K2 Alexis 80 Pro

Manufacturer: K2
K2 Alexis 80 Pro
from £110.23to £130.6013 offersManufacturer: K2
• Inline Skates
• Gender: Men
• Material: Plastic
• Shaft Material: Plastic
• Liner Material: Synthetic, Textile
• Closure Type: Buckle closure, Hook-and-loop fastener
• Braking System: Brake
• Rolls: 4 x 80 mm / 80A
Show all product details

Price History

1M
K2 Alexis 80 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K2 Skate Alexis 80 Pro, 6, Black_Lavendar, 3.5 UK B09GWFBG19
Speed Lacing - Secures skates with one pull making it easy to put on and take off Stability Plus Cuff - Provides the right amount of support, flexibility, reliability and comfort to have a good time F.B.I. frame - is a vibration-absorbing composite frame that is interlocked with the base, keeping the rider more balanced by being lower to the ground ABEC 5 Bearings - dependable spin perfect for beginners 80mm 80A Wheels
prodImage
£110.23
Shipping: Free
K2 Skate Alexis 80 Pro, 10.5 B09GWCMYR2
Speed Lacing - Secures skates with one pull making it easy to put on and take off Stability Plus Cuff - Provides the right amount of support, flexibility, reliability and comfort to have a good time F.B.I. frame - is a vibration-absorbing composite frame that is interlocked with the base, keeping the rider more balanced by being lower to the ground ABEC 5 Bearings - dependable spin perfect for beginners 80mm 80A Wheels
prodImage
£113.90
Shipping: Free
K2 ALEXIS 80 PRO Inline Skate 2023 black/lavender, 37 B09GX6JHDT
Gender: Women Bearing: ABEC 5 Frame: 4-Wheel Lock: Speed Lacing Wheel size: 80mm
prodImage
£130.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
K2 ALEXIS 80 PRO Inline Skate 2023 black/lavender, 38 B09GWDXM8S
Gender: Women Bearing: ABEC 5 Frame: 4-Wheel Lock: Speed Lacing Wheel size: 80mm
prodImage
£117.97
Shipping: Free
K2 Alexis 80 Pro Inline Skates Black - Lavendar 4 B09GWD3HM6
Wheels have a diameter of 80 mm K2 roller skates have wheels with hardness 80A Suitable for for casual skaters
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
K2 ALEXIS 80 PRO Inline Skate 2023 black/lavender, 39.5 B09GX6JNPM
Gender: Women Bearing: ABEC 5 Frame: 4-Wheel Lock: Speed Lacing Wheel size: 80mm
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
K2 ALEXIS 80 PRO Inline Skate 2023 black/lavender, 37 B09GX6JHDT
Gender: Women Bearing: ABEC 5 Frame: 4-Wheel Lock: Speed Lacing Wheel size: 80mm
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
K2 Alexis 80 Pro Inline Skates Black - Lavendar 6.5 B09GWGHJ2H
Wheels have a diameter of 80 mm K2 roller skates have wheels with hardness 80A Suitable for for casual skaters
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
K2 Alexis 80 Pro Inline Skates Black - Lavendar 7 B09GWD5P5S
Wheels have a diameter of 80 mm K2 roller skates have wheels with hardness 80A Suitable for for casual skaters
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
K2 Alexis 80 Pro Inline Skates Black - Lavendar 7.5 B09GWDY692
Wheels have a diameter of 80 mm K2 roller skates have wheels with hardness 80A Suitable for for casual skaters
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
K2 Alexis 80 Pro Inline Skates Black - Lavendar 5.5 B09GWGQPNN
Wheels have a diameter of 80 mm K2 roller skates have wheels with hardness 80A Suitable for for casual skaters
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
K2 Alexis 80 Pro Inline Skates Black - Lavendar 6 B09GX6JNPM
Wheels have a diameter of 80 mm K2 roller skates have wheels with hardness 80A Suitable for for casual skaters
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
K2 Alexis 80 Pro Inline Skates Black - Lavendar 7 152290890
Wheels have a diameter of 80 mm K2 roller skates have wheels with hardness 80A Suitable for for casual skaters
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ball Bearing
ABEC 5
Braking System
Brake
Closure Type
Buckle closure, Hook-and-loop fastener
Frame
Plastic
Gender
Men
Liner Material
Synthetic, Textile
Material
Plastic
Rolls
4 x 80 mm / 80A
Shaft Material
Plastic

Price History

1M
K2 Alexis 80 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from K2

K2 Alexis 84 BOA
£200.00
K2 Alexis 84 BOACompare 10 Prices
K2 F.I.T. 84 BOA
£190.00
K2 F.I.T. 84 BOACompare 9 Prices
K2 Alexis 80 Boa
£164.49
K2 Alexis 80 BoaCompare 3 Prices
K2 Marlee Pro
£98.17
K2 Marlee ProCompare 1 Prices
K2 F.I.T. 90 Boa
£215.37
K2 F.I.T. 90 BoaCompare 3 Prices
K2 Alexis 84 Pro
£154.32
K2 Alexis 84 ProCompare 4 Prices
K2 F.I.T. 80 Boa
£144.99
K2 F.I.T. 80 BoaCompare 2 Prices
K2 VO2 S 100 Boa
£231.54
K2 VO2 S 100 BoaCompare 6 Prices
K2 Trio LT 100 Women
£155.84
K2 Trio LT 100 WomenCompare 2 Prices
K2 Marlee Boa
£89.43
K2 Marlee BoaCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rollerblade Zetrablade W
£104.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
K2 Marlee Pro Pack
£98.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
K2 Raider Pro Pack
£98.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
K2 F.I.T. 80 Pro
£124.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
K2 Freedom II 80 Men
£122.72
Compare Prices
13 offers
K2 Freedom II 80 Women
£126.45
Compare Prices
11 offers
Rollerblade Macroblade 80
£134.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
K2 F.I.T. 80 Aluminum
£134.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
K2 Alexis 80 Pro
prodImage
£110.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.90
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£130.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel