K2 Alexis 90 Boa Women

Price History
• Inline Skates
• Gender: Women
• Material: Aluminum, Cotton, Plastic
• Liner Material: Mesh, Nylon
• Shoe Features: Boa lacing system
• Rolls: 90 mm 83A
• Ball Bearing: ILQ-7
• Frame: DC Aluminum Frame
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K2 Alexis 90 Boa Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K2 Skate Alexis 90 Boa, 10.5 B09GX916SG
BOA System - Tightens or loosens the boot with a twist of a knob Stability Plus Cuff - Provides the right amount of support, flexibility, reliability and comfort to have a good time Die-Cast Aluminum Frame - Responsive and stiff die cast aluminum for acceleration, speed and control. ILQ 7 Bearings - A classic inline skate bearing that has a 608 standard hub and will allow you to skate just a little bit faster than you are used to. 90mm 83A Wheels
prodImage
£211.50
Shipping: Free
K2 Skate Alexis 90 Boa, 6.5 B09GWFRV1M
BOA System - Tightens or loosens the boot with a twist of a knob Stability Plus Cuff - Provides the right amount of support, flexibility, reliability and comfort to have a good time Die-Cast Aluminum Frame - Responsive and stiff die cast aluminum for acceleration, speed and control. ILQ 7 Bearings - A classic inline skate bearing that has a 608 standard hub and will allow you to skate just a little bit faster than you are used to. 90mm 83A Wheels
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
K2 Skate Alexis 90 Boa, 8 B09GWF47F7
BOA System - Tightens or loosens the boot with a twist of a knob Stability Plus Cuff - Provides the right amount of support, flexibility, reliability and comfort to have a good time Die-Cast Aluminum Frame - Responsive and stiff die cast aluminum for acceleration, speed and control. ILQ 7 Bearings - A classic inline skate bearing that has a 608 standard hub and will allow you to skate just a little bit faster than you are used to. 90mm 83A Wheels
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ball Bearing
ILQ-7
Frame
DC Aluminum Frame
Gender
Women
Liner Material
Mesh, Nylon
Material
Aluminum, Cotton, Plastic
Rolls
90 mm 83A
Shoe Features
Boa lacing system

Price History

1M 3M
K2 Alexis 90 Boa Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from K2

K2 Alexis 84 Speed Alu Women
£162.18
K2 Alexis 84 Speed Alu WomenCompare 1 Prices
K2 Alexis 84 Pro
£149.71
K2 Alexis 84 ProCompare 5 Prices
K2 Alexis 80 Boa
£145.72
K2 Alexis 80 BoaCompare 2 Prices
K2 Raider Kids Pack
£96.20
K2 Raider Kids PackCompare 3 Prices
K2 Marlee
£96.20
K2 MarleeCompare 1 Prices
K2 Marlee Pro
£107.20
K2 Marlee ProCompare 3 Prices
K2 Alexis 80 Pro
£115.12
K2 Alexis 80 ProCompare 6 Prices
K2 VO2 S 100 Boa
£215.47
K2 VO2 S 100 BoaCompare 5 Prices
K2 F.I.T. 80 Aluminum
£116.05
K2 F.I.T. 80 AluminumCompare 6 Prices
K2 F.I.T. 84 BOA
£191.99
K2 F.I.T. 84 BOACompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

K2 VO2 S 90 Pro Men
£219.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
K2 Trio LT 100 Women
£194.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rollerblade Macroblade 84 BOA Men
£159.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rollerblade Macroblade 90
£178.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
K2 F.I.T. 90 Boa
£175.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
K2 Alexis 90 Boa Women
prodImage
£211.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel