Invento Symphony Beach III 1.3 Flame

Manufacturer: Invento
Invento Symphony Beach III 1.3 Flame
from £44.99to £49.993 offersManufacturer: Invento
• Steering Mat
• Material: Polyester, Polyester Ripstop
• Suitable wind strengths: 2 - 6 Bft (10 - 49 km/h)
• Lines: 2 x 25 m on winder with loops
• Age suitability: from 8 years old
• Dimensions: W130 Centimetre x H55 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Invento Symphony Beach III 1.3 Flame
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW HQ Kites Symphony Beach III dual-line Stunt Kite 130 x 51cms Flame design
NEW HQ Kites Symphony Beach III dual-line Stunt Kite 130 x 51cms Flame design, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Kites > Stunt Kites
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
HQ Kites 1.3m Symphony Beach III Flame R2F 11768053
Easy to Pack and great for traveling No poles or rods to assemble or replace Perfect kite for begginers Can fly in almost any wind conditions Tough and durable, Manufacturer: HQ
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
HQ Kites HQ Power Kite Symphony Beach III 1.3M Flame Ready to Fly Outdoor Package - NEW 11768053
HQ Power Kite Symphony Beach III 1.3M Flame Ready to Fly Outdoor Package - NEW, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Kites > Power Kites
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W130 Centimetre x H55 Centimetre
Properties
Material:Polyester, Polyester Ripstop
Suitable wind strengths: 2 - 6 Bft (10 - 49 km/h)
Lines: 2 x 25 m on winder with loops
Age suitability: from 8 years old

Price History

1M 3M
Invento Symphony Beach III 1.3 Flame
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jobe Bungee Rope
£48.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Micro Light
£50.03
Compare Prices
11 offers
Muuwmi 200 mm
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Harrows Steel Dart Torpedo 21g
£38.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Magic Pool Cue
£52.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Invento Symphony Beach III 1.3 Rainbow
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Harrows Soft Dart Assassin
£35.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Lionelo Luca Scooter
£55.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Muuwmi Neon 180 mm
£47.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razor A125 Scooter
£34.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Invento Symphony Beach III 1.3 Flame
invicto-tech
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Toy Shack Toys
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
windswepttoys
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel