Hudora Little BigWheel Scooter

Manufacturer: Hudora
Hudora Little BigWheel Scooter
from £63.01to £71.773 offersManufacturer: Hudora
• Little BigWheel® Scooter
• Material: Aluminum
• Foldable with stand
• Adjustable handlebar height from 68 to 74 cm
• Dimensions: Length approx. 75 cm, deck approx. 25 x 11.2 cm, wheels Ø 178/125 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hudora Little BigWheel Scooter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUDORA Little BigWheel Scooter - Safe aluminium scooter for children from the age of 3 - Height-adjustable & foldable city scooter for up to 100kg - Stable scooter with large tyres B08NPM9TDV
EXCITING - Big tyres for little riders! The children's scooter has 180 mm tyres at the front, which make it quiet and stable, but also fast. The 125 tyres at the rear make it easy to get on. RELIABLE - The children's version of the established BigWheel 205 kick scooter also features grip tape for a firm footing & a rear wheel friction brake, which guarantees safe riding. CUSTOMISABLE - The Little Big Wheel Scooter is height-adjustable between 68-74cm & has a deep, 75cm-long platform - the perfect companion for preschoolers. EASY TO USE - Thanks to the handy folding mechanism, the scooter can be folded up quickly. It is also very light due to the high-quality aluminium and can therefore be easily transported. HUDORA - The family-owned company is the market leader in scooters & amazes its customers with experience, a feel for trends & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£63.01
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Little BigWheel Scooter - Safe aluminium scooter for children from the age of 3 - Height-adjustable & foldable city scooter for up to 100kg - Stable scooter with large tyres B0828GW4FS
EXCITING - Big tyres for little riders! The children's scooter has 180 mm tyres at the front, which make it quiet and stable, but also fast. The 125 tyres at the rear make it easy to get on. RELIABLE - The children's version of the established BigWheel 205 kick scooter also features grip tape for a firm footing & a rear wheel friction brake, which guarantees safe riding. CUSTOMISABLE - The Little Big Wheel Scooter is height-adjustable between 68-74cm & has a deep, 75cm-long platform - the perfect companion for preschoolers. EASY TO USE - Thanks to the handy folding mechanism, the scooter can be folded up quickly. It is also very light due to the high-quality aluminium and can therefore be easily transported. HUDORA - The family-owned company is the market leader in scooters & amazes its customers with experience, a feel for trends & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
HUDORA Little BigWheel Scooter - Safe aluminium scooter for children from the age of 3 - Height-adjustable & foldable city scooter for up to 100kg - Stable scooter with large tyres B07XLTV6Z2
EXCITING - Big tyres for little riders! The children's scooter has 180 mm tyres at the front, which make it quiet and stable, but also fast. The 125 tyres at the rear make it easy to get on. RELIABLE - The children's version of the established BigWheel 205 kick scooter also features grip tape for a firm footing & a rear wheel friction brake, which guarantees safe riding. CUSTOMISABLE - The Little Big Wheel Scooter is height-adjustable between 68-74cm & has a deep, 75cm-long platform - the perfect companion for preschoolers. EASY TO USE - Thanks to the handy folding mechanism, the scooter can be folded up quickly. It is also very light due to the high-quality aluminium and can therefore be easily transported. HUDORA - The family-owned company is the market leader in scooters & amazes its customers with experience, a feel for trends & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£71.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Little BigWheel® Scooter
Material: Aluminum
Foldable with stand
Adjustable handlebar height from 68 to 74 cm
Dimensions: Length approx. 75 cm, deck approx. 25 x 11.2 cm, wheels Ø 178/125 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hudora Little BigWheel Scooter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hudora

Hudora Scooter Up 200
£60.40
Hudora Scooter Up 200Compare 12 Prices
Hudora Soccer Goal Expert 240
£74.73
Hudora Soccer Goal Expert 240Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Pop Up Soccer Goal Set of 2
£30.35
Hudora Pop Up Soccer Goal Set of 2Compare 3 Prices
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 180
£66.16
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 180Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Flitzkids 2.0
£64.23
Hudora Flitzkids 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Hudora Expert 120 soccer goal
£69.31
Hudora Expert 120 soccer goalCompare 1 Prices
Hudora Comfort Inline Skate
£26.81
Hudora Comfort Inline SkateCompare 13 Prices
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230
£120.75
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230Compare 3 Prices
Hudora Children's inline skate Mia
£51.20
Hudora Children's inline skate MiaCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Harrows Steel Dart Atlantis
£61.11
Compare Prices
10 offers
Harrows Steel Dart Dimplex
£59.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Harrows Steel Dart Magnum
£59.94
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lionelo Luca Scooter
£55.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Winmau Champions Choice Blade Dual Core
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Muuwmi 200 mm
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Magic Pool Cue
£52.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Micro Light
£50.03
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jobe Bungee Rope
£48.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Muuwmi Neon 180 mm
£47.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hudora Little BigWheel Scooter
prodImage
£63.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel