K2 Freedom III Women

Price History
• inline skate
• upper boot: K2 Softboot
• stability: Stability Plus Cuff
• frame: stamped aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K2 Freedom III Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K2 Freedom III Inline Skate Design 40.5 B0BY2YLCDZ
Stability Plus cuff Stamped aluminum rail Traditional lacing + Velcro Long life
prodImage
£123.84
Shipping: Free
K2 Freedom III Inline Skate Design 37 B0BY2XZ1GJ
Stability Plus cuff Stamped aluminum rail Traditional lacing + Velcro Long life
prodImage
£126.89
Shipping: Free
K2 Freedom III Inline Skate Design 41.5 B0BY2Z1686
Stability Plus cuff Stamped aluminum rail Traditional lacing + Velcro Long life
prodImage
£135.06
Shipping: Free
K2 Freedom III Inline Skate Design 42 B0BY2YQXQ5
Stability Plus cuff Stamped aluminum rail Traditional lacing + Velcro Long life
prodImage
£135.06
Shipping: Free
K2 Freedom III Inline Skate Design 39 B0BY2ZW6DY
Stability Plus cuff Stamped aluminum rail Traditional lacing + Velcro Long life
prodImage
£135.33
Shipping: Free
K2 Freedom III Inline Skate Design 35 B0BY2ZYWP1
Stability Plus cuff Stamped aluminum rail Traditional lacing + Velcro Long life
prodImage
£136.89
Shipping: Free
K2 Freedom III Inline Skate Design 38 B0BY2WHLJB
Stability Plus cuff Stamped aluminum rail Traditional lacing + Velcro Long life
prodImage
£142.63
Shipping: Free
K2 Freedom III Inline Skate Design 40 B0BY2X635V
Stability Plus cuff Stamped aluminum rail Traditional lacing + Velcro Long life
prodImage
£144.87
Shipping: Free
K2 Freedom III Inline Skate Design 36.5 B0BY2XF82W
Stability Plus cuff Stamped aluminum rail Traditional lacing + Velcro Long life
prodImage
£145.72
Shipping: Free
K2 Freedom III Inline Skate Design 39.5 B0BY2YV6T8
Stability Plus cuff Stamped aluminum rail Traditional lacing + Velcro Long life
prodImage
£161.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
inline skate
upper boot: K2 Softboot
stability: Stability Plus Cuff
frame: stamped aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
K2 Freedom III Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from K2

K2 Alexis 84 Speed Alu Women
£162.18
K2 Alexis 84 Speed Alu WomenCompare 1 Prices
K2 Alexis 84 Pro
£149.52
K2 Alexis 84 ProCompare 5 Prices
K2 Alexis 80 Boa
£145.72
K2 Alexis 80 BoaCompare 2 Prices
K2 Raider Kids Pack
£96.20
K2 Raider Kids PackCompare 3 Prices
K2 Marlee
£96.20
K2 MarleeCompare 1 Prices
K2 Marlee Pro
£107.20
K2 Marlee ProCompare 3 Prices
K2 Alexis 80 Pro
£115.12
K2 Alexis 80 ProCompare 6 Prices
K2 Alexis 90 Boa Women
£211.50
K2 Alexis 90 Boa WomenCompare 3 Prices
K2 VO2 S 100 Boa
£215.47
K2 VO2 S 100 BoaCompare 5 Prices
K2 F.I.T. 80 Aluminum
£116.05
K2 F.I.T. 80 AluminumCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

K2 Freedom II 80 Men
£122.72
Compare Prices
14 offers
K2 F.I.T. 84 Pro
£126.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
K2 Freedom II 80 Women
£126.45
Compare Prices
11 offers
Roces Inline skate M-Twelve
£117.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rollerblade Macroblade 80 W
£114.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
K2 Alexis 80
£113.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rollerblade Macroblade 80
£146.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
K2 F.I.T. 80 Boa
£142.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
K2 Velocity Jr. Boys
£103.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
K2 F.I.T. 80 Pro
£93.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£123.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel