Harrows Dartboard Bristle

Price History
• Let's Play Darts set
• Round wire bristle dartboard in tournament quality
• Staple-free bullseye for reduced dart bounce-outs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Harrows Dartboard Bristle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Harrows Dart Boards I Dartboard Official Size I Darts Board with Ultra Thin Knife Wire for Maximum Scoring I Compatible with Stand, Lighting, Cabinet (Competition) JE03
THE PLAYERS CHOICE DARTBOARDS FOR OVER 15 YEARS: Harrows introduced the Official Competition dartboard over 15 years ago, with a key focus to deliver quality and reliability at amazing value. This board continues to offer specifications better than recent brands, contributing to Harrows darts & dartboards continuing to be played by thousands of players globally. SEAMLESS PERFORMANCE SURFACE, OFFICIAL SIZE: Dartboards are constructed with sisal material in different quality grades, Harrows select high quality sisal for all their dartboard set, offering a seamless and smooth playing surface which enables better darts entry to avoid bounce outs, PLUS the high quality sisal will self-heal so doesn’t show marks over a lifetime of play . Made in full official tournament size, diameter 45.1cm, 17.75 inches. STAPLE FREE BULLSEYE, LOW PROFILE HIGH TENSILE SPIDER, MAXIMUM SCORING: Even more quality specification at this price point - Harrows upgraded the metal spider to stronger tensile strength so the size of wire can be made smaller, PLUS it allows to make the bullseye staple free, further reducing any wire in the critical bullseye and treble zones, meaning more space to make maximum scores! EASY SETUP WITH WALL MOUNT – PLUS - LONGER LIFE WITH ROTATING NUMBER RING: Harrows makes easy setup dartboards – supplied with a full wall mount to fit the dartboard AND contains a setup guide to measure the correct height on the wall. For longer life of the dartboard, the number ring can be rotated, so the board can be rotated to different sections and the number ring moved round accordingly. FULL SIZE COMPATIBLE WITH DART BOARD STAND, DART BOARD LIGHTING, DARTBOARD CABINET: Harrows dartboards will fit into any setup, whether buying for an existing dartboard stand, dartboard light or dart board cabinet, or buy with confidence that you can extend your equipment later whilst using the same Harrows darts board. HARROWS DARTS: Over 50 years of darts manufacturing, join the the world’s most widely distributed darts brand and start your journey to playing like Harrows Pro Players.
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Harrows Official Competition Dartboard JE03
Harrows Official Competition Dartboard, Sporting Goods > Darts > Dart Boards
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Harrows Official International Level Competition Bristle Dartboard (2020) HA300
International matchplay specification. High density sisal. Low profile staples and staple free bullseye
prodImage
£50.30
Shipping: Free
Harrows Competition Sisal Bristle Dartboard
Material: Sisal. Design: Logo, Numbers, Rings, Text. High Tensile Spider, Low Profile Staples, Round Wire, Staple Free Bullseye. Suitable for: Ages...
prodImage
£51.11
Shipping: Free
Harrows Lets Play Bristle Dartboard Set M5059699855601
Contents: 2 Sets of Darts, Dartboard. Round Wire, Tournament Regulation Segments. | Harrows Lets Play Bristle Dartboard Set
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Harrows Competition Sisal Bristle Dartboard in True Black M5063107224842
Material: Sisal. Design: Logo, Numbers, Rings, Text. High Tensile Spider, Low Profile Staples, Round Wire, Staple Free Bullseye. Suitable for: Ages 14 and Up. 100% Officially Licensed. Packaging: Boxed. | Harrows Competition Sisal Bristle Dartboard in True Black
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Harrows Official Competition Bristle Dartboard - Black, 45cm, JE03 DBHOC
Features THE TOURNAMENT CHOICE DARTBOARDS FOR OVER 15 YEARS: The Pro Matchplay Dartboard was developed in 2009 for Professional Tournaments, one...
prodImage
£59.12
Shipping: Free
Harrows Official Competition Bristle Dartboard - Black, 45cm, JE03 DBHOC
Features ...
prodImage
£61.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
The Bristle Dartboard is manufactured according to international competition standard conditions.
Let's Play Darts set
Round wire bristle dartboard in tournament quality
Staple-free bullseye for reduced dart bounce-outs

Price History

1M 3M
Harrows Dartboard Bristle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Reviews

Latest
Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
13/03/2025
|
Top
Dart board
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/02/2025
|
Very good quality but most of all British made
Great dartboard but the numbers around t...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
01/12/2024
|
Great dartboard but the numbers around the outside are quite hard to read if the light is not perfect. They are made of steel but could do with some colour on them.
Happy lil ducky
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
07/06/2024
|
Happy lil ducky
Right
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
22/05/2024
|
Right
With reviews from

Harrows Dartboard Bristle Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 34 reviews
5
24
4
3
1
2
1
4

More from Harrows

Harrows Steel Dart Dimplex
£59.95
Harrows Steel Dart DimplexCompare 9 Prices
Harrows Steel Dart Voodoo
£9.95
Harrows Steel Dart VoodooCompare 5 Prices
Harrows Steel Dart Silver Arrow 22g
£14.99
Harrows Steel Dart Silver Arrow 22gCompare 2 Prices
Harrows Soft Dart Assassin
£42.99
Harrows Soft Dart AssassinCompare 17 Prices
Harrows Steel Dart Magnum
£59.94
Harrows Steel Dart MagnumCompare 8 Prices
Harrows Steel Dart Black Arrow
£9.99
Harrows Steel Dart Black ArrowCompare 3 Prices
Harrows Steel Dart Atlantis
£61.11
Harrows Steel Dart AtlantisCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Unicorn Eclipse Pro
£40.55
Compare Prices
8 offers
Razor A125 Scooter
£34.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Winmau Pro-SFB
£32.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cobra Pool cue
£30.59
Compare Prices
37 offers
Razor S scooter
£29.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Unicorn Eclipse Pro 2
£43.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Invento Symphony Beach III 1.3 Flame
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Harrows Dartboard Bristle
Harrows Darts
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
premierdartsonline
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel