Rollerblade Microblade

Price History
• Inline Skates
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Material: Mesh, Nylon, Plastic
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Lacing
• Rolls: 72 mm
• Ball Bearing: SG 3
• Wheel hardness: 80 A
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rollerblade Microblade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rollerblade Microblade Children's Unisex Urban Inline Skates, Black/Light Blue, 36.5-40.5 B0DMWQD381
Best children's inline skates - The Microblade is the perfect skate for beginners and children looking for a high-quality product. With an excellent construction for stability, balance and control, ideal for young skaters. Kids adjustable four sizes: The Microblade grows with your children thanks to the practical push-button system. Adjustable in four sizes, so the skate stays fit and comfortable for a long time. Comfort Kids Love - The junior fit liner ensures high comfort, so children no longer want to take off the skate. The perfect mix of softness and support for maximum comfort. VERSATILE HEAVY DUTY INTEGRATED RAIL - Heavy duty low center of gravity rail provides better balance and stability. The 3WD system allows you to upgrade to a 3x80mm reel setup for more speed. EASY USE AND FIT - The clever closure system allows for easy on and off. Children can easily adjust the skate themselves and the fit remains optimal.
prodImage
£79.74
Shipping: Free
Rollerblade Microblade Inline Skates for Boys, Leisure Inline Skates, Children, Black/Blue, 36.5-40.5 TKC-25-MCRBLD-BLCKBL-M
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Rollerblade Microblade Inline Skates for Girls, Leisure Inline Skates, Black/Pink, 36.5-40.5 TKC-25-MCRBLD-BLCKPNK-L
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Rollerblade Microblade Children's Unisex Urban Inline Skates, Black/Light Blue, 36.5-40.5 TKC-25-MCRBLD-BLCKLBL-L
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Rollerblade Microblade Inline Skates for Boys, Children's Urban Skates, Black/Red, 36.5-40.5
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Rollerblade Microblade Inline Skates for Girls, Leisure Inline Skates, Black/Pink, 36.5-40.5 145924244
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Wheel hardness: 80 A
Ball Bearing
SG 3
Closure Type
Hook-and-loop fastener, Lacing
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Mesh, Nylon, Plastic
Rolls
72 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Rollerblade Microblade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

117 Reviews

Latest
Inliner
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/04/2026
|
Top
Perfect Rollerblade
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
06/02/2026
|
We've been buying this model for our child for years and it has never disappointed us !They look gratis and are very high quality.Our daughter absolutely loves them.
Perfect Rollerblade
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
06/02/2026
|
Size adjustment and quallity
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/06/2025
|
Verry good blades, price is great.
Size adjustment and quallity
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/06/2025
|
With reviews from

Rollerblade Microblade Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 117 reviews
5
94
4
0
3
0
2
13
1
10

More from Rollerblade

Rollerblade Sirio 84 W
£126.14
Rollerblade Sirio 84 WCompare 1 Prices
Rollerblade Zetrablade
£65.59
Rollerblade ZetrabladeCompare 10 Prices
Rollerblade Zetrablade W
£98.23
Rollerblade Zetrablade WCompare 5 Prices
Rollerblade Macroblade 90 W
£75.52
Rollerblade Macroblade 90 WCompare 2 Prices
Rollerblade Macroblade 80
£146.15
Rollerblade Macroblade 80Compare 3 Prices
Rollerblade Macroblade 80 W
£114.15
Rollerblade Macroblade 80 WCompare 4 Prices
Rollerblade Macroblade 90
£178.80
Rollerblade Macroblade 90Compare 2 Prices
Rollerblade Macroblade 84 BOA Men
£159.04
Rollerblade Macroblade 84 BOA MenCompare 7 Prices
Rollerblade RB XL
£223.22
Rollerblade RB XLCompare 1 Prices
Rollerblade Microblade
Amazon EU
prodImage
£79.74
Shipping: Free
Kates Skates
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Kates Skates
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Kates Skates
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel