K2 F.I.T. 80 Pro

Manufacturer: K2
K2 F.I.T. 80 Pro
from £124.99to £198.8219 offersManufacturer: K2
• Inline Skates
• Gender: Men
• Material: Plastic, Polyurethane, Synthetic
• Shaft Material: Plastic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Shoe Features: EVA insole
• Closure Type: Clip closure, Hook-and-loop fastener
• Rolls: 80 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
K2 F.I.T. 80 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K2 F.I.T. 80 Pro Inline Skates Black - Olive 8.5 B09GX93JTX
Bearings are metal Mondo point with 260 mm K2 roller skates are equipped with wheels with hardness 80A
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
K2 F.I.T. 80 Pro Inline Skates Black - Olive 7.5 B09GX25P8R
Bearings are metal Mondo point with 260 mm K2 roller skates are equipped with wheels with hardness 80A
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
K2 F.I.T. 80 Pro Inline Skates Black - Olive 9 B09GWFLPNY
Bearings are metal Mondo point with 260 mm K2 roller skates are equipped with wheels with hardness 80A
prodImage
£126.18
Shipping: Free
K2 F.I.T. 80 Pro Inline Skates Black - Olive 9 14521071
Bearings are metal Mondo point with 260 mm K2 roller skates are equipped with wheels with hardness 80A
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
K2 Skate F.I.T. 80 Pro Black Olive 30G0211
Time to break a sweat! Whether you are a casual fitness enthusiast or a workout junkie theres a skate for you in our Fitness category. The 80mm...
prodImage
£159.55
Shipping: Free
K2 Skate F.I.T. 80 Pro Black Olive 9.5 30G0211
prodImage
£164.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
K2 Skate F.I.T. 80 Pro, 12.5 B09GXF3LRW
Speed Lacing - Secures skates with one pull making it easy to put on and take off Stability Plus Cuff - Provides the right amount of support, flexibility, reliability and comfort to have a good time F.B.I. frame - is a vibration-absorbing composite frame that is interlocked with the base, keeping the rider more balanced by being lower to the ground ABEC 5 Bearings - dependable spin perfect for beginners 80mm 80A Wheels
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
K2 F.I.T. 80 Pro Inline Skates Black - Olive 10 B09GWDWMLX
Bearings are metal Mondo point with 260 mm K2 roller skates are equipped with wheels with hardness 80A
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
K2 F.I.T. 80 Pro Inline Skates Black - Olive 9.5 14521072
Bearings are metal Mondo point with 260 mm K2 roller skates are equipped with wheels with hardness 80A
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
K2 F.I.T. 80 Pro Inline Skates Black - Olive 8 14521069
Bearings are metal Mondo point with 260 mm K2 roller skates are equipped with wheels with hardness 80A
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
K2 F.I.T. 80 Pro Inline Skates Black - Olive 9 14521071
Bearings are metal Mondo point with 260 mm K2 roller skates are equipped with wheels with hardness 80A
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
K2 F.I.T. 80 Pro Inline Skates Black - Olive 7 B09GWFT8BC
Bearings are metal Mondo point with 260 mm K2 roller skates are equipped with wheels with hardness 80A
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
K2 F.I.T. 80 Pro Inline Skates Black - Olive 9 B09GWFLPNY
Bearings are metal Mondo point with 260 mm K2 roller skates are equipped with wheels with hardness 80A
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
K2 Skate F.I.T. 80 Pro, 7 30G0211
prodImage
£192.26
Shipping: Free
K2 Skate F.I.T. 80 Pro, 6 30G0211
prodImage
£195.79
Shipping: Free
K2 Skate F.I.T. 80 Pro, 10.5 30G0211
prodImage
£197.80
Shipping: Free
K2 Skate F.I.T. 80 Pro, 6.5,Black_Olive 30G0211
prodImage
£197.80
Shipping: Free
K2 Skate F.I.T. 80 Pro, 7.5 30G0211
prodImage
£197.80
Shipping: Free
K2 Skate F.I.T. 80 Pro, 9 30G0211
prodImage
£198.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ball Bearing
ABEC 5
Closure Type
Clip closure, Hook-and-loop fastener
Frame
FBI
Gender
Men
Liner Material
Synthetic
Material
Plastic, Polyurethane, Synthetic
Rolls
80 mm
Shaft Material
Plastic
Shoe Features
EVA insole

Price History

1M
K2 F.I.T. 80 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from K2

K2 Alexis 84 BOA
£200.00
K2 Alexis 84 BOACompare 10 Prices
K2 F.I.T. 84 BOA
£190.00
K2 F.I.T. 84 BOACompare 9 Prices
K2 Alexis 80 Pro
£110.23
K2 Alexis 80 ProCompare 13 Prices
K2 Marlee Pro
£98.17
K2 Marlee ProCompare 2 Prices
K2 Marlee
£96.18
K2 MarleeCompare 1 Prices
K2 Alexis 80 Boa
£164.49
K2 Alexis 80 BoaCompare 3 Prices
K2 F.I.T. 90 Boa
£215.37
K2 F.I.T. 90 BoaCompare 3 Prices
K2 F.I.T. 84 Pro
£149.11
K2 F.I.T. 84 ProCompare 4 Prices
K2 Alexis 84 Pro
£154.26
K2 Alexis 84 ProCompare 4 Prices
K2 F.I.T. 80 Boa
£144.99
K2 F.I.T. 80 BoaCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

K2 Freedom II 80 Women
£126.45
Compare Prices
11 offers
K2 Freedom II 80 Men
£122.72
Compare Prices
13 offers
Rollerblade Macroblade 80
£134.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
K2 F.I.T. 80 Aluminum
£134.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
K2 Raider Pro Pack
£98.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
K2 Marlee Pro Pack
£98.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rollerblade Zetrablade W
£97.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
K2 Trio LT 100 Women
£155.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
K2 F.I.T. 80 Pro
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£126.18
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel