K2 F.I.T. 84 Pro

Price History
• Inline Skates
• Closure Type: Buckle closure, Hook-and-loop fastener, Quick lacing system
• Rolls: 84 mm, 80a
• Ball Bearing: ILQ-5
• Frame: DC Aluminum
• Cuff: Stability Plus
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K2 F.I.T. 84 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
K2 Skate F.I.T. 84 Pro, 6 B09GWDZV91
Speed Lacing - Secures skates with one pull making it easy to put on and take off Stability Plus Cuff - Provides the right amount of support, flexibility, reliability and comfort to have a good time Stamped Aluminum Frame - Responsive, stiff and durable stamped aluminum for acceleration and speed ILQ 5 Bearings - Designed specifically with a fitness skater in mind with good tolerance, precision and glide. 84mm 80A Wheels
prodImage
£126.49
Shipping: Free
K2 F.I.T. 84 PRO Inline Skate 2023 black/red, 43.5 B09B1BFSXB
Gender: Men Bearing: ILQ 5 Lock: Speed Lacing Frame: 4-Wheel Wheel size: 84mm
prodImage
£150.43
£190.96
Shipping: £40.53
with shipping: £40.53
K2 Skate F.I.T. 84 PRO Men's Inline Skates Black - Red 30G0515 EU: 44 (UK: 9.5 US: 10.5) 14521105
Gender: Men Bearing: ILQ 5 Lock: Speed Lacing Frame: 4-Wheel Wheel size: 84mm
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
K2 Skate F.I.T. 84 Pro, 11.5 USPOAB09GWFDZ81
Speed Lacing - Secures skates with one pull making it easy to put on and take off Stability Plus Cuff - Provides the right amount of support, flexibility, reliability and comfort to have a good time Stamped Aluminum Frame - Responsive, stiff and durable stamped aluminum for acceleration and speed ILQ 5 Bearings - Designed specifically with a fitness skater in mind with good tolerance, precision and glide. 84mm 80A Wheels
prodImage
£179.85
Shipping: Free
K2 Skate F.I.T. 84 Pro, 7 B09GWGJ93W
Speed Lacing - Secures skates with one pull making it easy to put on and take off Stability Plus Cuff - Provides the right amount of support, flexibility, reliability and comfort to have a good time Stamped Aluminum Frame - Responsive, stiff and durable stamped aluminum for acceleration and speed ILQ 5 Bearings - Designed specifically with a fitness skater in mind with good tolerance, precision and glide. 84mm 80A Wheels
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
K2 Skate F.I.T. 84 Pro, 11.5 B09GWFDZ81
Speed Lacing - Secures skates with one pull making it easy to put on and take off Stability Plus Cuff - Provides the right amount of support, flexibility, reliability and comfort to have a good time Stamped Aluminum Frame - Responsive, stiff and durable stamped aluminum for acceleration and speed ILQ 5 Bearings - Designed specifically with a fitness skater in mind with good tolerance, precision and glide. 84mm 80A Wheels
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Cuff: Stability Plus
Ball Bearing
ILQ-5
Closure Type
Buckle closure, Hook-and-loop fastener, Quick lacing system
Frame
DC Aluminum
Rolls
84 mm, 80a

Price History

1M 3M
K2 F.I.T. 84 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from K2

K2 Alexis 84 Speed Alu Women
£162.18
K2 Alexis 84 Speed Alu WomenCompare 1 Prices
K2 Alexis 84 Pro
£136.52
K2 Alexis 84 ProCompare 5 Prices
K2 Alexis 80 Boa
£143.93
K2 Alexis 80 BoaCompare 2 Prices
K2 Raider Kids Pack
£96.20
K2 Raider Kids PackCompare 2 Prices
K2 Alexis 90 Boa Women
£217.13
K2 Alexis 90 Boa WomenCompare 3 Prices
K2 Marlee
£96.20
K2 MarleeCompare 1 Prices
K2 Alexis 80 Pro
£114.76
K2 Alexis 80 ProCompare 6 Prices
K2 Marlee Pro
£107.20
K2 Marlee ProCompare 3 Prices
K2 F.I.T. 84 BOA
£191.00
K2 F.I.T. 84 BOACompare 9 Prices
K2 Trio LT 100 Women
£195.43
K2 Trio LT 100 WomenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

K2 Freedom II 80 Women
£126.45
Compare Prices
11 offers
K2 Freedom II 80 Men
£122.72
Compare Prices
14 offers
Roces Inline skate M-Twelve
£117.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
K2 F.I.T. 80 Aluminum
£116.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rollerblade Macroblade 80 W
£114.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
K2 F.I.T. 80 Boa
£142.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
K2 Alexis 80
£113.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rollerblade Macroblade 80
£146.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
K2 Velocity Jr. Boys
£103.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
K2 Raider Boa Kids
£101.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
K2 F.I.T. 84 Pro
prodImage
£126.49
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£150.43
Shipping: £40.53
TradeINN
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel