Hudora Flitzkids 2.0

• Scooter
• Payload: 50 kg
• With safety handles
• Patented, adjustable safety steering
• Handlebar removable for transport
• Two-part friction brake
• Two-component deck
• Slip-resistant grip tape
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hudora Flitzkids 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUDORA Scooter Flitzkids 2.0 - Sturdy children's scooter with large footboard - Height-adjustable & transportable mini tricycle scooter for up to 50kg - Aluminium scooter for children B01N692448
COLOURFUL - For maximum riding pleasure, the children's scooter has three designs that will delight your children - the perfect entry-level model for little scooter riders! RELIABLE - In addition to the grip tape, which ensures a firm footing, the scooter features patented, adjustable safety steering & a two-part friction brake, which guarantee risk-free riding. CUSTOMISABLE - The 3-wheel scooter is height-adjustable between 51-66cm & has a robust two-component deck. It also has a load capacity of 50kg, perfect for little speedsters! EASY TO HANDLE - The anodised handlebars can be easily removed and reattached using a click fastener. Thanks to the high-quality aluminium, the scooter weighs just 2 kg and is easy to transport. HUDORA - The family-owned company is the market leader in scooters & amazes its customers with experience, a feel for trends & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Scooter Flitzkids 2.0 - Sturdy children's scooter with large footboard - Height-adjustable & transportable mini tricycle scooter for up to 50kg - Aluminium scooter for children 4005998834541
COLOURFUL - For maximum riding pleasure, the children's scooter has three designs that will delight your children - the perfect entry-level model for little scooter riders! RELIABLE - In addition to the grip tape, which ensures a firm footing, the scooter features patented, adjustable safety steering & a two-part friction brake, which guarantee risk-free riding. CUSTOMISABLE - The 3-wheel scooter is height-adjustable between 51-66cm & has a robust two-component deck. It also has a load capacity of 50kg, perfect for little speedsters! EASY TO HANDLE - The anodised handlebars can be easily removed and reattached using a click fastener. Thanks to the high-quality aluminium, the scooter weighs just 2 kg and is easy to transport. HUDORA - The family-owned company is the market leader in scooters & amazes its customers with experience, a feel for trends & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W28 Centimetre x H66 Centimetre x L59 cm
Properties
Payload:50 kg
With safety handles
Patented, adjustable safety steering
Handlebar removable for transport
Two-part friction brake
Two-component deck
Slip-resistant grip tape
2 wheels in front and extra wide wheel in the rear
Wheels: PU, front Ø 120 mm, rear Ø 80 mm x 30 mm
Bearings: ABEC 5
Handlebar height adjustable from approx. 51 to 66 cm
Deck size: L29.5 x W12 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hudora Flitzkids 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hudora

Hudora BigWheel 205 Advanced
£80.72
Hudora BigWheel 205 AdvancedCompare 5 Prices
Hudora BigWheel 205 RX Pro
£89.88
Hudora BigWheel 205 RX ProCompare 3 Prices
Hudora Soccer Goal Expert 240
£93.71
Hudora Soccer Goal Expert 240Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Big Wheel GS 205
£119.00
Hudora Big Wheel GS 205Compare 3 Prices
Hudora BigWheel 205
£104.92
Hudora BigWheel 205Compare 2 Prices
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230
£115.82
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230Compare 2 Prices
Hudora Little BigWheel Scooter
£58.51
Hudora Little BigWheel ScooterCompare 3 Prices
Hudora Comfort Inline Skate
£45.86
Hudora Comfort Inline SkateCompare 13 Prices
Hudora Children's inline skate Leon
£34.99
Hudora Children's inline skate LeonCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

QU-AX V200
£81.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Magic Pool Cue
£77.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Winmau Blade PDC set (5310)
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Micro Bullet
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Winmau Champions Choice Blade Dual Core
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Globber Go Up Sporty Lights
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Globber Primo Foldable Light
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Harrows Steel Dart Atlantis
£61.11
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hudora Flitzkids 2.0
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel