Lionelo Luca Scooter

Price History
• Scooter
• Payload: 100 kg
• Material: Aluminum, Steel
• Height adjustable
• Brake: Rear wheel friction brake
• Ball bearings: ABEC-7
• Wheels: 200 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lionelo Luca Scooter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lionelo Luca Scooter Lightweight only 4kg Foldable and ShockResist for Kids and Teens up to 100kg (220 LBS) Adjustable Handlebar Heights, Non-Slip Platform Rear Brake 20cm (8'') wheels B0D14R7P7K
UNLEASH UNRIVALED QUALITY AND LASTING DURABILITY: Lionelo Luca Scooter - Engineered with an Aluminum Frame and Sturdy Steel Components for Longevity and Reliability VERSATILE FUN FOR ALL AGES: Up to 100 kg Weight Range - Perfect for Kids, Teens, and Adults: The length of the foot space is 29 cm. Embrace Memorable Riding Adventures Together. EFFORTLESS GLIDE, ENHANCED SAFETY: Experience a Smooth and Secure Ride with 20 cm (7.87 in) Polyurethane Wheels, ABEC-7 Bearings, and a Reliable Rear Brake. CONVENIENCE MEETS PORTABILITY: Foldable Design, Lightweight Build (4.1 kg), and a Convenient Kickstand - Seamlessly Store and Transport Your Scooter Anywhere. COMFORT AND CONFIDENCE IN EVERY RIDE: Non-Slip Handlebar Grips, Adjustable Heights, and a Secure Non-Slip Platform - Unleash Optimal Comfort and Control on Your Journeys.
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Lionelo Luca Scooter Lightweight only 4kg Foldable and ShockResist for Kids and Teens up to 100kg (220 LBS) Adjustable Handlebar Heights, Non-Slip Platform Rear Brake 20cm (8'') wheels B0767TD523
prodImage
£55.28
Shipping: Free
Lionelo Luca Scooter Lightweight only 4kg Foldable and ShockResist for Kids and Teens up to 100kg (220 LBS) Adjustable Handlebar Heights, Non-Slip Platform Rear Brake 20cm (8'') wheels B07Z665568
prodImage
£56.61
Shipping: Free
Lionelo Luca Scooter Lightweight only 4kg Foldable and ShockResist for Kids and Teens up to 100kg (220 LBS) Adjustable Handlebar Heights, Non-Slip Pla
UNLEASH UNRIVALED QUALITY AND LASTING DURABILITY: Lionelo Luca Scooter - Engineered with an Aluminum Frame and Sturdy Steel Components for Longevity...
prodImage
£68.75
Shipping: Free
Lionelo 5902581651334 Luca Trotinette Enfant et Adultes Jusqu Balance Bike, Multi-Color
Product Description Lionelo luca balance bike has reinforced and adjustable design it will be perfect as a means of transport for adults as well.
prodImage
£69.43
Shipping: Free
Lionelo Luca Scooter Lightweight only 4kg Foldable and ShockResist for Kids and Teens up to 100kg (220 LBS) Adjustable Handlebar Heights, Non-Slip Pl
Lionelo Luca Scooter Lightweight only 4kg Foldable and ShockResist for Kids and Teens up to 100kg (220 LBS) Adjustable Handlebar Heights, Non-Slip...
prodImage
£80.88
£84.87
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Properties
Payload:100 kg
Material:Aluminum, Steel
Height adjustable
Brake: Rear wheel friction brake
Ball bearings: ABEC-7
Wheels: 200 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Lionelo Luca Scooter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hudora Little BigWheel Scooter
£58.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Invento Symphony Beach III 1.3 Flame
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Micro Light
£50.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
Micro Speed+
£50.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Muuwmi 200 mm
£47.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Harrows Steel Dart Dimplex
£59.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Globber Primo Lights
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Unicorn Eclipse Pro 2
£43.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jobe Bungee Rope
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Harrows Steel Dart Atlantis
£61.11
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lionelo Luca Scooter
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£55.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel