Razor RipStik Air Pro

Price History
• Waveboard
• Load capacity: 100 kg
• Ball bearings: ABEC 5
• Wheels: PU
• Dimensions: W20 Centimetre x L81 Millimetre
• Weight: 2.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razor RipStik Air Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razor RipStik Ripster Air Pro Special Edition White – Caster Board for Ages 8+ 15073305
Lightweight single piece fiber reinforced industrial grade polymer Ribbed structure engineered to eliminate transient vibration and enhance torsional response 360 degrees casters High grade urethane wheels with ABEC-5 bearings Grip Tape
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Razor RipStik Ripster Air Pro Special Edition White – Caster Board for Ages 8+ 15073305
Lightweight single piece fiber reinforced industrial grade polymer Ribbed structure engineered to eliminate transient vibration and enhance torsional response 360 degrees casters High grade urethane wheels with ABEC-5 bearings Grip Tape
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Razor RipStik Ripster Air Pro Special Edition White – Caster Board for Ages 8+ 15073305
Razor RipStik Ripster Air Pro Special Edition White – Caster Board for Ages 8+, Sporting Goods > Skateboarding > Complete Skateboards
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.99 / Unit
Razor Ripstik Ripster Air Pro Special Edition Caster Board 7789915
Carving the pavement, catching air, finding your line. The RipStik Air Pro is Razor's first one-piece caster board, built from a single mould of reinforced polymer that sheds weight while staying solid underfoot. It's made for outdoor riding on smooth surfaces, suitable for ages 8 and up with adult supervision. The special edition white design sets it apart from standard models. The one-piece construction eliminates flex where you don't want it, with ribbed structure that dampens vibration and sharpens response when you shift your weight. The 360-degree inclined casters are made from polyurethane and rotate fully for tight turns and smooth carving. No assembly needed, it arrives ready to ride. Comes with a two-year manufacturer's guarantee. For domestic use on flat, paved surfaces. Made of polyurethane. 360 inline Casters. W21.5, D82.5cm. Maximum user weight: 100kg. No Assembly Required. 2 year manufacturer's guarantee. For ages 8 years and over. EAN: 0845423025380. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Razor RipStik Ripster Air Pro Waveboard - Compact Lightweight Caster Board for Ages 8+, Supports Riders Up To 100KG (220Lbs), Special Edition Camo Blue
Lightweight single piece fibre reinforced industrial grade polymer Ribbed structure engineered to eliminate transient vibration and enhance torsional Response 360 degrees casters High grade urethane wheels with ABEC ,5 bearings Age: 8+, Max Rider Weight: 100 kg
prodImage
£90.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20 Centimetre x L81 Millimetre
Weight:2.3 kg
Properties
Load capacity: 100 kg
Ball bearings: ABEC 5
Wheels: PU

Price History

1M 3M
Razor RipStik Air Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razor

Razor E300 (without road approval)
£43.60
Razor E300 (without road approval)Compare 3 Prices
Razor A125 Scooter
£34.82
Razor A125 ScooterCompare 6 Prices
Razor E100 (without road approval)
£179.99
Razor E100 (without road approval)Compare 11 Prices
Razor Beast
£59.99
Razor BeastCompare 1 Prices
Razor RipSurf
£75.00
Razor RipSurfCompare 1 Prices
Razor Crazy Cart XL
£1,275.49
Razor Crazy Cart XLCompare 1 Prices
Razor E200
£283.97
Razor E200Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Winmau Champions Choice Blade Dual Core
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Globber Primo Foldable Light
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hudora Flitzkids 2.0
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Magic Pool Cue
£77.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Harrows Steel Dart Atlantis
£61.11
Compare Prices
10 offers
Harrows Steel Dart Magnum
£59.94
Compare Prices
8 offers
Globber One NL 205
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hudora Little BigWheel Scooter
£58.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
QU-AX V200
£81.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Harrows Steel Dart Dimplex
£59.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Razor RipStik Air Pro
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
1080 riders
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
razor_emea
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.99 / Unit
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel