K2 VO2 S 90 Pro Men

Price History
• Inline Skates
• Gender: Men
• Closure Type: Buckle closure, Shoelaces
• Rolls: 4 x 90mm / 83A
• Ball Bearing: ILQ-9 Classic Plus
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K2 VO2 S 90 Pro Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K2 Skate Vo2 S 90 B09GX6PWKP
Speed Lacing - Secures skates with one pull making it easy to put on and take off VO2 Cuff - A lightweight supportive cuff for bigger wheels and higher speeds VO2 S Frame - Single Sided extruded & machined 6061 aluminum frames for bigger wheel XT skates – Responsive, Fast and Vibration absorbing ILQ 9 Classic Plus Bearings - Bearings feature tighter tolerances than the ILQ-7 bearings and will provide miles upon miles of trouble-free use 90mm 83A Wheels
prodImage
£219.36
£260.49
Shipping: £41.13
with shipping: £41.13
K2 Skate VO2 S 90 Unisex - Adult Inline Skates - Black - Blue - Orange - 30G0245 B09GXBR18Q
Boot: original K2 soft boot. Cuff: VO2 cuff Frame: VO2-S rail Ball bearings: ILQ-9 Classic Plus --- Wheels: 90 mm 83A Lacing: K2 speed lacing system Flex Notch: yes, brake: brake mounted (only mountable on the right)
prodImage
£235.44
£274.95
Shipping: £39.51
with shipping: £39.51
Lowest total price
K2 Skate Vo2 S 90 B09GWC9TKJ
Speed Lacing - Secures skates with one pull making it easy to put on and take off VO2 Cuff - A lightweight supportive cuff for bigger wheels and higher speeds VO2 S Frame - Single Sided extruded & machined 6061 aluminum frames for bigger wheel XT skates – Responsive, Fast and Vibration absorbing ILQ 9 Classic Plus Bearings - Bearings feature tighter tolerances than the ILQ-7 bearings and will provide miles upon miles of trouble-free use 90mm 83A Wheels
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
K2 Skate Vo2 S 90 B09GX4JS7N
Speed Lacing - Secures skates with one pull making it easy to put on and take off VO2 Cuff - A lightweight supportive cuff for bigger wheels and higher speeds VO2 S Frame - Single Sided extruded & machined 6061 aluminum frames for bigger wheel XT skates – Responsive, Fast and Vibration absorbing ILQ 9 Classic Plus Bearings - Bearings feature tighter tolerances than the ILQ-7 bearings and will provide miles upon miles of trouble-free use 90mm 83A Wheels
prodImage
£238.81
£281.17
Shipping: £42.36
with shipping: £42.36
K2 VO2 S 90 30G0245.1.1.105 Unisex Inline Skates Black/Blue/Orange 175881-60-44
Boot: original K2 soft boot. Cuff: VO2 cuff Frame: VO2-S rail Ball bearings: ILQ-9 Classic Plus --- Wheels: 90 mm 83A Lacing: K2 speed lacing system Flex Notch: yes, brake: brake mounted (only mountable on the right)
prodImage
£244.69
£344.69
Shipping: £100.00
with shipping: £100.00
Product Details
Ball Bearing
ILQ-9 Classic Plus
Closure Type
Buckle closure, Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Rolls
4 x 90mm / 83A

Price History

1M 3M
K2 VO2 S 90 Pro Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from K2

K2 Alexis 84 Speed Alu Women
£162.18
K2 Alexis 84 Speed Alu WomenCompare 1 Prices
K2 Alexis 84 Pro
£136.52
K2 Alexis 84 ProCompare 5 Prices
K2 Alexis 80 Boa
£144.06
K2 Alexis 80 BoaCompare 2 Prices
K2 Raider Kids Pack
£96.20
K2 Raider Kids PackCompare 3 Prices
K2 Alexis 90 Boa Women
£217.13
K2 Alexis 90 Boa WomenCompare 3 Prices
K2 Marlee
£96.20
K2 MarleeCompare 1 Prices
K2 Alexis 80 Pro
£114.76
K2 Alexis 80 ProCompare 6 Prices
K2 Trio LT 100 Women
£194.60
K2 Trio LT 100 WomenCompare 2 Prices
K2 Marlee Pro
£107.20
K2 Marlee ProCompare 3 Prices
K2 F.I.T. 84 BOA
£191.49
K2 F.I.T. 84 BOACompare 9 Prices
K2 VO2 S 90 Pro Men
Amazon US
prodImage
£219.36
Shipping: £41.13
Amazon US
prodImage
£235.44
Shipping: £39.51
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£238.81
Shipping: £42.36
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel