K2 Alexis 84 BOA

Price History
• Inline Skates
• Material: Aluminum, Plastic, Textile
• Shoe Features: Boa lacing system
• Closure Type: Boa
• Rolls: 80 mm 80A
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K2 Alexis 84 BOA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K2 Alexis 84 Boa Inline Skates Teal - White 5.5 B09GWZKH17
Durable frame High-performance wheels Adjustable
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
K2 Alexis 84 Boa Inline Skates Teal - White 6.5 B09GWF1C6H
Durable frame High-performance wheels Adjustable
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
K2 Alexis 84 Boa Inline Skates Teal - White 7 B09GWFHSJV
Durable frame High-performance wheels Adjustable
prodImage
£207.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
K2 Alexis 84 Boa Inline Skates Teal - White 5 B09GWH6947
Durable frame High-performance wheels Adjustable
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
K2 Alexis 84 Boa Inline Skates Teal - White 4.5 B09GX93JVN
Durable frame High-performance wheels Adjustable
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
K2 Alexis 84 Boa Inline Skates Teal - White 7 B09GWFHSJV
Durable frame High-performance wheels Adjustable
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
K2 Alexis 84 Boa Inline Skates Teal - White 8 B09GX4GXP5
Durable frame High-performance wheels Adjustable
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
K2 Alexis 84 Boa Inline Skates Teal - White 7.5 B09GWD9YJB
Durable frame High-performance wheels Adjustable
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
K2 Alexis 84 Boa Inline Skates Teal - White 6 B09GWZ3SW7
Durable frame High-performance wheels Adjustable
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Boa
Material
Aluminum, Plastic, Textile
Rolls
80 mm 80A
Shoe Features
Boa lacing system

Price History

1M 3M
K2 Alexis 84 BOA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

189 Reviews

Latest
Fantastic!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/12/2025
|
Great Skates
Beautiful looking skate and appears to be very comfortable
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/10/2025
|
my wife loves the aesthetic look of them and she said they were more comfortable that RB brand. I will update in a few months after a fair amount of use is applied.
Great blades!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/07/2025
|
Super solid construction, love the BOA feature
Great product !
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/05/2025
|
It fits perfectly, it goes smooth besides it is true to color. It is not so heavy and easy to wear . Good quality according to price
Great product !
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/05/2025
|
It fits perfectly, it goes smooth besides it is true to color. It is not so heavy and easy to wear .Good quality according to price
With reviews from

K2 Alexis 84 BOA Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 189 reviews
5
159
4
18
3
5
2
1
6

More from K2

K2 Alexis 84 Pro
£136.52
K2 Alexis 84 ProCompare 5 Prices
K2 Alexis 80 Boa
£143.93
K2 Alexis 80 BoaCompare 2 Prices
K2 Raider Kids Pack
£96.20
K2 Raider Kids PackCompare 2 Prices
K2 Marlee
£96.20
K2 MarleeCompare 1 Prices
K2 Marlee Pro
£107.20
K2 Marlee ProCompare 3 Prices
K2 Alexis 80 Pro
£114.76
K2 Alexis 80 ProCompare 6 Prices
K2 Alexis 90 Boa Women
£217.13
K2 Alexis 90 Boa WomenCompare 3 Prices
K2 Trio LT 100 Women
£195.43
K2 Trio LT 100 WomenCompare 2 Prices
K2 VO2 S 100 Boa
£215.47
K2 VO2 S 100 BoaCompare 5 Prices
K2 F.I.T. 80 Aluminum
£116.20
K2 F.I.T. 80 AluminumCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

K2 F.I.T. 84 BOA
£191.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
K2 F.I.T. 90 Boa
£175.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
K2 VO2 S 90 Pro Men
£219.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rollerblade Macroblade 90
£178.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rollerblade Macroblade 84 BOA Men
£159.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
K2 Alexis 84 BOA
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£207.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel