Knipex Cobra (87 03 300 SB)

Price History
• Water pump pliers
• Fine adjustment at the push of a button
• Self-locking on pipes and nuts
• Special hardened teeth (approx. 61 HRC)
• Through-hardened joint, high stability
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cobra (87 03 300 SB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 300 mm, 87 03 300 SB B004LXX01I
Push the button for adjustment on the workpiece Fine adjustment for optimum adaptation to different sizes of workpieces and a comfortable handle width Self-locking on pipes and nuts: no slipping on the workpiece and low handforce required Gripping surfaces with special hardened teeth, teeth hardness approx. 61 HRC: high wear resistance and stable gripping Box-joint design for high stability due to double guide, Weight: 1.21695168624 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Draper KNIPEX 87 03 300 SB Cobra High Tech Water Pump Pliers 300mm Push Button 26001
KNIPEX 87 03 300 SB Cobra High Tech Water Pump Pliers 300mm Push Button, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£62.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Water pump pliers
Fine adjustment at the push of a button
Self-locking on pipes and nuts
Special hardened teeth (approx. 61 HRC)
Through-hardened joint, high stability

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cobra (87 03 300 SB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£108.84
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560Compare 2 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Bicycle Set 4 9-piece (05004173001)
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bessey Strap Tensioner BAN 700
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet Open double-ended wrench (4560)
£42.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Laminate cutter LC 600 (6937000)
£48.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£47.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Screwdriver set 00 20 12 V01
£45.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Bit-Safe 43 Universal 1
£48.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8000 A Cyclops (05003500001)
£48.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£62.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel