Hudora Soccer Goal Expert 240

• Football goal
• Post diameter: 75 cm
• Weather-resistant
• Includes 6 L-pegs for stable fixation
• Dimensions: W240 Centimetre x D85 Centimetre x H160 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hudora Soccer Goal Expert 240
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUDORA Soccer Goal Expert 240 - Large Soccer Goal for Kids & Adults - Weatherproof & sturdy football goal with tight net - Premium Outdoor Goal Wall for Leisure & Training B07K6RTRRH
PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL EXPERIENCE - The goalposts & crossbar of the soccer goal have a diameter of 75 mm & the tightly woven polyester goal is tautly stretched - kick like the pros CUSTOMIZED - The Expert Goal is available in four different sizes (120x60, 180x120, 240x160 & 300x200cm), making it ideal for both children & adults, whether for training or leisure fun SIMPLE SETUP - The soccer goal is easy to assemble thanks to stable screw connections & labelled rods; The polyester net is also swiftly mounted due to the rear metal wave profile ROBUST FRAME - The frame is made of powder-coated steel, making it weatherproof & sturdy; To withstand the hardest shots, you can secure the goal with the included pegs to the ground HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality; See for yourself
prodImage
£99.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W240 Centimetre x D85 Centimetre x H160 Centimetre
Properties
Post diameter: 75 cm
Weather-resistant
Includes 6 L-pegs for stable fixation

Price History

1M 3M
Hudora Soccer Goal Expert 240
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hudora

Hudora Scooter Up 200
£54.73
Hudora Scooter Up 200Compare 10 Prices
Hudora BigWheel 205 Advanced
£80.72
Hudora BigWheel 205 AdvancedCompare 5 Prices
Hudora BigWheel 205 RX Pro
£89.88
Hudora BigWheel 205 RX ProCompare 4 Prices
Hudora Children's inline skate Mia
£50.46
Hudora Children's inline skate MiaCompare 2 Prices
Hudora Big Wheel GS 205
£119.00
Hudora Big Wheel GS 205Compare 3 Prices
Hudora BigWheel 205
£104.92
Hudora BigWheel 205Compare 2 Prices
Hudora Little BigWheel Scooter
£58.94
Hudora Little BigWheel ScooterCompare 3 Prices
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230
£115.82
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230Compare 2 Prices
Hudora Comfort Inline Skate
£45.86
Hudora Comfort Inline SkateCompare 13 Prices
Hudora Soccer Goal Advanced 300
£208.90
Hudora Soccer Goal Advanced 300Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Soccer Goal 300 x 160 x 90 cm (91954)
£98.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Soccer Goal 300 x 200 x 90 cm (91954)
£102.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas DFB 24 Home Jersey Kids
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Brazil 2026 Home Jersey Men
£93.69
Compare Prices
12 offers
Exit Kickback Rebounder L (43.03.10.00)
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 240
£83.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE England 2026 Home Jersey Men
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE England 2026 Away Jersey Men
£88.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Germany 26 Authentic Home Jersey Men
£102.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas FC Arsenal 25/26 Home Jersey Men
£85.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hudora Soccer Goal Expert 240
prodImage
£99.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel