Hudora Children's inline skate Leon

Manufacturer: Hudora
Hudora Children's inline skate Leon
from £26.37to £50.593 offersManufacturer: Hudora
• Inline Skates
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Material: Plastic
• Closure Type: Buckle closure, Hook-and-loop fastener
• Adjustment Options: Size adjustable over 4 sizes
• Rolls: 4 x 82 A
• Ball Bearing: ABEC 5
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hudora Children's inline skate Leon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUDORA Inline Skates Leon - Inline skates for children / teenagers & adults in black/blue - Roller skates adjustable up to 4 sizes - Comfortable & stylish skates -size 29-32 B00EX1OXFU
MAXIMUM FUN - Our inline skates convince with ABEC 5 ball bearings & super light wheels, so that demanding skaters can look forward to fast rides. ADJUSTABLE & BREATHABLE - The HUDORA Inline Skates grow with you by up to 4 sizes thanks to clever micro-adjustment. The air-permeable Air-Vent-System ensures a refreshing cooling effect while skating. HIGH WEARING COMFORT- A pair of soles guarantee a perfect fit & optimum padding of the inline skates - so the inline skates mould perfectly to the foot without pinching. EASY TO FIT - The fitting aid with practical quick lacing system, power strap & press-lock buckle make it quick and easy to put on. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£26.37
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Inline Skates Leon Blue/Black, Adjustable Size 37-40 - New Boxed 28240
HUDORA Inline Skates Leon Blue/Black, Adjustable Size 37-40 - New Boxed, Sporting Goods > Inline & Roller Skating > Roller Skating > Children's Roller Skates
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Inline Skates Leon - Inline skates for children / teenagers & adults in black/blue - Roller skates adjustable up to 4 sizes - Comfortable & stylish skates -size 29-32 B00EX1OXFU
MAXIMUM FUN - Our inline skates convince with ABEC 5 ball bearings & super light wheels, so that demanding skaters can look forward to fast rides. ADJUSTABLE & BREATHABLE - The HUDORA Inline Skates grow with you by up to 4 sizes thanks to clever micro-adjustment. The air-permeable Air-Vent-System ensures a refreshing cooling effect while skating. HIGH WEARING COMFORT- A pair of soles guarantee a perfect fit & optimum padding of the inline skates - so the inline skates mould perfectly to the foot without pinching. EASY TO FIT - The fitting aid with practical quick lacing system, power strap & press-lock buckle make it quick and easy to put on. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£50.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adjustment Options
Size adjustable over 4 sizes
Ball Bearing
ABEC 5
Closure Type
Buckle closure, Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Plastic
Rolls
4 x 82 A

Price History

1M 3M
Hudora Children's inline skate Leon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hudora

Hudora BigWheel 205 Advanced
£88.99
Hudora BigWheel 205 AdvancedCompare 6 Prices
Hudora Soccer Goal Expert 240
£74.73
Hudora Soccer Goal Expert 240Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Scooter Up 200
£60.40
Hudora Scooter Up 200Compare 12 Prices
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 180
£66.59
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 180Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Pop Up Soccer Goal Set of 2
£30.35
Hudora Pop Up Soccer Goal Set of 2Compare 3 Prices
Hudora Flitzkids 2.0
£64.23
Hudora Flitzkids 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Expert 120 soccer goal
£69.31
Hudora Expert 120 soccer goalCompare 1 Prices
Hudora Little BigWheel Scooter
£63.01
Hudora Little BigWheel ScooterCompare 3 Prices
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230
£120.75
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230Compare 3 Prices
Hudora Children's inline skate Leon
prodImage
£26.37
Shipping: Free
snifferhann
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£50.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel