K2 Alexis 80 Boa

Price History
• Inline Skates
• Gender: Women
• Material: Plastic
• Liner Material: Textile
• Shoe Features: Boa lacing system
• Closure Type: Boa
• Rolls: 80 mm
• Ball Bearing: ABEC 5
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K2 Alexis 80 Boa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K2 Alexis 80 BOA 30H0100.1.1.075 Women's Inline Skates Black/Peach B0B6J7QWFK
Original K2 Softboot - in 1994 K2 introduced the world's first SoftBoot inline skate - which should change the world of inline skates forever. K2 Original SoftBoot technology has been often copied but never matched. To this day, K2 original SoftBoot technology leads the market and has been further developed to offer the highest level of comfort. Whether for women, men and children for all purposes, from family fun to daily fitness and professional competitions, the soft boot design is still the measure of all things in the inline skate area. Stability Plus Cuff - The Stability Plus Cuff is the perfect blend of support, flexibility and comfort in the K2 inline skates for any skater. F.B.I. Frame base interlocking for extra strong vibration absorption Boa closure system – with one twist, the skates can be perfectly adapted to the foot – brake mounted (can be changed to the left shoe) Bearings: ABEC-5 – Wheels: 4 x 80 mm 80A
prodImage
£143.93
Shipping: Free
K2 Alexis 80 BOA Women's Inline Skates - Black - Pink - 30H0100 B0B6J6LSL8
Original K2 Softboot - in 1994 K2 introduced the world's first SoftBoot inline skate - which should change the world of inline skates forever. K2 Original SoftBoot technology has been often copied but never matched. To this day, K2 original SoftBoot technology leads the market and has been further developed to offer the highest level of comfort. Whether for women, men and children for all purposes, from family fun to daily fitness and professional competitions, the soft boot design is still the measure of all things in the inline skate area. Stability Plus Cuff - The Stability Plus Cuff is the perfect blend of support, flexibility and comfort in the K2 inline skates for any skater. F.B.I. Frame base interlocking for extra strong vibration absorption Boa closure system – with one twist, the skates can be perfectly adapted to the foot – brake mounted (can be changed to the left shoe) Bearings: ABEC-5 – Wheels: 4 x 80 mm 80A
prodImage
£177.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ball Bearing
ABEC 5
Closure Type
Boa
Frame
Alu
Gender
Women
Liner Material
Textile
Material
Plastic
Rolls
80 mm
Shoe Features
Boa lacing system

Price History

1M 3M
K2 Alexis 80 Boa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from K2

K2 Alexis 84 Speed Alu Women
£162.18
K2 Alexis 84 Speed Alu WomenCompare 1 Prices
K2 Alexis 84 Pro
£136.52
K2 Alexis 84 ProCompare 5 Prices
K2 Raider Kids Pack
£96.20
K2 Raider Kids PackCompare 3 Prices
K2 Alexis 90 Boa Women
£217.13
K2 Alexis 90 Boa WomenCompare 3 Prices
K2 Marlee
£96.20
K2 MarleeCompare 1 Prices
K2 Alexis 80 Pro
£114.76
K2 Alexis 80 ProCompare 6 Prices
K2 Trio LT 100 Women
£194.60
K2 Trio LT 100 WomenCompare 2 Prices
K2 Marlee Pro
£107.20
K2 Marlee ProCompare 3 Prices
K2 F.I.T. 84 BOA
£191.49
K2 F.I.T. 84 BOACompare 9 Prices
K2 VO2 S 100 Boa
£215.47
K2 VO2 S 100 BoaCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rollerblade Macroblade 80
£146.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
K2 F.I.T. 80 Boa
£142.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
K2 F.I.T. 84 Pro
£126.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
K2 Freedom II 80 Women
£126.45
Compare Prices
11 offers
Roces Inline skate M-Twelve
£117.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
K2 F.I.T. 80 Aluminum
£116.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rollerblade Macroblade 84 BOA Men
£159.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rollerblade Macroblade 80 W
£114.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
K2 Alexis 80
£113.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
K2 Freedom II 80 Men
£122.72
Compare Prices
14 offers
K2 Alexis 80 Boa
Amazon EU
prodImage
£143.93
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£177.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel