Muuwmi 200 mm

Price History
• Scooter
• Rolls: 200 mm
• Ball Bearing: ABEC 5
• Payload: 100 kg
• Material: Aluminum
• Handlebar height adjustable
• Rear wheel brake
• Deck: L55 cm x W11 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Muuwmi 200 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Aluminum Scooter - muuwmi Kickscooter 200 mm, ABEC 5 ball bearings, Black/Blue
Aluminum Scooter - muuwmi Kickscooter 200 mm, ABEC 5 ball bearings, Black/Blue, Sporting Goods > Scooters > Push Scooters
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Muuwmi Aluminium Scooter - Kickscooter, 200 mm Wheel Size, ABEC 5 ball bearings, height adjustable, black-blue, for children and adults (Black - Blue) 2000529
Our low-priced but high-quality and functional aluminium scooter collection - tried and tested thousands of times and established on the market. Robust, less vulnerable and trendy. The success shows: it doesn't always have to be bells and whistles. Due to the good price-performance ratio, the brand enjoys great popularity. Ride comfort: With a wheel diameter of 200 mm and an ABEC 5 ball bearing, you are always comfortable and fast on the move. The integrated folding mechanism makes it easy to fold the scooter, take it with you or stow it away. More safety: The rear wheel friction brake with anti-slip brake pedal ensures a safe stop even during fast rides. The deck with optimal grip enables a safe stand on every ride. For big and small: The handlebar is 3-way height adjustable between 71-91 cm, incl. quick release and safety lock. The maximum user weight is 100 kg.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Aluminium Scooter, Muuwmi Kickscooter, 200 mm, for Kids and adults, Black-Orange 116
Aluminium Scooter, Muuwmi Kickscooter, 200 mm, for Kids and adults, Black-Orange, Sporting Goods > Scooters > Push Scooters
prodImage
£50.77
Shipping: Free
muuwmi Aluminium Scooter 200 mm ABEC 5 GS Approved Height Adjustable Black Orange 2000168
High quality product
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Muuwmi Aluminium Scooter 200 mm ABEC 5 GS Approved Height Adjustable Black Orange
muuwmiAluminiumScooter200mmABEC5GSApprovedHeightAdjustableBlackOrange...
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Muuwmi Aluminium Scooter - Kickscooter, 200 mm Wheel Size, ABEC 5 ball bearings, height adjustable, black-blue, for children and adults (Black - Blue)
muuwmiAluminiumScooter-Kickscooter,200mmWheelSize,ABEC5ballbearings,heightadjustable,black-blue,forchildrenandadults(Black-Blue)...
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
muuwmi Aluminium Scooter, 200 mm, ABEC 5, GS Approved, Height Adjustable, XL Deck, Pink/Turquoise B09N3HDB54
Intuitive folding mechanism: the integrated folding mechanism makes it easy to fold, carry or store the scooter. Great driving comfort: with a wheel diameter of 200 mm and ABEC 5 ball bearings, you are always comfortable and fast on uneven surfaces. For young and old: the handlebar can be adjusted to 3 different heights between 71-92 cm, including quick release and safety lock. The maximum user weight is 100 kg. As a German manufacturer, we offer you a comprehensive after-sales service as well as a wide range of spare parts under authentic-sports.de More safety: the rear wheel friction brake with anti-slip brake pedal ensures a safe stop even on fast rides. The large XL deck with optimal grip allows a secure stand on every ride. The reinforced front fork holds something properly and makes the scooter even more robust. The scooter is GS tested and meets all legal safety standards in Germany.
prodImage
£67.04
Shipping: Free
muuwmi Aluminium Scooter - Kickscooter, 200 mm Wheel Size, ABEC 5 ball bearings, foldable, height adjustable, black-blue, for children and adults (White - Purple) B077DH4SS2
Enhanced Performance: The Muuwmi Aluminium Scooter Pro boasts a 200 mm wheel size and ABEC 5 ball bearings, ensuring a smooth and high-performance ride. This combination of larger wheels and precision bearings provides an elevated riding experience for both kids and adults. Height Adjustability for All Riders: The scooter is designed with an adjustable height feature, accommodating riders of various statures. Whether you're cruising the neighborhood or commuting to work, the handlebar height can be easily adjusted for a customized and comfortable fit. Efficient Braking System: Safety is paramount with the Muuwmi Aluminium Scooter Pro. It features a reliable rear brake that ensures quick and efficient stops. This responsive braking system provides riders with confidence and control, enhancing overall safety during rides. Secure Non-Slip Deck: The scooter's deck is equipped with a non-slip surface, offering secure footing for riders. This feature enhances stability, allowing users to confidently navigate different terrains without the worry of slipping. The non-slip deck is especially beneficial during quick turns and maneuvers. Stylish and Dimensionally Practical: The Muuwmi Aluminium Scooter Pro strikes a balance between style and practicality. Available in White & Pink, riders can express their personality while enjoying a sleek and functional scooter that stands out in the crowd.
prodImage
£68.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
This product is not approved for public road use according to the German Road Traffic Regulations (StVO). Please wear protective clothing.
Dimensions
Dimensions:W33.5 Centimetre x H91 Centimetre x L88 cm
Weight:3.8 kg
Properties
Rolls:200 mm
Ball Bearing:ABEC 5
Payload:100 kg
Material:Aluminum
Handlebar height adjustable
Rear wheel brake
Deck: L55 cm x W11 cm
Foldable

Price History

1M 3M
Muuwmi 200 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jobe Bungee Rope
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Globber Primo Lights
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Unicorn Eclipse Pro 2
£43.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Micro Speed+
£50.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Micro Light
£50.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
Harrows Steel Dart Magnum
£59.94
Compare Prices
8 offers
Invento Symphony Beach III 1.3 Flame
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Harrows Soft Dart Assassin
£42.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Muuwmi Neon 180 mm
£47.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lionelo Luca Scooter
£55.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Muuwmi 200 mm
spreetail_uk
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Spreetail.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
spreetail_uk
prodImage
£50.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel