K2 F.I.T. 84 BOA

Manufacturer: K2
K2 F.I.T. 84 BOA
from £190.00to £200.009 offersManufacturer: K2
• Inline Skates
• Material: Aluminum, Plastic, Textile
• Shoe Features: Boa lacing system
• Closure Type: Boa
• Rolls: 84 mm 80a
Show all product details

Price History

1M
K2 F.I.T. 84 BOA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K2 Skate F.I.T. 84 Boa, 6.5 B09GWCJ4PZ
BOA System - Tightens or loosens the boot with a twist of a knob Stability Plus Cuff - Provides the right amount of support, flexibility, reliability and comfort to have a good time Stamped Aluminum Frame - Responsive, stiff and durable stamped aluminum for acceleration and speed ILQ 7 Bearings - A classic inline skate bearing that has a 608 standard hub and will allow you to skate just a little bit faster than you are used to. 84mm 80A Wheels
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
K2 F.I.T. 84 Boa Inline Skates Grey - Blue 8.5 14521086
Ensures maximum comfort during the ride High-end fitness skates focusing on speed These fast inline skates are equipped with the unique BOA tightening wheel
prodImage
£193.99
Shipping: Free
K2 F.I.T. 84 Boa Inline Skates Grey - Blue 8.5 14521086
Ensures maximum comfort during the ride High-end fitness skates focusing on speed These fast inline skates are equipped with the unique BOA tightening wheel
prodImage
£199.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
K2 Skate F.I.T. 84 Boa, 7.5 B09GX6H3QQ
BOA System - Tightens or loosens the boot with a twist of a knob Stability Plus Cuff - Provides the right amount of support, flexibility, reliability and comfort to have a good time Stamped Aluminum Frame - Responsive, stiff and durable stamped aluminum for acceleration and speed ILQ 7 Bearings - A classic inline skate bearing that has a 608 standard hub and will allow you to skate just a little bit faster than you are used to. 84mm 80A Wheels
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
K2 F.I.T. 84 Boa Inline Skates Grey - Blue 7.5 14521084
Ensures maximum comfort during the ride High-end fitness skates focusing on speed These fast inline skates are equipped with the unique BOA tightening wheel
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
K2 F.I.T. 84 Boa Inline Skates Grey - Blue 9 14521087
Ensures maximum comfort during the ride High-end fitness skates focusing on speed These fast inline skates are equipped with the unique BOA tightening wheel
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
K2 F.I.T. 84 Boa Inline Skates Grey - Blue 10 14521089
Ensures maximum comfort during the ride High-end fitness skates focusing on speed These fast inline skates are equipped with the unique BOA tightening wheel
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
K2 F.I.T. 84 Boa Inline Skates Grey - Blue 9.5 14521088
Ensures maximum comfort during the ride High-end fitness skates focusing on speed These fast inline skates are equipped with the unique BOA tightening wheel
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
K2 F.I.T. 84 Boa Inline Skates Grey - Blue 8 B09GWDWMMJ
Ensures maximum comfort during the ride High-end fitness skates focusing on speed These fast inline skates are equipped with the unique BOA tightening wheel
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Boa
Material
Aluminum, Plastic, Textile
Rolls
84 mm 80a
Shoe Features
Boa lacing system

Price History

1M
K2 F.I.T. 84 BOA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from K2

K2 Alexis 84 BOA
£200.00
K2 Alexis 84 BOACompare 10 Prices
K2 Alexis 80 Boa
£164.49
K2 Alexis 80 BoaCompare 3 Prices
K2 Marlee Pro
£98.17
K2 Marlee ProCompare 1 Prices
K2 Alexis 80 Pro
£110.23
K2 Alexis 80 ProCompare 13 Prices
K2 F.I.T. 90 Boa
£215.37
K2 F.I.T. 90 BoaCompare 3 Prices
K2 Alexis 84 Pro
£154.34
K2 Alexis 84 ProCompare 4 Prices
K2 F.I.T. 80 Boa
£144.99
K2 F.I.T. 80 BoaCompare 2 Prices
K2 VO2 S 100 Boa
£231.54
K2 VO2 S 100 BoaCompare 6 Prices
K2 Trio LT 100 Women
£155.84
K2 Trio LT 100 WomenCompare 2 Prices
K2 Marlee Boa
£89.43
K2 Marlee BoaCompare 1 Prices
K2 F.I.T. 84 BOA
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£193.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel