Rollerblade Macroblade 80 W

Price History
• Inline Skates
• Gender: Women
• Material: Aluminum, Plastic
• Shoe Features: Velcro fastener
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
• Braking System: Brake
• Rolls: 4 x 80 mm / 82A
• Ball Bearing: SG7
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rollerblade Macroblade 80 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Rollerblade Macroblade 80 Women's Adult Fitness Inline Skate, Grey and Coral, Performance Inline Skates 769006
IMPROVED FITNESS - Designed for casual inline skating and entry-level training with secure support FLEX & LATERAL SUPPORT - Higher cuff provides added security for balance and secure foot hold FORM FIT PERFORMANCE LINER WITH ENGINEERED MESH - Comfort padding and breathability in the tongue/ankle areas with buckle, power strap and lace closure system TWINBLADE ALUMINUM FRAME - Durable 264mm/10.4” - 279mm/11” low-profile design for enhanced balance and stability ROLLERBLADE PERFORMANCE WHEELS - 80mm/82A wheels and SG5 for better wear and moderate speed; upgradable to 84mm wheel for added speed
prodImage
£114.15
£123.10
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Rollerblade Macroblade 80 Women's Adult Fitness Inline Skate, Grey and Coral, Performance Inline Skates,260,7100700 MAG3768799
IMPROVED FITNESS - Designed for casual inline skating and entry-level training with secure support FLEX & LATERAL SUPPORT - Higher cuff provides added security for balance and secure foot hold FORM FIT PERFORMANCE LINER WITH ENGINEERED MESH - Comfort padding and breathability in the tongue/ankle areas with buckle, power strap and lace closure system TWINBLADE ALUMINUM FRAME - Durable 264mm/10.4” - 279mm/11” low-profile design for enhanced balance and stability ROLLERBLADE PERFORMANCE WHEELS - 80mm/82A wheels and SG5 for better wear and moderate speed; upgradable to 84mm wheel for added speed
prodImage
£144.55
£154.54
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Rollerblade Macroblade 80 Women's Adult Fitness Inline Skate, Grey and Coral, Performance Inline Skates MAG3768796
IMPROVED FITNESS - Designed for casual inline skating and entry-level training with secure support FLEX & LATERAL SUPPORT - Higher cuff provides added security for balance and secure foot hold FORM FIT PERFORMANCE LINER WITH ENGINEERED MESH - Comfort padding and breathability in the tongue/ankle areas with buckle, power strap and lace closure system TWINBLADE ALUMINUM FRAME - Durable 264mm/10.4” - 279mm/11” low-profile design for enhanced balance and stability ROLLERBLADE PERFORMANCE WHEELS - 80mm/82A wheels and SG5 for better wear and moderate speed; upgradable to 84mm wheel for added speed
prodImage
£144.55
£154.54
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Rollerblade Macroblade 80 Women's Adult Fitness Inline Skate, Grey and Coral, Performance Inline Skates,7100700 MAG3768793
IMPROVED FITNESS - Designed for casual inline skating and entry-level training with secure support FLEX & LATERAL SUPPORT - Higher cuff provides added security for balance and secure foot hold FORM FIT PERFORMANCE LINER WITH ENGINEERED MESH - Comfort padding and breathability in the tongue/ankle areas with buckle, power strap and lace closure system TWINBLADE ALUMINUM FRAME - Durable 264mm/10.4” - 279mm/11” low-profile design for enhanced balance and stability ROLLERBLADE PERFORMANCE WHEELS - 80mm/82A wheels and SG5 for better wear and moderate speed; upgradable to 84mm wheel for added speed
prodImage
£144.55
£154.54
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Product Details
Ball Bearing
SG7
Braking System
Brake
Closure Type
Buckle closure
Frame
Aluminum
Gender
Women
Material
Aluminum, Plastic
Rolls
4 x 80 mm / 82A
Shoe Features
Velcro fastener

Price History

1M 3M
Rollerblade Macroblade 80 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Size up
Autor: joanne c.
|
18/10/2020
|
Ordered a size 5.5 which is 1 size bigger than my usual size and they fit. Definately size up on these. Arrived quickly, good quality boot and smooth skate . Very happy with them
Ideal rollerblades!
Autor: Blanca M.
|
28/06/2020
|
They are perfect!
Perfect! 😁
Autor: Oana
|
23/04/2020
|
Loved them! I did a 2h research before buying and these beauties are awesome! I needed a good quality pair of rollerblades that I can use on not so smooth surfaces. The wheels are big enough for me to do that around my...View More neighbourhood and they are also very comfortable!I totally recommend them! ❤️IG: @oanaalexandrahere. 😁View Less
Great rollerblades. Very good quality
Autor: Maria
|
14/03/2018
|
Great rollerblades. Very good quality. Normally I wear a size 39, I ordered 40 and fit perfectly.I would recommend!
With reviews from

Rollerblade Macroblade 80 W Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Rollerblade

Rollerblade Sirio 84 W
£126.14
Rollerblade Sirio 84 WCompare 1 Prices
Rollerblade Microblade
£79.74
Rollerblade MicrobladeCompare 6 Prices
Rollerblade Zetrablade
£65.59
Rollerblade ZetrabladeCompare 10 Prices
Rollerblade Zetrablade W
£98.23
Rollerblade Zetrablade WCompare 5 Prices
Rollerblade Macroblade 90 W
£75.52
Rollerblade Macroblade 90 WCompare 2 Prices
Rollerblade Macroblade 80
£146.15
Rollerblade Macroblade 80Compare 3 Prices
Rollerblade Macroblade 90
£178.80
Rollerblade Macroblade 90Compare 2 Prices
Rollerblade Macroblade 84 BOA Men
£159.04
Rollerblade Macroblade 84 BOA MenCompare 7 Prices
Rollerblade RB XL
£223.22
Rollerblade RB XLCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

K2 Alexis 80
£113.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
K2 F.I.T. 80 Aluminum
£116.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
K2 Velocity Jr. Boys
£103.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roces Inline skate M-Twelve
£117.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
K2 Freedom II 80 Men
£122.72
Compare Prices
14 offers
K2 F.I.T. 84 Pro
£126.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
K2 Freedom II 80 Women
£126.45
Compare Prices
11 offers
K2 Raider Boa Kids
£101.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
K2 Marlee Pro
£107.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
K2 F.I.T. 80 Pro
£93.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Rollerblade Macroblade 80 W
Plutosport
prodImage
£114.15
Shipping: £8.95
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£144.55
Shipping: £9.99
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£144.55
Shipping: £9.99
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£144.55
Shipping: £9.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel