Knipex Combination pliers (02 01 180 SB)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Combination pliers (02 01 180 SB)
from £22.99to £38.998 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Heavy-Duty Combination Pliers
• Cutting edges: hardness approx. 63 HRC
• Optimized gear ratio
• Long cutting edges for thicker cables
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Combination pliers (02 01 180 SB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX High Leverage Combination Pliers Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 180 mm, 02 01 180 SB KPX0201180
Easier work due to optimised leverage Easier cutting, powerful gripping, bending and pulling Long cutting edges for thicker cables With gripping zones for flat and round material, suitable for versatile use Precise, minimal light gap between the gripping jaws to ensure optimal function of the cutting edges
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex KPX0201180 High Leverage Combination Pliers 180mm PVC Grips
Knipex KPX0201180 High Leverage Combination Pliers 180mm PVC Grips, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£30.07
Shipping: Free
Knipex High Leverage Combination Pliers PVC Grip 180mm (7in) 02 01 180 SB
Knipex High Leverage Combination Pliers PVC Grip 180mm (7in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£30.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex High Leverage Combination Pliers PVC Grip 180mm 02 01 180 SB
Knipex High Leverage Combination Pliers PVC Grip 180mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex - High Leverage Combination Pliers PVC Grip 180mm 02 01 180 SB
Knipex - High Leverage Combination Pliers PVC Grip 180mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£31.06
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.06 / Unit
Knipex 02 01 180 SB High Leverage Combination Pliers PVC Grip 180mm (7in)
Knipex 02 01 180 SB High Leverage Combination Pliers PVC Grip 180mm (7in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£31.75
Shipping: Free
Knipex 02 01 180 SB High Leverage Combination Pliers PVC Grip 180mm (7in) KPX020
Knipex 02 01 180 SB High Leverage Combination Pliers PVC Grip 180mm (7in) KPX020, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£34.84
Shipping: Free
Knipex 02 01 180 SB High Leverage Combination Pliers PVC Grip 180mm (7in)
Knipex 02 01 180 SB High Leverage Combination Pliers PVC Grip 180mm (7in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Heavy-Duty Combination Pliers
Cutting edges: hardness approx. 63 HRC
Optimized gear ratio
Long cutting edges for thicker cables

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Combination pliers (02 01 180 SB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey UniKlamp UK60
£22.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stanley JetCut fine 500 mm (2-15-599)
£22.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 49 21 A11
£22.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Double open-end wrench 23 864
£23.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha 320N K6
£24.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 01 180
£22.93
Compare Prices
18 offers
Wiha 2831-00
£22.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-74431
£20.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel