Hudora Inline Skate Basic

Price History
• Inline Skates
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Closure Type: Buckle closure, Hook-and-loop fastener, Shoelaces
• Braking System: Rubber stopper
• Rolls: 64 x 22 mm
• Ball Bearing: ABEC 5
• Size adjustable over 4 sizes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hudora Inline Skate Basic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUDORA Inline Skates Basic in blue/mint - Inliner for children & teenagers in various sizes - Roller skates adjustable up to 4 sizes - Ideal as entry model B086ZDG1SB
MAXIMUM DRIVING FUN - Our inline skates impress with ABEC 5 carbon ball bearings, as well as push-lock buckle & power strap, allowing for easy on and off. INDIVIDUALLY ADJUSTABLE - The inline skates grow with the user thanks to convenient size adjustment, expanding up to 4 sizes & suitable for a user weight of up to 60 kg. Our inline skates are available in sizes 30-33 & 34-37. HIGH-QUALITY CRAFTSMANSHIP - The HUDORA inline skates impress with high-rebound cast PU wheels with a diameter of 64 x 22 mm, sturdy nylon boot, and impact-resistant chassis. PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS - Our leisure inline skates are equipped with a convenient entry aid & sewn toe caps, ensuring additional protection & durability. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£39.56
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Inline Skates Basic in blue/mint - Inliner for children & teenagers in various sizes - Roller skates adjustable up to 4 sizes - Ideal as entry model B086ZF13Z1
MAXIMUM DRIVING FUN - Our inline skates impress with ABEC 5 carbon ball bearings, as well as push-lock buckle & power strap, allowing for easy on and off. INDIVIDUALLY ADJUSTABLE - The inline skates grow with the user thanks to convenient size adjustment, expanding up to 4 sizes & suitable for a user weight of up to 60 kg. Our inline skates are available in sizes 30-33 & 34-37. HIGH-QUALITY CRAFTSMANSHIP - The HUDORA inline skates impress with high-rebound cast PU wheels with a diameter of 64 x 22 mm, sturdy nylon boot, and impact-resistant chassis. PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS - Our leisure inline skates are equipped with a convenient entry aid & sewn toe caps, ensuring additional protection & durability. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Inline Skates Basic in blue/mint - Inliner for children & teenagers in various sizes - Roller skates adjustable up to 4 sizes - Ideal as entry model
MAXIMUM DRIVING FUN - Our inline skates impress with ABEC 5 carbon ball bearings, as well as push-lock buckle & power strap, allowing for easy on and off. INDIVIDUALLY ADJUSTABLE - The inline skates grow with the user thanks to convenient size adjustment, expanding up to 4 sizes & suitable for a user weight of up to 60 kg. Our inline skates are available in sizes 30-33 & 34-37. HIGH-QUALITY CRAFTSMANSHIP - The HUDORA inline skates impress with high-rebound cast PU wheels with a diameter of 64 x 22 mm, sturdy nylon boot, and impact-resistant chassis. PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS - Our leisure inline skates are equipped with a convenient entry aid & sewn toe caps, ensuring additional protection & durability. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£57.41
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Inline Skates Basic in blue/mint - Inliner for children & teenagers in various sizes - Roller skates adjustable up to 4 sizes - Ideal as entry 37343
Features MAXIMUM DRIVING FUN - Our inline skates impress with ABEC 5 carbon ball bearings, as well as push-lock buckle & power strap, allowing...
prodImage
£71.03
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Inline Skates Basic in blue/mint - Inliner for children & teenagers in various sizes - Roller skates adjustable up to 4 sizes - Ideal as entry 37343
prodImage
£89.18
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Inline Skates Basic in blue/mint - Inliner for children & teenagers in various sizes - Roller skates adjustable up to 4 sizes - Ideal as entry 37343
Features MAXIMUMDRIVINGFUN-OurinlineskatesimpresswithABEC5carbonballbearings,aswellaspush-lockbuckle&powerstrap,allowingforeasyonandoff.
prodImage
£90.35
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Inline Skates Basic in blue/mint - Inliner for children & teenagers in various sizes - Roller skates adjustable up to 4 sizes - Ideal as entry 37341
prodImage
£98.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Size adjustable over 4 sizes
Ball Bearing
ABEC 5
Braking System
Rubber stopper
Closure Type
Buckle closure, Hook-and-loop fastener, Shoelaces
Gender
Boys, Girl
Rolls
64 x 22 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hudora Inline Skate Basic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
27/01/2021
|
Bought for my four year old who loves them. Good wheels that don’t stick, she finds them easier than roller skates. They are lovely looking with solid straps and ties. I have a similar pair for my son and found them very good
Excellent quality, smooth wheels
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/01/2021
|
Bought for my four year old who loves them. Good wheels that don’t stick, she finds them easier than roller skates. They are lovely looking with solid straps and ties. I have a similar pair for my son and found them very good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
27/01/2021
|
Bought for my four year old who loves them. Good wheels that don’t stick, she finds them easier than roller skates. They are lovely looking with solid straps and ties. I have a similar pair for my son and found them very good
Excellent quality, smooth wheels
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/01/2021
|
Bought for my four year old who loves them. Good wheels that don’t stick, she finds them easier than roller skates. They are lovely looking with solid straps and ties. I have a similar pair for my son and found them very good
5.0 out of 5 stars Excellent quality, smooth wheels
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/01/2021
|
Bought for my four year old who loves them. Good wheels that don’t stick, she finds them easier than roller skates. They are lovely looking with solid straps and ties. I have a similar pair for my son and found them very good
With reviews from

Hudora Inline Skate Basic Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 36 reviews
5
28
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
8

More from Hudora

Hudora Scooter Up 200
£54.32
Hudora Scooter Up 200Compare 10 Prices
Hudora BigWheel 205 Advanced
£80.72
Hudora BigWheel 205 AdvancedCompare 5 Prices
Hudora BigWheel 205 RX Pro
£89.88
Hudora BigWheel 205 RX ProCompare 3 Prices
Hudora Soccer Goal Expert 240
£93.71
Hudora Soccer Goal Expert 240Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Big Wheel GS 205
£119.00
Hudora Big Wheel GS 205Compare 3 Prices
Hudora BigWheel 205
£104.70
Hudora BigWheel 205Compare 2 Prices
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230
£115.82
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230Compare 2 Prices
Hudora Little BigWheel Scooter
£58.51
Hudora Little BigWheel ScooterCompare 3 Prices
Hudora Children's inline skate Leon
£34.99
Hudora Children's inline skate LeonCompare 2 Prices
Hudora Inline Skate Basic
prodImage
£39.56
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel