Rollerblade Macroblade 84 BOA Men

Manufacturer: Rollerblade
Rollerblade Macroblade 84 BOA Men
from £150.15to £206.247 offersManufacturer: Rollerblade
• Inline skates for men
• Flex and lateral support for stability and balance
• BOAFIT system for a precise fit
• Twinblade aluminum frame for improved balance and stability
• Simple and secure Boa system for individual adjustment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rollerblade Macroblade 84 BOA Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Rollerblade

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MACROBLADE 84 BOA B0BN28FF2V
These skates are for leisure skaters who are looking for modern and innovative skates. The BOA Fit System improves the fit without compromising comfort, while eye-catching colours and graphics enhance your style. The Footboard Sizer allows you to either choose a more sporty fit or create more space in your skates.
prodImage
£150.15
Shipping: Free
Macroblade 84 BOA B0BN28NC73
Flex and lateral support – higher cuff provides more stability, a higher balance and keeps the foot securely in place during stride. BOAFIT SYSTEM - This versatile performance fit system is known worldwide. It has been designed so you can roll relaxed. Thanks to the micro-adjustable BOA Fit system, you can quickly and easily achieve a precise fit. Simply press the turntable to activate the system, turn it until it is tight and pull it up to release the system when you arrive at the end of your skating track. Twinblade aluminium rails: robust construction that allows a lower centre of gravity - for better balance and stability. This rail offers a good balance of control and speed.
prodImage
£154.41
Shipping: Free
More offers
MACROBLADE 84 BOA B0BN25TS5H
prodImage
£158.08
Shipping: Free
Macroblade 84 BOA B0BN27M5Y7
prodImage
£161.39
Shipping: Free
Macroblade 84 BOA B0BN2B4D3F
These inline skates are for: recreational skaters looking for modern and innovative skates. The BOA Fit System improves the fit without compromising comfort. Eye-catching colours and graphics enhance your style. Flex & Lateral Support: The higher cuff provides better grip, higher balance and keeps the foot securely in place. The footboard sizer allows for a more sporty fit or more space in the skates. BOA FIT SYSTEM Designed to improve response and control, it provides excellent heel support and stability. Simply press the knob and turn until the desired strength is achieved. Pull the button up to loosen or take off. Twinblade Aluminum Rail: Heavy duty rail with lower center of gravity for improved balance and stability. This provides a balance of control and speed, perfect for urban skating. Rollerblade Performance wheels: 84 mm/84A wheels combine speed and response perfectly. SG7 bearings guarantee controllable speed. The Macroblade 84 BOA is an ideal upgrade or perfect skate for beginners with high-quality performance and comfort.
prodImage
£179.63
Shipping: Free
Macroblade 84 BOA B0BN272T3B
prodImage
£181.54
Shipping: Free
MACROBLADE 84 BOA B0BN273XJ2
prodImage
£206.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Inline skates for men
Flex and lateral support for stability and balance
BOAFIT system for a precise fit
Twinblade aluminum frame for improved balance and stability
Simple and secure Boa system for individual adjustment

Price History

1M 3M
Rollerblade Macroblade 84 BOA Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rollerblade

Rollerblade Zetrablade
£97.56
Rollerblade ZetrabladeCompare 10 Prices
Rollerblade Macroblade 80 W
£141.41
Rollerblade Macroblade 80 WCompare 4 Prices
Rollerblade RB 80
£148.06
Rollerblade RB 80Compare 1 Prices
Rollerblade Macroblade 90
£138.14
Rollerblade Macroblade 90Compare 5 Prices
Rollerblade Zetrablade W
£97.90
Rollerblade Zetrablade WCompare 5 Prices
Rollerblade 84/84A
£77.33
Rollerblade 84/84ACompare 1 Prices
Rollerblade Macroblade 90 W
£74.49
Rollerblade Macroblade 90 WCompare 2 Prices
Rollerblade RB XL
£223.36
Rollerblade RB XLCompare 1 Prices
Rollerblade Macroblade 80
£134.24
Rollerblade Macroblade 80Compare 5 Prices
Rollerblade RB Cruiser W
£147.11
Rollerblade RB Cruiser WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

K2 Alexis 84 Pro
£154.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
K2 Freedom II 80 Men
£122.72
Compare Prices
13 offers
K2 F.I.T. 80 Boa
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
K2 Freedom II 80 Women
£126.45
Compare Prices
11 offers
K2 Trio LT 100 Women
£155.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
K2 F.I.T. 80 Aluminum
£134.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
K2 F.I.T. 80 Pro
£124.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Rollerblade Macroblade 84 BOA Men
prodImage
£150.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£158.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£161.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel