Rio Roller Script

Price History
• Roller skate
• Material: Aluminum, Nylon, Polyurethane
• ABEC 7 ball bearings
• Replaceable stoppers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rio Roller Script
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rio Roller Script Quad Skates Peach/Green - Unisex S RIO270
Rio Roller Script Quad Skates Peach/Green - Unisex S, Sporting Goods > Inline & Roller Skating > Roller Skating > Women's Roller Skates
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Rio Roller skates script, teal/coral (40.5) SS-RR-QD-RLLRSKT-TLCRL-4
Vegan friendly, figure style skate with PVC leather construction PU cast 82A Rio Coaster wheels with Rio’s exclusive design to prevent axles protruding and damaging flooring Nylon fibre chassis Exclusive Rio Roller frame and trucks on custom shaped PU cast bushings ABEC 7 bearings
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Rio Roller Script skates, teal, coral (35.5) SS-RR-QD-RLLRSKT-TLCRL-7
Vegan friendly, figure style skate with PVC leather construction PU cast 82A Rio Coaster wheels with Rio’s exclusive design to prevent axles protruding and damaging flooring Nylon fibre chassis Exclusive Rio Roller frame and trucks on custom shaped PU cast bushings ABEC 7 bearings
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Rio Roller Script Roller Skates Teal/Coral (8) SS-RR-QD-RLLRSKT-TLCRL-5
✓ PERFECT FOR ALL RIDERS - In true Rio Roller style, here comes a figure style skate with oodles of style and high performance components to match. ✓ STYLISH AND ELEGANT - Elegant, comfortable and high quality. Multi-coloured pastel shades cover a stunning figure style upper, all mounted on Rio's exclusive chassis and trucks ✓ READY TO ROLL - These skates come ready to roll straight out of the box, no assembly required - just slot your feet in and get rolling. ✓ COMFORTABLE YET DURABLE - As with all Rio Rollers, the Script skates are vegan friendly and come with Coaster wheels that perform superbly on all surfaces, indoors and outside. ✓ PROTECTION - We're all for having fun, but make sure you kit up with a helmet and pads when skating.
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Rio script roller skates, teal/coral (37) SS-RR-QD-RLLRSKT-TLCRL-8
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Rio Roller skates Script teal/coral (38) SS-RR-QD-RLLRSKT-TLCRL-9
Colour: teal/coral Department: women Age range description: adult Package weight: 3.38 kg
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Rio Roller Script roller skates, teal and coral, (39.5) 11978445
prodImage
£76.49
Shipping: Free
Rio Roller Script Quad Skates - Grey/Purple SS-RR-QD-RLLRSKT-GRYPRPL-UK8
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Rio Roller Multicolor Skates SS-RR-QD-RLLRSKT-PCHGRN-UK7
The shoe conforms to your foot and provides stability and comfortable support Strong and durable material Brand: Rio Roller Roller Skates
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
ABEC 7 ball bearings
Replaceable stoppers
Material
Aluminum, Nylon, Polyurethane

Price History

1M 3M
Rio Roller Script
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Fab fun . Beautiful skates !
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
31/03/2021
|
Beautiful skates ! Look even nicer in person than online . I did get blisters on my baby toes the first time but this is probably normal - I was out for a long time in them :) one thing I would recommend would be loosening the...View More beatings to allow greater flexibility / smoother turning . My wardrobe defiantly grew brighter after buying these ! Great fun !View Less
Really comfortable and nice color!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/05/2020
|
I love my new skates! It is the best thing you can buy. This are my first Skates ever so I read a lot before I bought them and they are good quality. The only issue I had was to pick up the right shoe size so for those who also...View More have that fear of asking for the wrong shoe size maybe this helps: I ordered shoe size 39.5, my normal shoe size is 39 EU, and 38 US. I even measured my feet and they were 24 cm. My skates fit perfect.View Less
With reviews from

Rio Roller Script Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
Rio Roller Script
rollersnakes
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Kates Skates
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Kates Skates
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Kates Skates
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel