Razor A125 Scooter

Manufacturer: Razor
Razor A125 Scooter
from £34.19to £59.996 offersManufacturer: Razor
• Scooter
• Rolls: 125 mm
• Ball Bearing: ABEC 5
• Payload: 65 kg
• Material: Aluminum
• Handlebar height adjustable
• Rear wheel brake
• Foldable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Razor A125 Scooter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razor A125 Kick Scooter, Blue B002XRZ8W8
Aircraft ,grade aluminium t ,tube and deck Patented rear fender brake Adjustable handlebars Urethane wheels Age: 6+, Max Rider Weight: 100 kg
prodImage
£34.19
Shipping: Free
Razor A125 Foldable Kick Scooter Pink - Size: 70 x 30 x 88cm - Razor Scooters - Wilko 0563654
Ride around wherever you want with the Razor A125 Foldable Kick Scooter. This kick scooter is a riff on the iconic A model scooter that Razor has made since 2000. Finished in pink, it features all the elements that made the original Razor scooter a phenomenon, including the patented folding downtube mechanism and an aluminium T-tube and deck. Besides a timeless look and function, this model is GS certified, meaning it meets exacting standards on safety established by the European CE directive and Germany's special requirements. Sturdy and handy, it comes with a high-quality aluminium construction for lightness and durability. Also, the scooter rolls on 120mm wheels for a smooth ride. Easy to use, it has adjustable handlebars with foam grips and a rear fender brake and even requires no assembly, making it ready from the box. The maximum rider weight is 100kg, and the product is suitable for ages six and above.
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Razor A125 GS Foldable Kick Scooter For Kids, Blue 151661160
Aircraft ,grade aluminium t ,tube and deck Patented rear fender brake Adjustable handlebars Urethane wheels Age: 6+, Max Rider Weight: 100kg
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Razor Kids Scooter A125 GS Folding Adjustable Handles Kick Push Ride On - Red 13072258
Razor Kids Scooter A125 GS Folding Adjustable Handles Kick Push Ride On - Red, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Scooters > Push Scooters
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
Razor A125 Kick Scooter, Pink B003ZDNV1Y
Aircraft ,grade aluminium t ,tube and deck Patented rear fender brake Patented folding mechanism Urethane wheels Age: 6+, Max Rider Weight: 100 kg
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
3sprouts Razor A125 Anodized Aluminum Kick Push Scooter w/ Adjustable Handlebars, Pink 13072263
Adventure through the outdoors while covering some serious ground with the Razor A125 Anodized Kick Push Scooter. Get from point A to point B much...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
This product is not approved for public road use according to the German Road Traffic Regulations (StVO). Please wear protective clothing.
Dimensions
Dimensions:W34.3 Centimetre x H86 Centimetre x L66 cm
Weight:2.26 kg
Properties
Rolls:125 mm
Ball Bearing:ABEC 5
Payload:65 kg
Material:Aluminum
Handlebar height adjustable
Rear wheel brake
Foldable

Price History

1M
Razor A125 Scooter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razor

Razor E Prime (without road approval)
£299.99
Razor E Prime (without road approval)Compare 1 Prices
Razor E300 (without road approval)
£165.40
Razor E300 (without road approval)Compare 1 Prices
Razor E100 (without road approval)
£159.99
Razor E100 (without road approval)Compare 8 Prices
Razor Beast
£59.99
Razor BeastCompare 1 Prices
Razor S scooter
£16.99
Razor S scooterCompare 27 Prices
Razor RipSurf
£106.72
Razor RipSurfCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Harrows Dartboard Bristle
£33.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Invento Symphony Beach III 1.3 Rainbow
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Harrows Soft Dart Assassin
£35.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Winmau Pro-SFB
£32.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cobra Pool cue
£29.93
Compare Prices
51 offers
Harrows Steel Dart Torpedo 21g
£38.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Unicorn Eclipse Pro
£29.88
Compare Prices
16 offers
Razor A125 Scooter
prodImage
£34.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel