Roces Disco Palace

Manufacturer: Asics
Roces Disco Palace
from £74.85to £101.994 offersManufacturer: Asics
• Roller skates
• Material: Aluminum, Polypropylene, Polyurethane, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
• Rolls: 4 x PU wheels (58 x 32 mm)
• Ball Bearing: ABEC 7
• Roller hardness: 80 A
• PU stopper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roces Disco Palace
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roces Model Disco Palace Roller Skates, Quad Roller Skates 4 Wheels, Women and Men, White/Black B0747L5V4D
Stylish rollerskate shoes: The fashionable Roces Disco Palace unisex quad roller skates with half-height lace-up boots come with high-quality components and offer outstanding skating fun Original 70s retro-look: The quad skates come with anatomically shaped 8-hole upper material in original 70s retro-look made of synthetic, abrasion-resistant eco-leather with laces and PVC sole High-quality polypropylene composite: The frame and truck of our retro roller skate shoes are made of polypropylene (PP) composite and the soft polyurethane (PU) stoppers ensure soft and safe braking Sturdy wheels: The roller skates for women and men come with solid 58 x 32 mm/80A quad skate wheels, made of durable and long-lasting PVC material, for a safe and reliable skating performance Wheels with ABEC 7 bearings: The roller skates for men and women come with ABEC 7 bearings and the upper eco-mesh perfectly round off the whole concept of these quad skates
prodImage
£74.85
Shipping: Free
Roces Model Disco Palace Roller Skates, Quad Roller Skates 4 Wheels, Women and Men, White/Black B0746QRM7G
Stylish rollerskate shoes: The fashionable Roces Disco Palace unisex quad roller skates with half-height lace-up boots come with high-quality components and offer outstanding skating fun Original 70s retro-look: The quad skates come with anatomically shaped 8-hole upper material in original 70s retro-look made of synthetic, abrasion-resistant eco-leather with laces and PVC sole High-quality polypropylene composite: The frame and truck of our retro roller skate shoes are made of polypropylene (PP) composite and the soft polyurethane (PU) stoppers ensure soft and safe braking Sturdy wheels: The roller skates for women and men come with solid 58 x 32 mm/80A quad skate wheels, made of durable and long-lasting PVC material, for a safe and reliable skating performance Wheels with ABEC 7 bearings: The roller skates for men and women come with ABEC 7 bearings and the upper eco-mesh perfectly round off the whole concept of these quad skates
prodImage
£76.25
Shipping: Free
Roces Model Disco Palace Roller Skates, Quad Roller Skates 4 Wheels, Women and Men, White/Black 151718925
Stylish rollerskate shoes: The fashionable Roces Disco Palace unisex quad roller skates with half-height lace-up boots come with high-quality components and offer outstanding skating fun Original 70s retro-look: The quad skates come with anatomically shaped 8-hole upper material in original 70s retro-look made of synthetic, abrasion-resistant eco-leather with laces and PVC sole High-quality polypropylene composite: The frame and truck of our retro roller skate shoes are made of polypropylene (PP) composite and the soft polyurethane (PU) stoppers ensure soft and safe braking Sturdy wheels: The roller skates for women and men come with solid 58 x 32 mm/80A quad skate wheels, made of durable and long-lasting PVC material, for a safe and reliable skating performance Wheels with ABEC 7 bearings: The roller skates for men and women come with ABEC 7 bearings and the upper eco-mesh perfectly round off the whole concept of these quad skates
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Roces Model Disco Palace Roller Skates, Quad Roller Skates 4 Wheels, Women and Men, White/Black 12114396
Stylish rollerskate shoes: The fashionable Roces Disco Palace unisex quad roller skates with half-height lace-up boots come with high-quality components and offer outstanding skating fun Original 70s retro-look: The quad skates come with anatomically shaped 8-hole upper material in original 70s retro-look made of synthetic, abrasion-resistant eco-leather with laces and PVC sole High-quality polypropylene composite: The frame and truck of our retro roller skate shoes are made of polypropylene (PP) composite and the soft polyurethane (PU) stoppers ensure soft and safe braking Sturdy wheels: The roller skates for women and men come with solid 58 x 32 mm/80A quad skate wheels, made of durable and long-lasting PVC material, for a safe and reliable skating performance Wheels with ABEC 7 bearings: The roller skates for men and women come with ABEC 7 bearings and the upper eco-mesh perfectly round off the whole concept of these quad skates
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Roller hardness: 80 A
PU stopper
Ball Bearing
ABEC 7
Material
Aluminum, Polypropylene, Polyurethane, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Rolls
4 x PU wheels (58 x 32 mm)

Price History

1M 3M
Roces Disco Palace
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Roces Disco Palace
prodImage
£74.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.25
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel