Knipex Cobra (87 02 250 SB)

Price History
• KNIPEX 87 02 250 SB Cobra® Hightech Water Pump Pliers
• Adjustment at the push of a button directly on the workpiece
• Fine adjustment for optimal adaptation to different workpiece sizes
• Self-locking on pipes and nuts: no slipping, energy-saving operation
• Gripping surfaces with specially hardened teeth, high wear resistance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cobra (87 02 250 SB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers Self-Service Card with Slim Multi-Component Grips 250 mm, 87 02 250 SB B0177K3XJ0
Push the button for adjustment on the workpiece Fine adjustment for optimum adaptation to different sizes of workpieces and a comfortable handle width Self-locking on pipes and nuts: no slipping on the workpiece and low handforce required Gripping surfaces with special hardened teeth, teeth hardness approx. 61 HRC: high wear resistance and stable gripping Box-joint design for high stability due to double guide, Weight: 0.85539357656 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£28.19
Shipping: Free
Knipex 87 02 250 SB Cobra Waterpump Pliers Multi-Component Grip 250mm - 46mm Capacity KPX8702250
Knipex 87 02 250 SB Cobra Waterpump Pliers Multi-Component Grip250mm - 46mm Capacity The Knipex KPX 87 02 250 Cobra water pump pliers have...
prodImage
£35.23
Shipping: Free
Knipex 8702250SB Cobra Hightech Water Pump Pliers 250mm
Knipex 8702250SB Cobra Hightech Water Pump Pliers 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£42.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
KNIPEX 87 02 250 SB Cobra® Hightech Water Pump Pliers
Adjustment at the push of a button directly on the workpiece
Fine adjustment for optimal adaptation to different workpiece sizes
Self-locking on pipes and nuts: no slipping, energy-saving operation
Gripping surfaces with specially hardened teeth, high wear resistance

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cobra (87 02 250 SB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 6 Prices
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£108.84
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560Compare 2 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wiha 341 K5
£28.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Electronics Precision Pliers 31 11 160
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005
£28.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft MG 600 Pro
£28.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Anchor set (4645000)
£29.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 40
£28.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 100 VDE 190i (05005340001)
£28.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 200
£29.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Pin wrench set in ProStar holder (35481)
£28.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£28.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.23
Shipping: Free
topratedtoolsuk
prodImage
£42.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel