Knipex Combination Pliers (02 02 200 SB)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Combination Pliers (02 02 200 SB)
from £29.99to £39.355 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Power combination pliers
• Material: Multi-component
• Cutting hardness: approx. 63 HRC
• Functions: Cutting, gripping, bending, pulling
• Cutting capacities: Ø 2.8 mm hard wire, Ø 2.2 mm piano wire, Ø 13.0 mm Cu cable, 25.0 mm² Cu cable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Combination Pliers (02 02 200 SB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex 02 02 200 High Leverage Combination Pliers 200mm 88153 0202200 - Draper
Knipex 02 02 200 High Leverage Combination Pliers 200mm 88153, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 0202200SB High Leverage Combi Pliers 200mm Multi Component Grip KPX0202200
Knipex 0202200SB High Leverage Combi Pliers 200mm Multi Component Grip, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£35.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex High Leverage Combination Pliers Multi-Component Grip 200mm 02 02 200 SB
Knipex High Leverage Combination Pliers Multi-Component Grip 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex - High Leverage Combination Pliers Multi-Component Grip 200mm 02 02 200 SB
Knipex - High Leverage Combination Pliers Multi-Component Grip 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£38.02
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.02 / Unit
Knipex 02 02 200 SB High Leverage Combination Pliers Multi-Component Grip 200mm
Knipex 02 02 200 SB High Leverage Combination Pliers Multi-Component Grip 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£39.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power combination pliers
Material: Multi-component
Cutting hardness: approx. 63 HRC
Functions: Cutting, gripping, bending, pulling
Cutting capacities: Ø 2.8 mm hard wire, Ø 2.2 mm piano wire, Ø 13.0 mm Cu cable, 25.0 mm² Cu cable

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Combination Pliers (02 02 200 SB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Socket wrench 98 04 19
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 125
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Claw Hammer (1-56-001)
£29.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 01 250
£28.84
Compare Prices
17 offers
Knipex Kraft Diagonal Cutter 74 02 180
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Proxxon Circular saw blade 28 011
£32.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Crimping pliers 97 68 145 A
£29.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel