K2 VO2 S 100 Boa

Manufacturer: K2
K2 VO2 S 100 Boa
from £231.54to £321.036 offersManufacturer: K2
• Inline Skates
• Closure Type: Boa
• Rolls: 100 / 90 mm, 83A
• Ball Bearing: ILQ-9 Classic Plus
• Frame: V02.2
• Cuff: Vortech
• Frame: Performance Hi-Lo
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K2 VO2 S 100 Boa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K2 Skate Vo2 S 100 Boa 30G0152-7
BOA System - Tightens or loosens the boot with a twist of a knob VO2 Cuff - A lightweight supportive cuff for bigger wheels and higher speeds VO2 S Frame - Single Sided extruded & machined 6061 aluminum frames for bigger wheel XT skates – Responsive, Fast and Vibration absorbing ILQ 9 Classic Plus Bearings - Bearings feature tighter tolerances than the ILQ-7 bearings and will provide miles upon miles of trouble-free use 100mm 83A Wheels
prodImage
£231.54
£331.54
Shipping: £100.00
with shipping: £100.00
K2 Skate Vo2 S 100 Boa B09GX265GR
BOA System - Tightens or loosens the boot with a twist of a knob VO2 Cuff - A lightweight supportive cuff for bigger wheels and higher speeds VO2 S Frame - Single Sided extruded & machined 6061 aluminum frames for bigger wheel XT skates – Responsive, Fast and Vibration absorbing ILQ 9 Classic Plus Bearings - Bearings feature tighter tolerances than the ILQ-7 bearings and will provide miles upon miles of trouble-free use 100mm 83A Wheels
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
K2 Skate Vo2 S 100 Boa 30G0152-2
BOA System - Tightens or loosens the boot with a twist of a knob VO2 Cuff - A lightweight supportive cuff for bigger wheels and higher speeds VO2 S Frame - Single Sided extruded & machined 6061 aluminum frames for bigger wheel XT skates – Responsive, Fast and Vibration absorbing ILQ 9 Classic Plus Bearings - Bearings feature tighter tolerances than the ILQ-7 bearings and will provide miles upon miles of trouble-free use 100mm 83A Wheels
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
K2 Skate Vo2 S 100 Boa 30G0152
Do your workouts need some variety? Looking for new ways to test yourself? Add a new element to your training routine with inline skating by hitting...
prodImage
£321.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
K2 Skate Vo2 S 100 Boa 30G0152-7
BOA System - Tightens or loosens the boot with a twist of a knob VO2 Cuff - A lightweight supportive cuff for bigger wheels and higher speeds VO2 S Frame - Single Sided extruded & machined 6061 aluminum frames for bigger wheel XT skates – Responsive, Fast and Vibration absorbing ILQ 9 Classic Plus Bearings - Bearings feature tighter tolerances than the ILQ-7 bearings and will provide miles upon miles of trouble-free use 100mm 83A Wheels
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
K2 Skate Vo2 S 100 Boa 30G0152-5
BOA System - Tightens or loosens the boot with a twist of a knob VO2 Cuff - A lightweight supportive cuff for bigger wheels and higher speeds VO2 S Frame - Single Sided extruded & machined 6061 aluminum frames for bigger wheel XT skates – Responsive, Fast and Vibration absorbing ILQ 9 Classic Plus Bearings - Bearings feature tighter tolerances than the ILQ-7 bearings and will provide miles upon miles of trouble-free use 100mm 83A Wheels
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Cuff: Vortech
Frame: Performance Hi-Lo
Ball Bearing
ILQ-9 Classic Plus
Closure Type
Boa
Frame
V02.2
Rolls
100 / 90 mm, 83A

Price History

1M 3M
K2 VO2 S 100 Boa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from K2

K2 Alexis 84 BOA
£200.00
K2 Alexis 84 BOACompare 10 Prices
K2 F.I.T. 84 BOA
£190.00
K2 F.I.T. 84 BOACompare 10 Prices
K2 Alexis 80 Pro
£110.23
K2 Alexis 80 ProCompare 13 Prices
K2 Marlee Pro
£98.17
K2 Marlee ProCompare 2 Prices
K2 Marlee
£96.18
K2 MarleeCompare 1 Prices
K2 Alexis 80 Boa
£164.49
K2 Alexis 80 BoaCompare 3 Prices
K2 F.I.T. 90 Boa
£215.37
K2 F.I.T. 90 BoaCompare 3 Prices
K2 F.I.T. 84 Pro
£149.11
K2 F.I.T. 84 ProCompare 4 Prices
K2 Alexis 84 Pro
£154.22
K2 Alexis 84 ProCompare 4 Prices
K2 F.I.T. 80 Boa
£144.99
K2 F.I.T. 80 BoaCompare 2 Prices
K2 VO2 S 100 Boa
KLEES sports
prodImage
£231.54
Shipping: £100.00
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£321.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel