Hudora BigWheel 205 Advanced

Manufacturer: Hudora
Hudora BigWheel 205 Advanced
from £88.99to £119.006 offersManufacturer: Hudora
• Scooter
• Payload: 100 kg
• Material: Aluminum
• Minimum Height: 81 Centimetre
• Maximum Height: 108 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hudora BigWheel 205 Advanced
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUDORA BigWheel® 205 Advanced Scooter - lavender - Comfortable aluminium scooter for up to 100kg - Height-adjustable & foldable city scooter - Kick scooter for children/teenagers & adults B0BS1GQMVB
COMFORTABLE - The extra wide handlebars with integrated clamps make the kick scooter particularly comfortable & smooth. Thanks to the folding mechanism, it is easy to transport - It's our top model! EXCITING - Available in several colours, the aluminium kick scooter offers maximum speed & comfort with 205mm wheels & ABEC 7 ball bearings - for ultimate riding fun! CUSTOMISABLE - The height of the scooter can be adjusted between 81-108cm. As it can also be loaded with up to 100kg, it is ideal for children, teenagers and adults. PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS - The friction brake on the rear wheel & the reflectors on the tyres of the stylish HUDORA scooter guarantee safe riding. The grip tape on the footboard also protects the rider from unintentional slipping. HUDORA - The family-owned company is the market leader in scooters & amazes its customers with experience, a feel for trends & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
HUDORA BigWheel® 205 Advanced Scooter - pine - Comfortable aluminium scooter for up to 100kg - Height-adjustable & foldable city scooter - Kick scooter for children/teenagers & adults B0BS1GGH4B
COMFORTABLE - The extra wide handlebars with integrated clamps make the kick scooter particularly comfortable & smooth. Thanks to the folding mechanism, it is easy to transport - It's our top model! EXCITING - Available in several colours, the aluminium kick scooter offers maximum speed & comfort with 205mm wheels & ABEC 7 ball bearings - for ultimate riding fun! CUSTOMISABLE - The height of the scooter can be adjusted between 81-108cm. As it can also be loaded with up to 100kg, it is ideal for children, teenagers and adults. PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS - The friction brake on the rear wheel & the reflectors on the tyres of the stylish HUDORA scooter guarantee safe riding. The grip tape on the footboard also protects the rider from unintentional slipping. HUDORA - The family-owned company is the market leader in scooters & amazes its customers with experience, a feel for trends & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£91.93
Shipping: Free
HUDORA BigWheel® 205 Advanced Scooter - azure - Comfortable aluminium scooter for up to 100kg - Height-adjustable & foldable city scooter - Kick scooter for children/teenagers & adults B0F4XD4B4V
COMFORTABLE - The extra wide handlebars with integrated clamps make the kick scooter particularly comfortable & smooth. Thanks to the folding mechanism, it is easy to transport - It's our top model! EXCITING - Available in several colours, the aluminium kick scooter offers maximum speed & comfort with 205mm wheels & ABEC 7 ball bearings - for ultimate riding fun! CUSTOMISABLE - The height of the scooter can be adjusted between 81-108cm. As it can also be loaded with up to 100kg, it is ideal for children, teenagers and adults. PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS - The friction brake on the rear wheel & the reflectors on the tyres of the stylish HUDORA scooter guarantee safe riding. The grip tape on the footboard also protects the rider from unintentional slipping. HUDORA - The family-owned company is the market leader in scooters & amazes its customers with experience, a feel for trends & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£108.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
HUDORA BigWheel® 205 Advanced Scooter - azure - Comfortable aluminium scooter for up to 100kg - Height-adjustable & foldable city scooter - Kick scooter for children/teenagers & adults B0F4XD4B4V
COMFORTABLE - The extra wide handlebars with integrated clamps make the kick scooter particularly comfortable & smooth. Thanks to the folding mechanism, it is easy to transport - It's our top model! EXCITING - Available in several colours, the aluminium kick scooter offers maximum speed & comfort with 205mm wheels & ABEC 7 ball bearings - for ultimate riding fun! CUSTOMISABLE - The height of the scooter can be adjusted between 81-108cm. As it can also be loaded with up to 100kg, it is ideal for children, teenagers and adults. PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS - The friction brake on the rear wheel & the reflectors on the tyres of the stylish HUDORA scooter guarantee safe riding. The grip tape on the footboard also protects the rider from unintentional slipping. HUDORA - The family-owned company is the market leader in scooters & amazes its customers with experience, a feel for trends & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£92.02
Shipping: Free
HUDORA BigWheel 205 Advanced Scooter - Comfortable aluminium scooter for up to 100kg - Height-adjustable & foldable kick scooter - Kick scooter for children/teenagers & adults B0BS1HQ87P
COMFORTABLE - The extra wide handlebars with integrated clamps make the kick scooter particularly comfortable & smooth. Thanks to the folding mechanism, it is easy to transport - It's our top model! EXCITING - Available in several colours, the aluminium kick scooter offers maximum speed & comfort with 205mm wheels & ABEC 7 ball bearings - for ultimate riding fun! CUSTOMISABLE - The height of the scooter can be adjusted between 81-108cm. As it can also be loaded with up to 100kg, it is ideal for children, teenagers and adults. PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS - The friction brake on the rear wheel & the reflectors on the tyres of the stylish HUDORA scooter guarantee safe riding. The grip tape on the footboard also protects the rider from unintentional slipping. HUDORA - The family-owned company is the market leader in scooters & amazes its customers with experience, a feel for trends & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£107.59
Shipping: Free
HUDORA BigWheel® 205 Advanced Scooter - ivory - Comfortable aluminium scooter for up to 100kg - Height-adjustable & foldable city scooter - Kick scooter for children/teenagers & adults B0BS1GWP5T
COMFORTABLE - The extra wide handlebars with integrated clamps make the kick scooter particularly comfortable & smooth. Thanks to the folding mechanism, it is easy to transport - It's our top model! EXCITING - Available in several colours, the aluminium kick scooter offers maximum speed & comfort with 205mm wheels & ABEC 7 ball bearings - for ultimate riding fun! CUSTOMISABLE - The height of the scooter can be adjusted between 81-108cm. As it can also be loaded with up to 100kg, it is ideal for children, teenagers and adults. PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS - The friction brake on the rear wheel & the reflectors on the tyres of the stylish HUDORA scooter guarantee safe riding. The grip tape on the footboard also protects the rider from unintentional slipping. HUDORA - The family-owned company is the market leader in scooters & amazes its customers with experience, a feel for trends & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Minimum Height:81 Centimetre
Maximum Height:108 Centimetre
Properties
Payload:100 kg
Material:Aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
Hudora BigWheel 205 Advanced
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hudora

Hudora Soccer Goal Expert 240
£74.73
Hudora Soccer Goal Expert 240Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Pop Up Soccer Goal Set of 2
£30.35
Hudora Pop Up Soccer Goal Set of 2Compare 3 Prices
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 180
£66.16
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 180Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Flitzkids 2.0
£64.23
Hudora Flitzkids 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Expert 120 soccer goal
£69.31
Hudora Expert 120 soccer goalCompare 1 Prices
Hudora Little BigWheel Scooter
£63.01
Hudora Little BigWheel ScooterCompare 3 Prices
Hudora Comfort Inline Skate
£26.81
Hudora Comfort Inline SkateCompare 13 Prices
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230
£120.75
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230Compare 3 Prices
Hudora Children's inline skate Mia
£51.20
Hudora Children's inline skate MiaCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

O`Brien Traditional
£91.20
Compare Prices
37 offers
Hudora BigWheel 205
£84.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Globber Ultimum Lights
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
QU-AX V200
£81.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Globber One NL 205
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Winmau Champions Choice Blade Dual Core
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hudora BigWheel 205 Advanced
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.93
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£108.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel