Muuwmi Neon 180 mm

Manufacturer: Muuwmi
Muuwmi Neon 180 mm
from £47.89to £52.993 offersManufacturer: Muuwmi
• Muuwmi Scooter Neon 180 Black
• Wheel diameter 180 mm, ABEC 5 bearings
• LED light wheels with dynamo technology
• Rear wheel friction brake, GS certified, height-adjustable handlebar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Muuwmi Neon 180 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Aluminium Scooter Muuwmi Neon Kickscooter, 180 mm, LED light wheels, green-black 337
Aluminium Scooter Muuwmi Neon Kickscooter, 180 mm, LED light wheels, green-black, Sporting Goods > Scooters > Push Scooters
prodImage
£47.89
Shipping: Free
muuwmi Aluminium Scooter Neon - Kickscooter, 180 mm, ABEC 5, height adjustable, LED light wheels, green-black, for kids and adults 2000167
Our low-priced but high-quality and functional aluminium scooter collection - tried and tested thousands of times and established on the market. Robust, less vulnerable and trendy. The success shows: it doesn't always have to be bells and whistles. Due to the good price-performance ratio, the brand enjoys great popularity. Ride comfort: With a wheel diameter of 180 mm and an ABEC 5 ball bearing, you are always comfortable and fast on the move. The LED light wheels create a permanently colourful glowing effect while riding (dynamo technology). The integrated folding mechanism makes it easy to fold the scooter, take it with you or stow it away. More safety: The rear wheel friction brake with anti-slip brake pedal ensures a safe stop even during fast rides. The deck with optimal grip enables a safe stand on every ride. For big and small: The handlebar is 3-way height adjustable between 71-92 cm, incl. quick release and safety lock. The maximum user weight is 100 kg.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Muuwmi Aluminium Scooter Neon - Kickscooter, 180 mm, ABEC 5, height adjustable, LED light wheels, green-black, for kids and adults
muuwmi Aluminium Scooter Neon - Kickscooter, 180 mm, ABEC 5, height adjustable, LED light wheels, green-black, for kids and adults Aluminium scooter...
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Muuwmi Scooter Neon 180 Black
Wheel diameter 180 mm, ABEC 5 bearings
LED light wheels with dynamo technology
Rear wheel friction brake, GS certified, height-adjustable handlebar

Price History

1M 3M
Muuwmi Neon 180 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jobe Bungee Rope
£48.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Harrows Soft Dart Assassin
£35.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Micro Light
£50.11
Compare Prices
14 offers
Invento Symphony Beach III 1.3 Flame
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Harrows Steel Dart Torpedo 21g
£38.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Magic Pool Cue
£52.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lionelo Luca Scooter
£55.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Invento Symphony Beach III 1.3 Rainbow
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Muuwmi Neon 180 mm
spreetail_uk
prodImage
£47.89
Shipping: Free
Spreetail.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel