K2 Alexis 84 Pro

Price History
• Inline Skates
• Closure Type: Buckle closure, Hook-and-loop fastener, Quick lacing system
• Rolls: 84 mm, 80A
• Ball Bearing: ILQ-5
• Frame: D.C. Aluminum
• Cuff: Stability Plus
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K2 Alexis 84 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K2 Skate Alexis 84 Pro, 7, Gray_Blue B09GWDJH7W
Speed Lacing - Secures skates with one pull making it easy to put on and take off Stability Plus Cuff - Provides the right amount of support, flexibility, reliability and comfort to have a good time Stamped Aluminum Frame - Responsive, stiff and durable stamped aluminum for acceleration and speed ILQ 5 Bearings - Designed specifically with a fitness skater in mind with good tolerance, precision and glide. 84mm 80A Wheels
prodImage
£136.52
£175.56
Shipping: £39.04
with shipping: £39.04
Lowest total price
K2 Alexis 84 Pro 30G0517.1.1.080 Women's Inline Skates Grey/Blue B09GXBWV6M
Speed Lacing - Secures skates with one pull making it easy to put on and take off Stability Plus Cuff - Provides the right amount of support, flexibility, reliability and comfort to have a good time Stamped Aluminum Frame - Responsive, stiff and durable stamped aluminum for acceleration and speed ILQ 5 Bearings - Designed specifically with a fitness skater in mind with good tolerance, precision and glide. 84mm 80A Wheels
prodImage
£149.60
Shipping: Free
K2 Skate Alexis 84 Pro, 8.5,Gray_Blue 14521010
Speed Lacing - Secures skates with one pull making it easy to put on and take off Stability Plus Cuff - Provides the right amount of support, flexibility, reliability and comfort to have a good time Stamped Aluminum Frame - Responsive, stiff and durable stamped aluminum for acceleration and speed ILQ 5 Bearings - Designed specifically with a fitness skater in mind with good tolerance, precision and glide. 84mm 80A Wheels
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
K2 Skate Alexis 84 Pro 4 UK 14521006
Speed Lacing - Secures skates with one pull making it easy to put on and take off Stability Plus Cuff - Provides the right amount of support, flexibility, reliability and comfort to have a good time Stamped Aluminum Frame - Responsive, stiff and durable stamped aluminum for acceleration and speed ILQ 5 Bearings - Designed specifically with a fitness skater in mind with good tolerance, precision and glide. 84mm 80A Wheels
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
K2 Skate Alexis 84 Pro, 8.5,Gray_Blue 14521010
Speed Lacing - Secures skates with one pull making it easy to put on and take off Stability Plus Cuff - Provides the right amount of support, flexibility, reliability and comfort to have a good time Stamped Aluminum Frame - Responsive, stiff and durable stamped aluminum for acceleration and speed ILQ 5 Bearings - Designed specifically with a fitness skater in mind with good tolerance, precision and glide. 84mm 80A Wheels
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Cuff: Stability Plus
Ball Bearing
ILQ-5
Closure Type
Buckle closure, Hook-and-loop fastener, Quick lacing system
Frame
D.C. Aluminum
Rolls
84 mm, 80A

Price History

1M 3M
K2 Alexis 84 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from K2

K2 Alexis 84 Speed Alu Women
£162.18
K2 Alexis 84 Speed Alu WomenCompare 1 Prices
K2 Alexis 80 Boa
£143.93
K2 Alexis 80 BoaCompare 2 Prices
K2 Raider Kids Pack
£96.20
K2 Raider Kids PackCompare 2 Prices
K2 Marlee
£96.20
K2 MarleeCompare 1 Prices
K2 Marlee Pro
£107.20
K2 Marlee ProCompare 3 Prices
K2 Alexis 80 Pro
£114.76
K2 Alexis 80 ProCompare 6 Prices
K2 Alexis 90 Boa Women
£217.13
K2 Alexis 90 Boa WomenCompare 3 Prices
K2 Trio LT 100 Women
£195.43
K2 Trio LT 100 WomenCompare 2 Prices
K2 VO2 S 100 Boa
£215.47
K2 VO2 S 100 BoaCompare 5 Prices
K2 F.I.T. 80 Aluminum
£116.20
K2 F.I.T. 80 AluminumCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

K2 F.I.T. 80 Boa
£142.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
K2 Alexis 80
£113.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
K2 Freedom II 80 Women
£126.45
Compare Prices
11 offers
Rollerblade Macroblade 80 W
£114.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
K2 Freedom II 80 Men
£122.72
Compare Prices
14 offers
Roces Inline skate M-Twelve
£117.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
K2 Velocity Jr. Boys
£103.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
K2 F.I.T. 84 Pro
£126.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rollerblade Macroblade 84 BOA Men
£159.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
K2 Alexis 84 Pro
Amazon US
prodImage
£136.52
Shipping: £39.04
Amazon EU
prodImage
£149.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel