Knipex CoBolt XL (71 31 250)

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £43.58to £59.994 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Bolt Cutter
• Material: Chrome-Vanadium High-Performance Steel
• Handles Coated with Plastic
• Cuts Components up to Ø 6.0 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex CoBolt XL (71 31 250)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Cobolt XL Compact Bolt Cutter with Plastic Coating 250 mm, 71 31 250 B01CHBZPJU
60% less effort required compared to conventional high-leverage diagonal cutters 40-fold increase of manual force due to special joint design With gripping surface below the joint for gripping and pulling wires from Ø 1.0 mm Induction-hardened precision blades: cutting edge hardness approx. 64 HRC, Weight: 1.0251495183 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£43.58
Shipping: Free
Knipex 71 31 250 CoBolt® Compact Bolt Cutters Croppers 250mm 71 31 250 7131250 fencing
Knipex 71 31 250 CoBolt® Compact Bolt Cutters Croppers 250mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£57.75
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX CoBolt XL Compact Bolt Cutter (250 mm) 71 31 250
71 31 250 KNIPEX CoBolt XLfor powerful cutting of larger cross-sections as well as very hard materials. two-hand operation for maximum cutting force.
prodImage
£57.75
Shipping: Free
Knipex 71 31 250 CoBolt XL Compact Bolt Cutter Wire 250mm - Nails Rivets Wire 7131250 - Draper
Knipex 71 31 250 CoBolt XL Compact Bolt Cutter Wire 250mm - Nails Rivets Wire, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bolt Cutter
Material: Chrome-Vanadium High-Performance Steel
Handles Coated with Plastic
Cuts Components up to Ø 6.0 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex CoBolt XL (71 31 250)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FatMax One-Hand Clamp XL (0-83240)
£43.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gedore red Adjustable wrench (3300016)
£43.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Micro 12 (05073677001)
£44.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Cobra 300 mm (87 01 300)
£43.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet Insert Open-End Wrench (6450D-18)
£39.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 16 165
£43.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EHZ30-2K
£43.97
Compare Prices
11 offers
Knipex Universal Wire Stripper 16 85 125 SB
£46.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 27 RA 1 SB
£43.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£43.58
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£57.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.75
Shipping: Free
xpn1
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel