K2 Freedom II 80 Men

Price History
• Men's inline skates
• K2 softboot for a comfortable fit and stability
• Stamped aluminum frame for added stability and agility
• Supportive Stability Plus cuff
• Cushioning 80mm wheels, ABEC-5 bearings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K2 Freedom II 80 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K2 Freedom II 80 Ice Shoe Design 14 B09WHPDKHJ
Traditional lacing + Velcro fastener Stamped aluminum rail Stability plus cuff Very good fit and good stability Brand: K2
prodImage
£122.72
Shipping: Free
K2 Freedom II 80 Ice Shoe Design 12.5 B09VL939YH
Traditional lacing + Velcro fastener Stamped aluminum rail Stability plus cuff Very good fit and good stability Brand: K2
prodImage
£123.14
Shipping: Free
K2 Freedom II 80 Ice Shoe Design 9.5 B09V1CRPJF
Traditional lacing + Velcro fastener Stamped aluminum rail Stability plus cuff Very good fit and good stability Brand: K2
prodImage
£124.74
Shipping: Free
K2 Freedom II 80 Ice Shoe Design 13 B09VL9LC69
Traditional lacing + Velcro fastener Stamped aluminum rail Stability plus cuff Very good fit and good stability Brand: K2
prodImage
£124.87
Shipping: Free
K2 Freedom II 80 Ice Shoe Design 8.5 B09V1DXKCK
Traditional lacing + Velcro fastener Stamped aluminum rail Stability plus cuff Very good fit and good stability Brand: K2
prodImage
£127.41
Shipping: Free
K2 Freedom II 80 Ice Shoe Design 8 B09VLB4P3T
Traditional lacing + Velcro fastener Stamped aluminum rail Stability plus cuff Very good fit and good stability Brand: K2
prodImage
£130.10
Shipping: Free
K2 Freedom II 80 Ice Shoe Design 10.5 B09V1CNNNL
Traditional lacing + Velcro fastener Stamped aluminum rail Stability plus cuff Very good fit and good stability Brand: K2
prodImage
£141.20
Shipping: Free
K2 Freedom II 80 Ice Shoe Design 10 B09V1DFT7Y
Traditional lacing + Velcro fastener Stamped aluminum rail Stability plus cuff Very good fit and good stability Brand: K2
prodImage
£150.67
Shipping: Free
K2 Freedom II 80 Ice Shoe Design 7 B0B4STQSQ1
Traditional lacing + Velcro fastener Stamped aluminum rail Stability plus cuff Very good fit and good stability Brand: K2
prodImage
£156.23
Shipping: Free
K2 Freedom II 80 Ice Shoe Design 9 B09VLBXTXY
Traditional lacing + Velcro fastener Stamped aluminum rail Stability plus cuff Very good fit and good stability Brand: K2
prodImage
£159.21
Shipping: Free
K2 Freedom II 80 Ice Shoe Design 12 B09V5855M1
Traditional lacing + Velcro fastener Stamped aluminum rail Stability plus cuff Very good fit and good stability Brand: K2
prodImage
£159.51
Shipping: Free
K2 Freedom II 80 Ice Shoe Design 11.5 B09VL8RJ87
Traditional lacing + Velcro fastener Stamped aluminum rail Stability plus cuff Very good fit and good stability Brand: K2
prodImage
£163.49
Shipping: Free
K2 Freedom II 80 Ice Shoe Design 6 B0B4SWVK4T
Traditional lacing + Velcro fastener Stamped aluminum rail Stability plus cuff Very good fit and good stability Brand: K2
prodImage
£164.09
Shipping: Free
K2 Freedom II 80 Ice Shoe Design 11 B09VL8SXYK
Traditional lacing + Velcro fastener Stamped aluminum rail Stability plus cuff Very good fit and good stability Brand: K2
prodImage
£165.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's inline skates
K2 softboot for a comfortable fit and stability
Stamped aluminum frame for added stability and agility
Supportive Stability Plus cuff
Cushioning 80mm wheels, ABEC-5 bearings

Price History

1M 3M
K2 Freedom II 80 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Good inline skates
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/05/2023
|
Really good inline skates for the price. Make sure that they fit well and you will be happy.
With reviews from

K2 Freedom II 80 Men Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from K2

K2 Alexis 84 Speed Alu Women
£162.18
K2 Alexis 84 Speed Alu WomenCompare 1 Prices
K2 Alexis 84 Pro
£136.52
K2 Alexis 84 ProCompare 5 Prices
K2 Alexis 80 Boa
£144.06
K2 Alexis 80 BoaCompare 2 Prices
K2 Raider Kids Pack
£96.20
K2 Raider Kids PackCompare 3 Prices
K2 Alexis 90 Boa Women
£217.13
K2 Alexis 90 Boa WomenCompare 3 Prices
K2 Marlee
£96.20
K2 MarleeCompare 1 Prices
K2 Alexis 80 Pro
£114.76
K2 Alexis 80 ProCompare 6 Prices
K2 Trio LT 100 Women
£194.60
K2 Trio LT 100 WomenCompare 2 Prices
K2 Marlee Pro
£107.20
K2 Marlee ProCompare 3 Prices
K2 F.I.T. 84 BOA
£191.49
K2 F.I.T. 84 BOACompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

K2 F.I.T. 84 Pro
£126.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Roces Inline skate M-Twelve
£117.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
K2 Freedom II 80 Women
£126.45
Compare Prices
11 offers
Rollerblade Macroblade 80 W
£114.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
K2 F.I.T. 80 Aluminum
£116.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
K2 Alexis 80
£113.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rollerblade Macroblade 80
£146.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
K2 Velocity Jr. Boys
£103.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
K2 F.I.T. 80 Boa
£142.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
K2 F.I.T. 80 Pro
£93.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
K2 Freedom II 80 Men
prodImage
£122.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel