Hudora Children's inline skate Mia

Manufacturer: Hudora
Hudora Children's inline skate Mia
from £51.31to £51.482 offersManufacturer: Hudora
• Children's Inline Skates
• Material: Polypropylene
• Shoe Features: Canting, Quick entry system, Velcro fastener
• Closure Type: Buckle closure, Quick lacing system
• Rolls: Polyurethane, transparent, 82 A, Ø 64, 70, 76 x 22 mm
• Ball Bearing: ABEC 5, Carbon
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hudora Children's inline skate Mia
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hudora Inline Skates Mia/Leon - Inline skates for children/teenagers & adults in different sizes & colours - Roller skates adjustable up to 4 sizes - Comfortable & stylish skates
MAXIMUM FUN - Our inline skates convince with ABEC 5 ball bearings & super light wheels, so that demanding skaters can look forward to fast rides. ADJUSTABLE & BREATHABLE - The HUDORA Inline Skates grow with you by up to 4 sizes thanks to clever micro-adjustment. The air-permeable Air-Vent-System ensures a refreshing cooling effect while skating. HIGH WEARING COMFORT- A pair of soles guarantee a perfect fit & optimum padding of the inline skates - so the inline skates mould perfectly to the foot without pinching. EASY TO FIT - The fitting aid with practical quick lacing system, power strap & press-lock buckle make it quick and easy to put on. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£51.31
Shipping: Free
Hudora Inline Skates Mia - Inline skates for children/teenagers & adults in magnolia - Roller skates adjustable up to 4 sizes - Comfortable & stylish skates - size 37-40 B0F4RLJ13W
MAXIMUM FUN - Our inline skates convince with ABEC 5 ball bearings & super light wheels, so that demanding skaters can look forward to fast rides. ADJUSTABLE & BREATHABLE - The HUDORA Inline Skates grow with you by up to 4 sizes thanks to clever micro-adjustment. The air-permeable Air-Vent-System ensures a refreshing cooling effect while skating. HIGH WEARING COMFORT- A pair of soles guarantee a perfect fit & optimum padding of the inline skates - so the inline skates mould perfectly to the foot without pinching. EASY TO FIT - The fitting aid with practical quick lacing system, power strap & press-lock buckle make it quick and easy to put on. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£51.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ball Bearing
ABEC 5, Carbon
Closure Type
Buckle closure, Quick lacing system
Material
Polypropylene
Rolls
Polyurethane, transparent, 82 A, Ø 64, 70, 76 x 22 mm
Shoe Features
Canting, Quick entry system, Velcro fastener

Price History

1M 3M
Hudora Children's inline skate Mia
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hudora

Hudora BigWheel 205 Advanced
£88.99
Hudora BigWheel 205 AdvancedCompare 6 Prices
Hudora Soccer Goal Expert 240
£74.73
Hudora Soccer Goal Expert 240Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Scooter Up 200
£60.40
Hudora Scooter Up 200Compare 12 Prices
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 180
£66.59
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 180Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Pop Up Soccer Goal Set of 2
£30.35
Hudora Pop Up Soccer Goal Set of 2Compare 3 Prices
Hudora Flitzkids 2.0
£64.23
Hudora Flitzkids 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Expert 120 soccer goal
£69.31
Hudora Expert 120 soccer goalCompare 1 Prices
Hudora Little BigWheel Scooter
£63.01
Hudora Little BigWheel ScooterCompare 3 Prices
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230
£120.75
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

K2 One Women
£48.94
Compare Prices
13 offers
Roces Jokey 3.0 Inline Skate
£55.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hudora Inline Skate Basic
£39.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
K2 Two Women
£57.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
K2 One Men
£64.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hudora Children's inline skate Mia
Amazon EU
prodImage
£51.31
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£51.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel