Hudora BigWheel 205 RX Pro

Price History
• Scooter
• Set Consisting of: Reflectors, stand, carrying strap
• Rolls: 2x 20.5 cm
• Ball Bearing: ABEC 5
• Payload: 100 kg
• Material: Aluminum
• Foldable
• Brake: Rear wheel friction brake
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hudora BigWheel 205 RX Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hudora Magenta/Silber 205 Big Wheel Scooter B002QAXC1Q
High-quality aluminium Foldable handle bar with adjustable height from 79 to 104 cm Max. user weight 100 kg Reflectors on handlebar and deck Ballbearings ABEC 5, chrome
prodImage
£89.88
Shipping: Free
Hudora BigWheel 205, The Original with RX Pro Technology, folding city scooter MSHUD4005998208427
ADVENTUROUS - This scooter features fast 205mm wheels and a low footboard. You can also choose between classic or sporty rims. For maximum fun! PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS - With its grip tape, rear wheel friction brake and reflectors, the city scooter guarantees safe riding for young and old alike. The integrated mudguard protects the rider in the rain. EASY AS PIE - The kick scooter weighs only 4 kg thanks to its high-quality aluminium frame and can be transported using the carrying strap. The scooter can also be folded up quickly with the practical folding mechanism. INDIVIDUAL - The scooter, which is available in a multitude of colours, is height-adjustable between 79-104 cm. With a maximum load of 100 kg, it is also perfect for adults. In addition, all wearing parts are replaceable. HUDORA - The family-owned company is the market leader in scooters & amazes its customers with experience, a feel for trends & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£99.00
£105.44
Shipping: £6.44
with shipping: £6.44
HUDORA BigWheel 205 Scooter - purple - Stable Aluminum Scooter - Adjustable & Foldable City Scooter with Stand - Sporty Scooter for Kids & Adults up to 100kg B00U2EAITC
EXCITING - With its slim and speedy 205 mm wheels & its low 88cm long footboard the HODURA BigWheel kick scooter is gret fun for both young and old. PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS - The kick scooter's grip tape ensures a firm hold, while the rear wheel friction brake & reflectors guarantee safe riding. The integrated mudguard protects the rider in the rain. LIGHTWEIGHT - The kick scooter weighs only 4kg due to the high-quality aluminium. This weight, its heavy-duty folding mechanism and carrying strap make this scooter easy to transport on the go CUSTOMISABLE - Many colours are available and its height is adjustable between 79-104cm. The scooter can handle 100kg and is perfect for adults as well. In addition, all wear parts are replaceable HUDORA - The family-owned company is the market leader in scooters & amazes its customers with experience, a feel for trends & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£102.25
Shipping: Free
HUDORA BigWheel 205 Scooter - purple - Stable Aluminum Scooter - Adjustable & Foldable City Scooter with Stand - Sporty Scooter for Kids & Adults up to 100kg
EXCITING - With its slim and speedy 205 mm wheels & its low 88cm long footboard the HODURA BigWheel kick scooter is gret fun for both young and old. PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS - The kick scooter's grip tape ensures a firm hold, while the rear wheel friction brake & reflectors guarantee safe riding. The integrated mudguard protects the rider in the rain. LIGHTWEIGHT - The kick scooter weighs only 4kg due to the high-quality aluminium. This weight, its heavy-duty folding mechanism and carrying strap make this scooter easy to transport on the go CUSTOMISABLE - Many colours are available and its height is adjustable between 79-104cm. The scooter can handle 100kg and is perfect for adults as well. In addition, all wear parts are replaceable HUDORA - The family-owned company is the market leader in scooters & amazes its customers with experience, a feel for trends & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£102.25
Shipping: Free
Hudora Magenta/Silber 205 Big Wheel Scooter
High-quality aluminium Foldable handle bar with adjustable height from 79 to 104 cm Max. user weight 100 kg Reflectors on handlebar and deck Ballbearings ABEC 5, chrome
prodImage
£110.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Minimum Height:79 Centimetre
Maximum Height:104 Centimetre
Dimensions:W11.5 Centimetre x L33 cm
Weight:4 kg
Properties
Set Consisting of:Reflectors, stand, carrying strap
Rolls:2x 20.5 cm
Ball Bearing:ABEC 5
Payload:100 kg
Material:Aluminum
Foldable
Brake: Rear wheel friction brake

Price History

1M 3M
Hudora BigWheel 205 RX Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hudora

Hudora BigWheel 205 Advanced
£81.32
Hudora BigWheel 205 AdvancedCompare 5 Prices
Hudora Soccer Goal Expert 240
£99.83
Hudora Soccer Goal Expert 240Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Children's inline skate Mia
£50.46
Hudora Children's inline skate MiaCompare 2 Prices
Hudora Soccer Goal Advanced 300
£208.90
Hudora Soccer Goal Advanced 300Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Big Wheel GS 205
£119.00
Hudora Big Wheel GS 205Compare 3 Prices
Hudora BigWheel 205
£105.65
Hudora BigWheel 205Compare 2 Prices
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230
£115.82
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230Compare 2 Prices
Hudora Little BigWheel Scooter
£58.94
Hudora Little BigWheel ScooterCompare 3 Prices
Hudora Comfort Inline Skate
£41.57
Hudora Comfort Inline SkateCompare 15 Prices
Hudora Roller Skate Skate Wonders
£36.91
Hudora Roller Skate Skate WondersCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Globber Go Up Sporty Lights
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Micro Bullet
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Winmau Blade PDC set (5310)
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hudora Flitzkids 2.0
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Micro Sprite
£99.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Magic Pool Cue
£77.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
O`Brien Traditional
£103.61
Compare Prices
32 offers
QU-AX V200
£81.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Globber Ultimum Lights
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Micro Speed+
£96.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hudora BigWheel 205 RX Pro
Amazon EU
prodImage
£89.88
Shipping: Free
MacSwiss
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: £6.44
Amazon EU
prodImage
£102.25
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£102.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel