Rio Roller Milkshake

Manufacturer: Rio Roller
Rio Roller Milkshake
from £64.95to £69.954 offersManufacturer: Rio Roller
• Roller skate
• Material: Nylon, Polyurethane, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
• ABEC 7 ball bearings
• Vegan
• 82A Rio Coaster wheels
• Rio nylon fiber frame
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rio Roller Milkshake
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rio Roller Milkshake Roller Skates, Unisex Adult, Pink (Cotton Candy), 40.5 SS-RRLLR-MLKSHK-CTTNCNDY-UK7
Model Number:RIO130_40.5_Rosa (Cotton Candy) Package weight :3.5kilograms item package dimensions (LxWxH):12.4x35x42.2 centimeters Item package quantity: 1.0
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Rio Roller Milkshake Roller Skates, Unisex Adult, Multicoloured (Mint Berry), 40.5 EU SS-RRLLR-MLKSHK-MNTBRRY-UK7
Hard Material Rio Roller Precise and secure fit It is a suitable gift at any time They have distinctive brand details
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Girls Skates Womens Skates. Rio Roller Milkshake Quad Skate - Mint Berry S297014
Girls Skates Womens Skates. Rio Roller Milkshake Quad Skate - Mint Berry, Sporting Goods > Inline & Roller Skating > Roller Skating > Women's Roller Skates
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Girls Skates Womens Skates. Rio Roller Milkshake Quad Skate - Mint Berry S297015
Girls Skates Womens Skates. Rio Roller Milkshake Quad Skate - Mint Berry, Sporting Goods > Inline & Roller Skating > Roller Skating > Women's Roller Skates
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
ABEC 7 ball bearings
Vegan
82A Rio Coaster wheels
Rio nylon fiber frame
Material
Nylon, Polyurethane, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)

Price History

1M
Rio Roller Milkshake
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Rio Roller Milkshake
Kates Skates
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Kates Skates
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
kates_skates
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
kates_skates
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel