Hudora My First Quad 2.0 Girl

Price History
• Roller skates
• Adjustable size 4 wheels
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hudora My First Quad 2.0 Girl
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUDORA Roller Skates My First Quad in different sizes & colours quad skates for children up to 20kg adjustable in size - Safe beginner rollers with large wheels B012AZTGFC
SAFE RIDE - 4 quiet PU castors & a sturdy, impact-resistant PP chassis with nylon provide plenty of safety & stability while riding. The adjustable steering guarantees easy tracking. IDEAL FOR BEGINNERS - Our children's roller skates with joint protection at the heel and ankle offer plenty of support & fit children up to 20kg. The integrated brakes on each shoe makes slowing down super easy! FITS PERFECTLY - The breathable roller skates can be adjusted to 4 sizes - so they can be optimally adapted to fit the foot. Thanks to two push-lock buckles with ratchet straps, the shoes can be put on quickly. FUN - The front 608ZB & rear ABEC 3 carbon ball bearings as well as the extra-large high-rebound rear wheels with a diameter of 80x20mm & smaller front wheels in 40x18mm are perfect for riding on the pavement. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£34.59
Shipping: Free
‎Hudora Hudora My First Quad Roller-skates Taille 30-33 ‎22043
Hudora My First Quad Roller-skates Taille 30-33, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Skates
prodImage
£67.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Adjustable size 4 wheels

Price History

1M 3M
Hudora My First Quad 2.0 Girl
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hudora

Hudora Scooter Up 200
£54.73
Hudora Scooter Up 200Compare 10 Prices
Hudora BigWheel 205 Advanced
£78.40
Hudora BigWheel 205 AdvancedCompare 6 Prices
Hudora Soccer Goal Expert 240
£99.83
Hudora Soccer Goal Expert 240Compare 1 Prices
Hudora BigWheel 205 RX Pro
£89.88
Hudora BigWheel 205 RX ProCompare 5 Prices
Hudora BigWheel 205
£105.65
Hudora BigWheel 205Compare 2 Prices
Hudora Children's inline skate Mia
£50.46
Hudora Children's inline skate MiaCompare 2 Prices
Hudora Soccer Goal Advanced 300
£208.90
Hudora Soccer Goal Advanced 300Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Big Wheel GS 205
£119.00
Hudora Big Wheel GS 205Compare 3 Prices
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230
£115.82
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230Compare 2 Prices
Hudora Little BigWheel Scooter
£58.94
Hudora Little BigWheel ScooterCompare 3 Prices
Hudora My First Quad 2.0 Girl
prodImage
£34.59
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£67.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel