Hudora Scooter Up 200

Manufacturer: Hudora
Hudora Scooter Up 200
from £60.40to £285.4312 offersManufacturer: Hudora
• Scooter UP 200
• Handlebar and grips in matte black
• Extra-wide, height-adjustable handlebar
• Rear wheel friction brake, integrated kickstand
• Dimensions: width 48 cm, handlebar height adjustable from 77 to 103 cm, folded length 88 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hudora Scooter Up 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUDORA Scooter Up 200 - Quiet aluminium scooter for up to 100kg - Adjustable in height & foldable kick scooter - Jolt-free kick scooter for children / teenagers & adults B07PM4QHQB
COMFORTABLE - The extra wide handlebars with integrated clamps make the kick scooter particularly comfortable & quiet; Thanks to the folding mechanism, the City Scooter is also easy to transport EXCITING - Available in several colours, the aluminium kick scooter offers maximum speed & comfort with 200mm wheels & ABEC 5 ball bearings - for ultimate riding fun CUSTOMISABLE - The height of the scooter can be adjusted between 77-103cm; As it can also be loaded with up to 100 kg, it is the ideal starter model for children, teenagers and adults PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS - The friction brake on the rear wheel & the reflectors on the tyres of our stylish HUDORA scooter guarantee safe riding; The grip tape on the footboard also protects the rider from unintentional slipping HUDORA - The family-owned company is the market leader in scooters & amazes its customers with experience, a feel for trends & the highest quality; See for yourself
prodImage
£60.40
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Scooter Up 200 - canary - Quiet aluminium scooter for up to 100kg - Adjustable in height & foldable city scooter - Jolt-free kick scooter for children/teenagers & adults B0BS1JLZ5R
COMFORTABLE - The extra wide handlebars with integrated clamps make the kick scooter particularly comfortable & quiet; Thanks to the folding mechanism, the City Scooter is also easy to transport EXCITING - Available in several colours, the aluminium kick scooter offers maximum speed & comfort with 200mm wheels & ABEC 5 ball bearings - for ultimate riding fun CUSTOMISABLE - The height of the scooter can be adjusted between 77-103cm; As it can also be loaded with up to 100 kg, it is the ideal starter model for children, teenagers and adults PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS - The friction brake on the rear wheel & the reflectors on the tyres of our stylish HUDORA scooter guarantee safe riding; The grip tape on the footboard also protects the rider from unintentional slipping HUDORA - The family-owned company is the market leader in scooters & amazes its customers with experience, a feel for trends & the highest quality; See for yourself
prodImage
£66.07
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Scooter Up 200 - red - Quiet aluminium scooter for up to 100kg - Adjustable in height & foldable city scooter - Jolt-free kick scooter for children/teenagers & adults B001HAYZO4
COMFORTABLE - The extra wide handlebars with integrated clamps make the kick scooter particularly comfortable & quiet; Thanks to the folding mechanism, the City Scooter is also easy to transport EXCITING - Available in several colours, the aluminium kick scooter offers maximum speed & comfort with 200mm wheels & ABEC 5 ball bearings - for ultimate riding fun CUSTOMISABLE - The height of the scooter can be adjusted between 77-103cm; As it can also be loaded with up to 100 kg, it is the ideal starter model for children, teenagers and adults PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS - The friction brake on the rear wheel & the reflectors on the tyres of our stylish HUDORA scooter guarantee safe riding; The grip tape on the footboard also protects the rider from unintentional slipping HUDORA - The family-owned company is the market leader in scooters & amazes its customers with experience, a feel for trends & the highest quality; See for yourself
prodImage
£71.44
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Scooter Up 200 - Quiet aluminium scooter for up to 100kg - Adjustable in height & foldable kick scooter - Jolt-free kick scooter for children / 14451
Features COMFORTABLE - The extra wide handlebars with integrated clamps make the kick scooter particularly comfortable & smooth. Thanks to the...
prodImage
£84.20
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Scooter Up 200 - Quiet aluminium scooter for up to 100kg - Adjustable in height & foldable kick scooter - Jolt-free kick scooter for children / 14452
prodImage
£89.54
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Scooter Up 200 - cyan - Quiet aluminium scooter for up to 100kg - Adjustable in height & foldable city scooter - Jolt-free kick scooter for children/teenagers & adults 4005998144510
COMFORTABLE - The extra wide handlebars with integrated clamps make the kick scooter particularly comfortable & quiet; Thanks to the folding mechanism, the City Scooter is also easy to transport EXCITING - Available in several colours, the aluminium kick scooter offers maximum speed & comfort with 200mm wheels & ABEC 5 ball bearings - for ultimate riding fun CUSTOMISABLE - The height of the scooter can be adjusted between 77-103cm; As it can also be loaded with up to 100 kg, it is the ideal starter model for children, teenagers and adults PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS - The friction brake on the rear wheel & the reflectors on the tyres of our stylish HUDORA scooter guarantee safe riding; The grip tape on the footboard also protects the rider from unintentional slipping HUDORA - The family-owned company is the market leader in scooters & amazes its customers with experience, a feel for trends & the highest quality; See for yourself
prodImage
£101.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
HUDORA Scooter Up 200 - Quiet aluminium scooter for up to 100kg - Adjustable in height & foldable kick scooter - Jolt-free kick scooter for children / 14451
prodImage
£100.36
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Scooter Up 200 - Quiet aluminium scooter for up to 100kg - Adjustable in height & foldable kick scooter - Jolt-free kick scooter for children / 14451
Features ...
prodImage
£102.48
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Scooter Up 200 - Quiet aluminium scooter for up to 100kg - Adjustable in height & foldable kick scooter - Jolt-free kick scooter for children / 14452
prodImage
£106.72
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Scooter Up 200 - Quiet aluminium scooter for up to 100kg - Adjustable in height & foldable kick scooter - Jolt-free kick scooter for children / 14452
prodImage
£112.62
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Scooter Up 200 - Quiet aluminium scooter for up to 100kg - Adjustable in height & foldable kick scooter - Jolt-free kick scooter for children / 14451
prodImage
£268.41
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Scooter Up 200 - Quiet aluminium scooter for up to 100kg - Adjustable in height & foldable kick scooter - Jolt-free kick scooter for children / 14452
prodImage
£285.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scooter UP 200
Handlebar and grips in matte black
Extra-wide, height-adjustable handlebar
Rear wheel friction brake, integrated kickstand
Dimensions: width 48 cm, handlebar height adjustable from 77 to 103 cm, folded length 88 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hudora Scooter Up 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hudora

Hudora Soccer Goal Expert 240
£74.73
Hudora Soccer Goal Expert 240Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Pop Up Soccer Goal Set of 2
£30.35
Hudora Pop Up Soccer Goal Set of 2Compare 3 Prices
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 180
£66.16
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 180Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Flitzkids 2.0
£64.23
Hudora Flitzkids 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Expert 120 soccer goal
£69.31
Hudora Expert 120 soccer goalCompare 1 Prices
Hudora Little BigWheel Scooter
£63.01
Hudora Little BigWheel ScooterCompare 3 Prices
Hudora Comfort Inline Skate
£26.81
Hudora Comfort Inline SkateCompare 13 Prices
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230
£120.75
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230Compare 3 Prices
Hudora Children's inline skate Mia
£51.20
Hudora Children's inline skate MiaCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Harrows Steel Dart Dimplex
£59.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Harrows Steel Dart Atlantis
£61.11
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lionelo Luca Scooter
£55.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Magic Pool Cue
£52.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Muuwmi 200 mm
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Winmau Champions Choice Blade Dual Core
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Harrows Steel Dart Magnum
£59.94
Compare Prices
9 offers
Micro Light
£50.11
Compare Prices
13 offers
Jobe Bungee Rope
£48.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Muuwmi Neon 180 mm
£47.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hudora Scooter Up 200
prodImage
£60.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.07
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£71.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel