Hudora Soccer Goal Advanced 300

Manufacturer: Hudora
from £208.651 offerManufacturer: Hudora

Price History

1M
Hudora Soccer Goal Advanced 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hudora Football Goal Advanced 120/180/240/300cm I Kids/Adults I Weatherproof & Stable Soccer Training Goal with Close-Mesh Net
PROFESSIONAL KICKING EXPERIENCE - The robust & weatherproof polyester net with a 5mm mesh thickness, along with a post and beam diameter of 75mm, withstands even lively football games EASY ASSEMBLY - The stable screw connections & the bottom border band of the goal net make assembly a breeze; Thanks to the innovative, unique hook construction, the polyester net can be easily & quickly attached STURDY & HIGH-QUALITY - The powder-coated steel frame & the included ground pegs ensure a secure stance & impress with high robustness & durability INDIVIDUAL - The goal is available in sizes 120 (120 x 80 x 60 cm), 180 (180 x 120 x 60 cm), 240 (240 x 160 x 85 cm), or 300 (300 x 200 x 120 cm) and is ideal for children, teenagers, & adults HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality; See for yourself, Manufacturer: HUDORA GmbH
prodImage
£208.65
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Hudora Soccer Goal Advanced 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hudora

Hudora BigWheel 205 Advanced
£88.99
Hudora BigWheel 205 AdvancedCompare 6 Prices
Hudora Scooter Up 200
£60.40
Hudora Scooter Up 200Compare 12 Prices
Hudora Pop Up Soccer Goal Set of 2
£30.35
Hudora Pop Up Soccer Goal Set of 2Compare 3 Prices
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 180
£66.16
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 180Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Flitzkids 2.0
£64.23
Hudora Flitzkids 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Expert 120 soccer goal
£69.31
Hudora Expert 120 soccer goalCompare 1 Prices
Hudora Little BigWheel Scooter
£63.01
Hudora Little BigWheel ScooterCompare 3 Prices
Hudora Comfort Inline Skate
£26.81
Hudora Comfort Inline SkateCompare 13 Prices
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230
£120.75
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230Compare 3 Prices
Hudora Children's inline skate Mia
£51.20
Hudora Children's inline skate MiaCompare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel