Hudora Comfort Inline Skate

Manufacturer: Hudora
Hudora Comfort Inline Skate
from £26.81to £254.2113 offersManufacturer: Hudora
• Inline Skates
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Closure Type: Buckle closure, Quick lacing system
• Adjustment Options: Size adjustable over 6 sizes
• Braking System: TPR stopper
• Rolls: Cast PU wheels, 82 A
• Ball Bearing: ABEC 7
• Width adjustment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hudora Comfort Inline Skate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUDORA Inline Skates Comfort - skates for children & teenagers in various sizes - adjustable in width & length up to 6 sizes - Breathable leisure roller skates B07SXLRQ68
MAXIMUM FUN - Our inline skates impress with ABEC 7 carbon ball bearings, abrasion-resistant rubber stoppers as well as a quick lacing system, press-lock buckle & power strap to make them easy to put on and take off. INDIVIDUALLY ADJUSTABLE - The inline skates can be adjusted by up to 6 sizes in length and width in the metatarsal and heel area thanks to practical micro-size adjustment. Depending on the size, they are suitable for users weighing up to 60 or 100 kg. HIGH QUALITY FINISH - The HUDORA inline skates impress with high rebound wheels made of cast PU, comfortable soft boot with moulded insole & heel pad and impact-resistant aluminium chassis. PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS - Our skates are equipped with reflective straps & padded contour tongue. The Air-Vent-System & COOLMAX in the shaft guarantee optimal ventilation. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£26.81
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Inline Skates Comfort - skates for children & teenagers in various sizes - adjustable in width & length up to 6 sizes - Breathable leisure roller skates B07SVH7D2T
MAXIMUM FUN - Our inline skates impress with ABEC 7 carbon ball bearings, abrasion-resistant rubber stoppers as well as a quick lacing system, press-lock buckle & power strap to make them easy to put on and take off. INDIVIDUALLY ADJUSTABLE - The inline skates can be adjusted by up to 6 sizes in length and width in the metatarsal and heel area thanks to practical micro-size adjustment. Depending on the size, they are suitable for users weighing up to 60 or 100 kg. HIGH QUALITY FINISH - The HUDORA inline skates impress with high rebound wheels made of cast PU, comfortable soft boot with moulded insole & heel pad and impact-resistant aluminium chassis. PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS - Our skates are equipped with reflective straps & padded contour tongue. The Air-Vent-System & COOLMAX in the shaft guarantee optimal ventilation. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£34.56
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Inline Skates Comfort - Inline skates for children & teenagers in various sizes Roller skates adjustable in width & length up to 6 sizes - 28452
Features MAXIMUM FUN - Our inline skates impress with ABEC 7 carbon ball bearings, abrasion-resistant rubber stoppers as well as a quick lacing...
prodImage
£58.33
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Inline Skates Comfort - Inline skates for children & teenagers in various sizes Roller skates adjustable in width & length up to 6 sizes - 28452
Features ...
prodImage
£63.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
HUDORA Inline Skates Comfort - skates for children & teenagers in various sizes - adjustable in width & length up to 6 sizes - Breathable leisure roller skates B07SQ8CML4
MAXIMUM FUN - Our inline skates impress with ABEC 7 carbon ball bearings, abrasion-resistant rubber stoppers as well as a quick lacing system, press-lock buckle & power strap to make them easy to put on and take off. INDIVIDUALLY ADJUSTABLE - The inline skates can be adjusted by up to 6 sizes in length and width in the metatarsal and heel area thanks to practical micro-size adjustment. Depending on the size, they are suitable for users weighing up to 60 or 100 kg. HIGH QUALITY FINISH - The HUDORA inline skates impress with high rebound wheels made of cast PU, comfortable soft boot with moulded insole & heel pad and impact-resistant aluminium chassis. PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS - Our skates are equipped with reflective straps & padded contour tongue. The Air-Vent-System & COOLMAX in the shaft guarantee optimal ventilation. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£47.48
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Inline Skates Comfort - skates for children & teenagers in various sizes - adjustable in width & length up to 6 sizes - Breathable leisure roller skates B07SRBFFCN
MAXIMUM FUN - Our inline skates impress with ABEC 7 carbon ball bearings, abrasion-resistant rubber stoppers as well as a quick lacing system, press-lock buckle & power strap to make them easy to put on and take off. INDIVIDUALLY ADJUSTABLE - The inline skates can be adjusted by up to 6 sizes in length and width in the metatarsal and heel area thanks to practical micro-size adjustment. Depending on the size, they are suitable for users weighing up to 60 or 100 kg. HIGH QUALITY FINISH - The HUDORA inline skates impress with high rebound wheels made of cast PU, comfortable soft boot with moulded insole & heel pad and impact-resistant aluminium chassis. PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS - Our skates are equipped with reflective straps & padded contour tongue. The Air-Vent-System & COOLMAX in the shaft guarantee optimal ventilation. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£67.79
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Inline Skates Comfort - Inline skates for children & teenagers in various sizes Roller skates adjustable in width & length up to 6 sizes - 28451
prodImage
£86.39
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Inline Skates Comfort - Inline skates for children & teenagers in various sizes Roller skates adjustable in width & length up to 6 sizes - 28451
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Inline Skates Comfort - Inline skates for children & teenagers in various sizes Roller skates adjustable in width & length up to 6 sizes - 28450
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Inline Skates Comfort - Inline skates for children & teenagers in various sizes Roller skates adjustable in width & length up to 6 sizes - 28451
prodImage
£102.97
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Inline Skates Comfort - Inline skates for children & teenagers in various sizes Roller skates adjustable in width & length up to 6 sizes - 28451
prodImage
£108.83
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Inline Skates Comfort - Inline skates for children & teenagers in various sizes Roller skates adjustable in width & length up to 6 sizes - 28452
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Inline Skates Comfort - Inline skates for children & teenagers in various sizes Roller skates adjustable in width & length up to 6 sizes - 28451
prodImage
£254.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Width adjustment
Heel pads
Entry aid
Adjustment Options
Size adjustable over 6 sizes
Ball Bearing
ABEC 7
Braking System
TPR stopper
Closure Type
Buckle closure, Quick lacing system
Gender
Boys, Girl
Rolls
Cast PU wheels, 82 A

Price History

1M 3M
Hudora Comfort Inline Skate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hudora

Hudora BigWheel 205 Advanced
£88.99
Hudora BigWheel 205 AdvancedCompare 6 Prices
Hudora Soccer Goal Expert 240
£74.73
Hudora Soccer Goal Expert 240Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Scooter Up 200
£60.40
Hudora Scooter Up 200Compare 12 Prices
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 180
£66.59
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 180Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Pop Up Soccer Goal Set of 2
£30.35
Hudora Pop Up Soccer Goal Set of 2Compare 3 Prices
Hudora Flitzkids 2.0
£64.23
Hudora Flitzkids 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Expert 120 soccer goal
£69.31
Hudora Expert 120 soccer goalCompare 1 Prices
Hudora Little BigWheel Scooter
£63.01
Hudora Little BigWheel ScooterCompare 3 Prices
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230
£120.75
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230Compare 3 Prices
Hudora Children's inline skate Mia
£51.31
Hudora Children's inline skate MiaCompare 2 Prices
Hudora Comfort Inline Skate
prodImage
£26.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel