Kipling City Pack L

Manufacturer: Kipling
from £119.02to £133.722 offersManufacturer: Kipling
• City backpack in classic Kipling design
• Inside closable with zipper
• Large main compartment and multiple secondary compartments
• Good use of space and lightweight
• Ideal for school, work, or leisure
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kipling City Pack L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kipling Women's City Pack Mini Backpacks, Grey Grey, One Size City Pack S Women's Backpack Handbag, Green moss, One Size B0CJ5DR99L
Product 1: Adjustable backpack straps Product 1: Top handle Product 1: Kipling metal monkey keyring Product 2: Small Backpack Product 2: 100% Polyamide Product 2: 33.5 Height x 27 Width x 19 Depth cm
prodImage
£119.02
£123.51
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kipling Women's City Backpack Handbag, Blue Blue 2, One Size UK City Pack S Women's Backpack Handbag, Blue (True Navy C True Navy C), One Size B0CJ5GRJ2L
Product 1: Medium Backpack Product 1: 100% Polyamide Product 1: 37 Height x 32 Width x 18.5 Depth cm Product 2: Small Backpack Product 2: 100% Polyamide Product 2: 33.5 Height x 27 Width x 19 Depth cm
prodImage
£133.72
£138.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
City backpack in classic Kipling design
Inside closable with zipper
Large main compartment and multiple secondary compartments
Good use of space and lightweight
Ideal for school, work, or leisure

Price History

1M
Kipling City Pack L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kipling

Kipling Gabbie S
£41.38
Kipling Gabbie SCompare 118 Prices
Kipling Alvar
£35.20
Kipling AlvarCompare 56 Prices
Kipling City Pack S
£50.00
Kipling City Pack SCompare 29 Prices
Kipling Gabbie
£46.55
Kipling GabbieCompare 82 Prices
Kipling Elysia
£59.50
Kipling ElysiaCompare 29 Prices
Kipling City Pack Mini
£44.95
Kipling City Pack MiniCompare 58 Prices
Kipling Art M
£48.99
Kipling Art MCompare 29 Prices
Kipling Clas Seoul
£57.02
Kipling Clas SeoulCompare 31 Prices
Kipling New Eldorado
£33.43
Kipling New EldoradoCompare 22 Prices
Kipling Art Mini
£41.80
Kipling Art MiniCompare 76 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Renn 65
£119.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Osprey Rook 65
£119.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Osprey Soelden 22
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Race 50
£119.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Fox 30
£118.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Alp Trainer 25
£116.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Rupal Light 28
£119.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Futura 26 (3400621)
£119.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Terra 40
£117.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Trans Alpine 30 (3200324)
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£119.02
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£133.72
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel