Rollerblade Zetrablade

Price History
• Inline Skates
• Gender: Men
• Material: Plastic
• Closure Type: Buckle closure, Shoelaces
• Braking System: Brake
• Rolls: 4 x 80 mm / 82A
• Ball Bearing: SG5
• Frame: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rollerblade Zetrablade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Rollerblade Zetrablade Men's Adult Fitness Inline Skate, Black and Silver, Performance Inline Skates 658685
IDEAL FOR CASUAL AND NOVICE SKATERS - Entry-level balanced skate for women with a comfortable and secure fit at a value price HIGH CUFF FOR ADDED SUPPORT - Durable shell makes learning skate easier COMFORT PERFORMANCE LINER - Padded liner and secure closure system ensure snug fit MONOCOQUE FRAME - Durable frame for a lower center of gravity enhances stability ROLLERBLADE PERFORMANCE WHEELS - 80mm/82A wheels and SG5 bearings for better wear and moderate speed
prodImage
£75.43
£84.38
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Rollerblade Men's ZETRABLADE Inline Skates 4, Black/Silver, EU: 41 (UK: 7.5/US: 8.5) 710802
Balanced entry-level ice skates for men with a comfortable and secure fit The robust shell makes learning to skate easier The padded liner and secure closure system ensure a secure fit High quality
prodImage
£93.71
£102.66
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Rollerblade ZETRABLADE Inline Skates for Men, Fitness Inline Skates, Black/Red, 38/38.5
Ideal free-time skate for beginners - The Zetrablade offers unbeatable grip, comfort and stability. Perfect for anyone who wants to learn or improve skating while looking for an affordable and user-friendly model. Footboard sizer for a custom fit - Fits the skate perfectly to your foot: reduce volume for sporty fit or expand for more space. Two sizes are covered with a skate - ideal for growing skaters. HIGH CUFF FOR OPTIMAL SUPPORT - Zetrablade's robust shell provides extra grip, makes skating easier and provides stability - ideal for beginners looking for safety and comfort. Comfort thanks to performance liner: The padded comfort liner offers high wearing comfort and supports the foot perfectly. In combination with the secure closure system, a precise and comfortable fit is ensured. HEAVY DUTY RAIL FOR MORE STABILITY - Low center of gravity shell construction provides stability and facilitates balance. Perfectly matched for relaxed and safe skating - ideal for recreational and hobby riders.
prodImage
£111.98
Shipping: Free
Rollerblade ZETRABLADE Inline Skates for Men, Fitness Inline Skates, Black/Red, 45.5/46 145924294
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
Rollerblade ZETRABLADE Inline Skates for Men, Fitness Inline Skates, Black/Red, 43/44 145924288
Ideal free-time skate for beginners - The Zetrablade offers unbeatable grip, comfort and stability. Perfect for anyone who wants to learn or improve skating while looking for an affordable and user-friendly model. Footboard Sizer for customized fit – Adjusts the skate perfectly to your foot: reduce volume for a sporty fit or expand for more space. Two sizes are covered with one skate – ideal for growing skaters. HIGH CUFF FOR OPTIMAL SUPPORT - Zetrablade's robust shell provides extra grip, makes skating easier and provides stability - ideal for beginners looking for safety and comfort. Comfort through performance liner – The padded Comfort Liner offers high wearing comfort and perfectly supports the foot. In combination with the secure closure system, a precise and comfortable fit is ensured. Sturdy rail for more stability – The shell construction with a low center of gravity provides stability and makes balancing easier. Perfectly tuned for relaxed and safe skating – ideal for recreational and hobby riders.
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
Rollerblade ZETRABLADE Inline Skates for Men, Fitness Inline Skates, Black/Red, 42/42.5 TKC-RB-ZTRBLD-BLKRD-UK8
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Rollerblade ZETRABLADE Inline Skates for Men, Fitness Inline Skates, Black/Red, 40.5/41 145924283
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
Rollerblade Zetrablade Men's Adult Fitness Inline Skate, Black and Silver, Performance Inline Skates B07NWX2W9Z
IDEAL FOR CASUAL AND NOVICE SKATERS - Entry-level balanced skate for women with a comfortable and secure fit at a value price HIGH CUFF FOR ADDED SUPPORT - Durable shell makes learning skate easier COMFORT PERFORMANCE LINER - Padded liner and secure closure system ensure snug fit MONOCOQUE FRAME - Durable frame for a lower center of gravity enhances stability ROLLERBLADE PERFORMANCE WHEELS - 80mm/82A wheels and SG5 bearings for better wear and moderate speed
prodImage
£132.73
£173.93
Shipping: £41.20
with shipping: £41.20
Rollerblade Zetrablade Men's Adult Fitness Inline Skate, Black and Silver, Performance Inline Skates 10734398
IDEAL FOR CASUAL AND NOVICE SKATERS - Entry-level balanced skate for women with a comfortable and secure fit at a value price HIGH CUFF FOR ADDED SUPPORT - Durable shell makes learning skate easier COMFORT PERFORMANCE LINER - Padded liner and secure closure system ensure snug fit MONOCOQUE FRAME - Durable frame for a lower center of gravity enhances stability ROLLERBLADE PERFORMANCE WHEELS - 80mm/82A wheels and SG5 bearings for better wear and moderate speed
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
Rollerblade ZETRABLADE Inline Skates for Men, Fitness Inline Skates, Black/Red, 44.5/45 145924292
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ball Bearing
SG5
Braking System
Brake
Closure Type
Buckle closure, Shoelaces
Frame
Plastic
Gender
Men
Material
Plastic
Rolls
4 x 80 mm / 82A

Price History

1M 3M
Rollerblade Zetrablade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Reviews

Latest
love this rollerblades
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/11/2023
|
a bit scratch but they fit and have a good grip
Great!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
15/06/2023
|
Super quick delivery, my partner loves them.
Good skates
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/11/2022
|
But I orfered a size up and it was perfect. Good slide so far only used them indoor rinks though.
Tried on in person
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/11/2022
|
Bought here for less. Such pretty colors. Seems like most of the options are black, dark blue and pink. My daughter loved the teal on these.
Excellent
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/12/2021
|
Perfect rollers. Only not expected that they will be so fast! Very comfortable on the legs. Nice design.
With reviews from

Rollerblade Zetrablade Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 14 reviews
5
13
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

More from Rollerblade

Rollerblade Sirio 84 W
£126.14
Rollerblade Sirio 84 WCompare 1 Prices
Rollerblade Microblade
£79.74
Rollerblade MicrobladeCompare 5 Prices
Rollerblade Zetrablade W
£98.23
Rollerblade Zetrablade WCompare 4 Prices
Rollerblade Macroblade 90 W
£75.52
Rollerblade Macroblade 90 WCompare 2 Prices
Rollerblade Macroblade 80
£146.15
Rollerblade Macroblade 80Compare 3 Prices
Rollerblade Macroblade 80 W
£114.16
Rollerblade Macroblade 80 WCompare 3 Prices
Rollerblade Macroblade 90
£178.80
Rollerblade Macroblade 90Compare 2 Prices
Rollerblade Macroblade 84 BOA Men
£159.04
Rollerblade Macroblade 84 BOA MenCompare 7 Prices
Rollerblade RB XL
£223.22
Rollerblade RB XLCompare 1 Prices
Rollerblade Zetrablade
Plutosport
prodImage
£75.43
Shipping: £8.95
Plutosport
prodImage
£93.71
Shipping: £8.95
Amazon EU
prodImage
£111.98
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel