Hudora Big Wheel Air 230

Manufacturer: Hudora
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230
from £120.75to £233.603 offersManufacturer: Hudora
• Scooter
• Rolls: 230 mm, 205 mm, air tires
• Ball Bearing: ABEC 5
• Payload: 120 kg
• Material: Aluminum
• Handlebar height adjustable
• Rear wheel brake
• Deck: L35 cm x W14 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUDORA BigWheel Air 230 Scooter - Kick scooter without handbrake - Sturdy aluminium scooter with pneumatic tyres - Height-adjustable city scooter for up to 120kg B072J2Y9CG
COMFORTABLE - The anti-shock handles & extra-wide footboard ensure unrivalled comfort. Thanks to the handy folding mechanism and the carrying strap, the city scooter is also easy to carry. EXCITING - The high-quality aluminium scooter offers maximum speed and comfort with its 205 mm rear wheel and 230 mm front wheel - for ultimate riding fun! CUSTOMISABLE - The scooter is adjustable in height from 88-106.5cm. Its large pneumatic tyres make it usable on almost any terrain. Also, the Dual Brake version has a brake lever on the handle. PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS - The sporty scooter's bell, rear friction brake & reflectors ensure safe riding. The integrated mudguard further protects the rider at the back & front in rain. HUDORA - The family-owned company is the market leader in scooters & amazes its customers with experience, a feel for trends & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£120.75
Shipping: Free
HUDORA BigWheel Air 230 Scooter - Kick scooter without handbrake - Sturdy aluminium scooter with pneumatic tyres - Height-adjustable city scooter for up to 120kg B072J2Y9CG
COMFORTABLE - The anti-shock handles & extra-wide footboard ensure unrivalled comfort. Thanks to the handy folding mechanism and the carrying strap, the city scooter is also easy to carry. EXCITING - The high-quality aluminium scooter offers maximum speed and comfort with its 205 mm rear wheel and 230 mm front wheel - for ultimate riding fun! CUSTOMISABLE - The scooter is adjustable in height from 88-106.5cm. Its large pneumatic tyres make it usable on almost any terrain. Also, the Dual Brake version has a brake lever on the handle. PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS - The sporty scooter's bell, rear friction brake & reflectors ensure safe riding. The integrated mudguard further protects the rider at the back & front in rain. HUDORA - The family-owned company is the market leader in scooters & amazes its customers with experience, a feel for trends & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£196.38
Shipping: Free
HUDORA BigWheel Air 230 Scooter - Kick scooter with handbrake - Sturdy aluminium scooter with pneumatic tyres - Height-adjustable city scooter for up to 120kg B0714D2V8V
COMFORTABLE - The anti-shock handles & extra-wide footboard ensure unrivalled comfort. Thanks to the handy folding mechanism and the carrying strap, the city scooter is also easy to carry. EXCITING - The high-quality aluminium scooter offers maximum speed and comfort with its 205 mm rear wheel and 230 mm front wheel - for ultimate riding fun! CUSTOMISABLE - The scooter is adjustable in height from 88-106.5cm. Its large pneumatic tyres make it usable on almost any terrain. Also, the Dual Brake version has a brake lever on the handle. PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS - The sporty scooter's bell, rear friction brake & reflectors ensure safe riding. The integrated mudguard further protects the rider at the back & front in rain. HUDORA - The family-owned company is the market leader in scooters & amazes its customers with experience, a feel for trends & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£233.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
This product is not approved for public road use according to the German Road Traffic Regulations (StVO). Please wear protective clothing.
Dimensions
Dimensions:W48 Centimetre x H106.5 Centimetre x L101 cm
Weight:5 kg
Properties
Rolls:230 mm, 205 mm, air tires
Ball Bearing:ABEC 5
Payload:120 kg
Material:Aluminum
Handlebar height adjustable
Rear wheel brake
Deck: L35 cm x W14 cm
Kickstand
Foldable

Price History

1M 3M
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hudora

Hudora Scooter Up 200
£60.40
Hudora Scooter Up 200Compare 12 Prices
Hudora Soccer Goal Expert 240
£74.73
Hudora Soccer Goal Expert 240Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Pop Up Soccer Goal Set of 2
£30.35
Hudora Pop Up Soccer Goal Set of 2Compare 3 Prices
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 180
£66.16
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 180Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Flitzkids 2.0
£64.23
Hudora Flitzkids 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Expert 120 soccer goal
£69.31
Hudora Expert 120 soccer goalCompare 1 Prices
Hudora Little BigWheel Scooter
£63.01
Hudora Little BigWheel ScooterCompare 3 Prices
Hudora Comfort Inline Skate
£26.81
Hudora Comfort Inline SkateCompare 13 Prices
Hudora Children's inline skate Mia
£51.20
Hudora Children's inline skate MiaCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jobe Double Trouble
£124.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chilli Rocky
£114.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Globber Ultimum Lights
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
O`Brien Traditional
£91.20
Compare Prices
37 offers
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230
prodImage
£120.75
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£196.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£233.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel