Winmau Blade PDC set (5310)

Manufacturer: Winmau
Winmau Blade PDC set (5310)
from £84.99to £124.046 offersManufacturer: Winmau
• Dart Complete Set
• Blade 6 Dartboard made of Pressed Sisal Fibers
• PDC Surround made of Polyurethane Foam
• 2 Sets of Winmau Darts with Prism Flights
• Rota-Lock System for Easy Wall Mounting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Winmau Blade PDC set (5310)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WINMAU PDC Blade 6 Dartboard Surround Set - Professional Darts Accessories - Includes Blade 6 Dart board, Surround, 2 Sets of Precision Darts & more 5310-FBA
Blade 6 Dartboard with Density Control – Engineered with ultra-thin wiring and a uniform, high-density sisal surface, this darts board dramatically reduces bounce-outs and increases scoring potential, delivering professional-grade performance. WINMAU Dart Board Surround – Crafted from durable, high-density foam, this surround protects your walls from stray darts while adding a sleek, professional look to your setup—perfect for enhancing any home game room, pub, or dart club environment. Two Sets of Precision Steel Tip Darts – Expertly designed for superior balance and control, these high-performance steel tip darts offer excellent grip and weight distribution, helping you improve accuracy and maintain consistent throws in every game Oche Line and Checkout Card – Includes a official oche line to ensure correct stance and throwing distance, plus a convenient checkout card to help sharpen your scoring strategy and improve your game management skills. Enhanced Durability and Complete Professional Set – Made from premium materials to endure intense, regular use, this all-in-one dartboard and surround set provides everything needed to create a tournament-quality playing experience in your own space.
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Winmau PDC Surround Set 5310
Winmau PDC Surround Set, Sporting Goods > Darts > Dart Boards
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Winmau PDC Surround Set with Dartboard, Darts & Accessories 5310
Winmau PDC Surround Set with Dartboard, Darts & Accessories, Sporting Goods > Darts > Dart Boards
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Winmau PDC Blade 6 Dartboard Set With Darts and Blue Surround
The Winmau Blade 6 Set gives you the perfect professional setup for your home or club. It comes complete with a Blade 6 professional level bristle...
prodImage
£116.19
Shipping: Free
WINMAU PDC Surround with Blade 6 Dartboard and Darts Accessories Set 5310
Features Stunning Winmau branded PDC endorsed sport design surround and dartboard set brings home the magic of televised darts that is ready to...
prodImage
£124.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
Winmau PDC Surround Set - Comes With Blade 6 Dartboard - Darts and Blue Surround 5310
Winmau PDC Surround Set - Comes With Blade 6 Dartboard - Darts and Blue Surround, Sporting Goods > Darts > Dart Boards
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dart Complete Set
Blade 6 Dartboard made of Pressed Sisal Fibers
PDC Surround made of Polyurethane Foam
2 Sets of Winmau Darts with Prism Flights
Rota-Lock System for Easy Wall Mounting

Price History

1M 3M
Winmau Blade PDC set (5310)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hudora BigWheel 205
£84.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Micro Speed+
£84.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Winmau Champions Choice Blade Dual Core
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
QU-AX V200
£81.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Globber One NL 205
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
O`Brien Traditional
£91.20
Compare Prices
37 offers
Globber Ultimum
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Winmau Blade PDC set (5310)
WINMAU
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
victorydarts
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
premierdartsonline
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel