Hudora Roller Skate Skate Wonders

Manufacturer: Hudora
Hudora Roller Skate Skate Wonders
from £38.65to £96.046 offersManufacturer: Hudora
• Children's roller skate
• Material: Aluminum, Chrome, Faux leather, Polyester, Polypropylene, Polyurethane
• Ball bearings: ABEC 5
• Wheels: 82A, 58 x 33 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hudora Roller Skate Skate Wonders
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hudora

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUDORA Roller Skates Wonders in various sizes - comfortable children's roller skates in cool design - stylish rollers for kids & teenagers - roller shoes made synthetic leather B01M1NNZSR
MAXIMUM DRIVING FUN - Our roller skates impress with perfect grip thanks to reinforcements at heel & toe, ABEC 5 ball bearings & comfortable polyester insoles, ensuring maximum comfort while driving. STYLISH DESIGN - Whether on the street, bike path, or skate park - the cool disco design in pink & turquoise is a stylish eye-catcher that makes girls' hearts beat faster. HIGH-QUALITY CRAFTSMANSHIP - The HUDORA roller skates impress with PU stoppers, high-rebound cast PU wheels in 58 x 33 mm, soft synthetic leather boot, and impact-resistant chassis with aluminum truck. PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS - Our roller skates for children & teenagers are suitable for a user weight of up to 100 kg & available in sizes 35/36, 37/38, 39/40. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£38.65
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Roller Skates Wonders in various sizes - comfortable children's roller skates in cool design - stylish rollers for kids & teenagers - roller shoes made synthetic leather B01LYEXM2B
MAXIMUM DRIVING FUN - Our roller skates impress with perfect grip thanks to reinforcements at heel & toe, ABEC 5 ball bearings & comfortable polyester insoles, ensuring maximum comfort while driving. STYLISH DESIGN - Whether on the street, bike path, or skate park - the cool disco design in pink & turquoise is a stylish eye-catcher that makes girls' hearts beat faster. HIGH-QUALITY CRAFTSMANSHIP - The HUDORA roller skates impress with PU stoppers, high-rebound cast PU wheels in 58 x 33 mm, soft synthetic leather boot, and impact-resistant chassis with aluminum truck. PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS - Our roller skates for children & teenagers are suitable for a user weight of up to 100 kg & available in sizes 35/36, 37/38, 39/40. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£43.26
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Roller Skates Wonders in various sizes - comfortable children's roller skates adjustable over 4 sizes - stylish rollers for children up to 60 kg - Roller shoes made nylon B01M0DAWGG
MAXIMUM DRIVING FUN - Our roller skates impress with ABEC 3 carbon ball bearings, push-lock buckle, & power strap for easy on/off. The toe caps guarantee additional protection & durability. STYLISH DESIGN - Whether on the street, bike path, or skate park - the cute pink & turquoise design is a stylish eye-catcher that makes girls' hearts beat faster. HIGH-QUALITY CRAFTSMANSHIP - The HUDORA roller skates impress with high-rebound cast PU wheels in 60 x 37 mm, sturdy nylon boot, and impact-resistant chassis with aluminum truck. PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS - Our roller skates are continuously adjustable over 4 sizes & suitable for a user weight of up to 60 kg. The roller shoes for children & teenagers are available in sizes 28-31 & 32-35. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£96.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
HUDORA Roller Skates Wonders in various sizes - comfortable children's roller skates in cool design - stylish rollers for kids & teenagers - roller shoes made synthetic leather B01LZ2FYH8
MAXIMUM DRIVING FUN - Our roller skates impress with perfect grip thanks to reinforcements at heel & toe, ABEC 5 ball bearings & comfortable polyester insoles, ensuring maximum comfort while driving. STYLISH DESIGN - Whether on the street, bike path, or skate park - the cool disco design in pink & turquoise is a stylish eye-catcher that makes girls' hearts beat faster. HIGH-QUALITY CRAFTSMANSHIP - The HUDORA roller skates impress with PU stoppers, high-rebound cast PU wheels in 58 x 33 mm, soft synthetic leather boot, and impact-resistant chassis with aluminum truck. PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS - Our roller skates for children & teenagers are suitable for a user weight of up to 100 kg & available in sizes 35/36, 37/38, 39/40. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£43.90
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Roller Skates Wonders in various sizes - comfortable children's roller skates adjustable over 4 sizes - stylish rollers for children up to 60 kg - Roller shoes made nylon B01M0DAWGG
MAXIMUM DRIVING FUN - Our roller skates impress with ABEC 3 carbon ball bearings, push-lock buckle, & power strap for easy on/off. The toe caps guarantee additional protection & durability. STYLISH DESIGN - Whether on the street, bike path, or skate park - the cute pink & turquoise design is a stylish eye-catcher that makes girls' hearts beat faster. HIGH-QUALITY CRAFTSMANSHIP - The HUDORA roller skates impress with high-rebound cast PU wheels in 60 x 37 mm, sturdy nylon boot, and impact-resistant chassis with aluminum truck. PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS - Our roller skates are continuously adjustable over 4 sizes & suitable for a user weight of up to 60 kg. The roller shoes for children & teenagers are available in sizes 28-31 & 32-35. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£94.86
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Roller Skates Wonders in various sizes - comfortable children's roller skates adjustable over 4 sizes - stylish rollers for children up to 60 kg - Roller shoes made nylon B01M1CFSD1
MAXIMUM DRIVING FUN - Our roller skates impress with ABEC 3 carbon ball bearings, push-lock buckle, & power strap for easy on/off. The toe caps guarantee additional protection & durability. STYLISH DESIGN - Whether on the street, bike path, or skate park - the cute pink & turquoise design is a stylish eye-catcher that makes girls' hearts beat faster. HIGH-QUALITY CRAFTSMANSHIP - The HUDORA roller skates impress with high-rebound cast PU wheels in 60 x 37 mm, sturdy nylon boot, and impact-resistant chassis with aluminum truck. PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS - Our roller skates are continuously adjustable over 4 sizes & suitable for a user weight of up to 60 kg. The roller shoes for children & teenagers are available in sizes 28-31 & 32-35. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Ball bearings: ABEC 5
Wheels: 82A, 58 x 33 mm
Material
Aluminum, Chrome, Faux leather, Polyester, Polypropylene, Polyurethane

Price History

1M
Hudora Roller Skate Skate Wonders
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hudora

Hudora BigWheel 205 Advanced
£88.99
Hudora BigWheel 205 AdvancedCompare 6 Prices
Hudora Scooter Up 200
£60.40
Hudora Scooter Up 200Compare 12 Prices
Hudora Soccer Goal Expert 240
£74.73
Hudora Soccer Goal Expert 240Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Pop Up Soccer Goal Set of 2
£30.35
Hudora Pop Up Soccer Goal Set of 2Compare 3 Prices
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 180
£66.16
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 180Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Flitzkids 2.0
£64.23
Hudora Flitzkids 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Expert 120 soccer goal
£69.31
Hudora Expert 120 soccer goalCompare 1 Prices
Hudora Little BigWheel Scooter
£63.01
Hudora Little BigWheel ScooterCompare 3 Prices
Hudora Comfort Inline Skate
£26.81
Hudora Comfort Inline SkateCompare 13 Prices
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230
£120.75
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230Compare 3 Prices
Hudora Roller Skate Skate Wonders
prodImage
£38.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.26
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£96.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel