K2 F.I.T. 80 Aluminum

Price History
• Inline Skates
• Material: Aluminum, Plastic, Rubber
• Shaft Material: Aluminum
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Shoelaces
• Ball Bearing: ABEC 5
• Wheel hardness: medium
• Wheel size: 80 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K2 F.I.T. 80 Aluminum
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
K2 Skate F.I.T. 80 30G0415 Men's Inline Skates Aluminium Black/Red
Gender: Men Lock: Speed Lacing Frame: 4-Wheel Wheel size: 80mm Bearing: ABEC 5
prodImage
£116.05
Shipping: Free
K2 F.I.T. 80 ALU Inline Skate 2023 black/red, 43.5
Gender: Men Lock: Speed Lacing Frame: 4-Wheel Wheel size: 80mm Bearing: ABEC 5
prodImage
£120.92
Shipping: Free
K2 Skate F.I.T. 80 Alu, 7.5 B09GX25JX9
Speed Lacing - Secures skates with one pull making it easy to put on and take off Stability Plus Cuff - Provides the right amount of support, flexibility, reliability and comfort to have a good time Stamped Aluminum Frame - Responsive, stiff and durable stamped aluminum for acceleration and speed ABEC 5 Bearings - dependable spin perfect for beginners 80mm 80A Wheels
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
K2 F.I.T. 80 30G0415.1.1.070 Men's Inline Skates Aluminium Black/Red
Boot: Original K2 Softboot --- Cuff: Stability Plus Cuff Frame: Stamped aluminium rail Ball bearings: ABEC-5, wheels: 80 mm, 80 A Lacing: K2 speed lacing system Flex notch: no. Brake: brake mounted (can be changed to the left shoe)
prodImage
£137.72
Shipping: Free
K2 F.I.T. 80 30G0415.1.1.130 Men's Inline Skates Aluminium Black/Red B09GWF9MZX
Boot: Original K2 Softboot Cuff: Stability Plus Cuff Frame: Stamped aluminium rail Ball bearings: ABEC-5 wheels: 80 mm 80A Lacing: K2 speed lacing system Flex Notch: No brake: brake mounted (can be changed to the left shoe)
prodImage
£141.23
Shipping: Free
K2 Skate F.I.T. 80 Aluminium Men's Inline Skates — Black - Red — 30G0415, EU: 45 B09GWF3PF3
Gender: Men Lock: Speed Lacing Frame: 4-Wheel Wheel size: 80mm Bearing: ABEC 5
prodImage
£142.38
£184.81
Shipping: £42.43
with shipping: £42.43
Product Details
Additional information
Wheel hardness: medium
Wheel size: 80 mm
Ball Bearing
ABEC 5
Closure Type
Hook-and-loop fastener, Shoelaces
Material
Aluminum, Plastic, Rubber
Shaft Material
Aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
K2 F.I.T. 80 Aluminum
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from K2

K2 Alexis 84 Speed Alu Women
£162.18
K2 Alexis 84 Speed Alu WomenCompare 1 Prices
K2 Alexis 84 Pro
£149.52
K2 Alexis 84 ProCompare 5 Prices
K2 Alexis 80 Boa
£145.72
K2 Alexis 80 BoaCompare 2 Prices
K2 Raider Kids Pack
£96.20
K2 Raider Kids PackCompare 3 Prices
K2 Alexis 90 Boa Women
£211.50
K2 Alexis 90 Boa WomenCompare 3 Prices
K2 Alexis 80 Pro
£114.93
K2 Alexis 80 ProCompare 6 Prices
K2 Marlee
£96.20
K2 MarleeCompare 1 Prices
K2 VO2 S 100 Boa
£215.47
K2 VO2 S 100 BoaCompare 5 Prices
K2 Trio LT 100 Women
£194.60
K2 Trio LT 100 WomenCompare 2 Prices
K2 Marlee Pro
£107.20
K2 Marlee ProCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roces Inline skate M-Twelve
£117.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
K2 Freedom II 80 Men
£122.72
Compare Prices
14 offers
K2 F.I.T. 80 Pro
£93.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
K2 Freedom II 80 Women
£126.45
Compare Prices
11 offers
K2 F.I.T. 84 Pro
£126.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
K2 Alexis 80
£113.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
K2 Velocity Jr. Boys
£103.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
K2 Raider Boa Kids
£101.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rollerblade Macroblade 80 W
£114.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
K2 F.I.T. 80 Boa
£142.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
K2 F.I.T. 80 Aluminum
Amazon EU
prodImage
£116.05
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£120.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£137.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel