Rollerblade Zetrablade W

Manufacturer: Rollerblade
Rollerblade Zetrablade W
from £104.09to £137.995 offersManufacturer: Rollerblade
• Inline Skates
• Gender: Women
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Braking System: Brake on the skate
• Rolls: 4 x 80mm / 82A
• Ball Bearing: SG5
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rollerblade Zetrablade W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rollerblade ZETRABLADE W Women's Inline Skates, Fitness Inline Skates, Black/Pink, 39/40 B0DQ1VC1J9
EASY RECREATIONAL SKATING - Perfect for beginners and hobby skaters. The Zetrablade combines comfort, support and stability so you can easily learn skating or improve your skills. Footboard Sizer for flexible fit - Two sizes in one skate! The footboard sizer allows you to customise it. Reduce volume for a more sporty fit or remove it for more space. High cuff for more support - The robust shell with high cuff provides optimal grip and facilitates balance when skating. Ideal for making progress safely and stably. Comfortable liner & quick closure - Padded comfort liner and a user-friendly closure system with buckle, micro buckle and lacing ensure a precise fit and high wearing comfort. HEAVY DUTY LOW CENTRE GRIP - The sturdy composite rail and 80mm wheels promote stability and control. The low centre of gravity facilitates balance and makes skating safer.
prodImage
£104.09
Shipping: Free
Rollerblade Zetrablade Women's Adult Fitness Inline Skate, Black and Light Blue, Performance Inline Skates 710807
IDEAL FOR CASUAL AND NOVICE SKATERS - Entry-level balanced skate for women with a comfortable and secure fit at a value price HIGH CUFF FOR ADDED SUPPORT - Durable shell makes learning skate easier COMFORT PERFORMANCE LINER - Padded liner and secure closure system ensure snug fit MONOCOQUE FRAME - Durable frame for a lower center of gravity enhances stability ROLLERBLADE PERFORMANCE WHEELS - 80mm/82A wheels and SG5 bearings for better wear and moderate speed
prodImage
£104.90
£113.85
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
More offers
Rollerblade ZETRABLADE W Women's Inline Skates, Fitness Inline Skates, Black/Pink, 38/38.5 B0DQ1LKS4P
prodImage
£106.03
Shipping: Free
Rollerblade Zetrablade Women's Adult Fitness Inline Skate, Black and Light Blue, Performance Inline Skates B07NXS7T2T
IDEAL FOR CASUAL AND NOVICE SKATERS - Entry-level balanced skate for women with a comfortable and secure fit at a value price HIGH CUFF FOR ADDED SUPPORT - Durable shell makes learning skate easier COMFORT PERFORMANCE LINER - Padded liner and secure closure system ensure snug fit MONOCOQUE FRAME - Durable frame for a lower center of gravity enhances stability ROLLERBLADE PERFORMANCE WHEELS - 80mm/82A wheels and SG5 bearings for better wear and moderate speed
prodImage
£126.92
£161.49
Shipping: £34.57
with shipping: £34.57
Rollerblade ZETRABLADE W Women's Inline Skates, Fitness Inline Skates, Black/Pink, 40.5/41 145924289
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ball Bearing
SG5
Braking System
Brake on the skate
Closure Type
Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Rolls
4 x 80mm / 82A

Price History

1M
Rollerblade Zetrablade W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rollerblade

Rollerblade Zetrablade
£97.56
Rollerblade ZetrabladeCompare 9 Prices
Rollerblade Macroblade 80 W
£146.47
Rollerblade Macroblade 80 WCompare 2 Prices
Rollerblade RB 80
£148.06
Rollerblade RB 80Compare 1 Prices
Rollerblade Macroblade 90
£138.14
Rollerblade Macroblade 90Compare 5 Prices
Rollerblade Macroblade 84 BOA Men
£149.21
Rollerblade Macroblade 84 BOA MenCompare 7 Prices
Rollerblade 84/84A
£77.33
Rollerblade 84/84ACompare 1 Prices
Rollerblade Macroblade 90 W
£74.49
Rollerblade Macroblade 90 WCompare 2 Prices
Rollerblade Macroblade 80
£134.24
Rollerblade Macroblade 80Compare 5 Prices
Rollerblade RB XL
£223.36
Rollerblade RB XLCompare 1 Prices
Rollerblade RB Cruiser W
£147.11
Rollerblade RB Cruiser WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

K2 Marlee Pro Pack
£98.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
K2 Raider Pro Pack
£98.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
K2 F.I.T. 80 Pro
£124.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
K2 Freedom II 80 Men
£122.72
Compare Prices
13 offers
K2 Freedom II 80 Women
£126.45
Compare Prices
11 offers
Rollerblade Zetrablade W
Amazon EU
prodImage
£104.09
Shipping: Free
Plutosport
prodImage
£104.90
Shipping: £8.95
Amazon EU
prodImage
£106.03
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£126.92
Shipping: £34.57
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel