Rollerblade Macroblade 90 W

Manufacturer: Rollerblade
Rollerblade Macroblade 90 W
from £74.49to £197.202 offersManufacturer: Rollerblade
• Inline Skates
• Shaft Material: Aluminum
• Shoe Features: Canting, Insole, Quick entry system, Velcro fastener
• Closure Type: Buckle closure, Shoelaces
• Rolls: Rollerblade 4 x 90/84A
• Ball Bearing: SG9
• Frame: Twinblade aluminum cast 4 x 90, 11.0 inch (280mm)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rollerblade Macroblade 90 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rollerblade 07100500A067.5 Macroblade 90 W Neutral Grey/Paradise Pink 7.5 B08NDSHFFB
HIGH PERFORMANCE SKATES for the fitness enthusiast who wants a little more lateral support for stability while looking to train, exercise or skate faster. FLEX AND LATERAL SUPPORT is ideal in the Macroblade structure. The higher cuff provides extra stability to help with balance & hold the foot securely during the stride. COMFORTABLE ATHLETIC SHOE ENGINEERED MESH UPPER has padding in the tongue and ankle areas to cushion the feet. Buckle, powerstrap and lace lock closure secure the feet with added breathability. TWINBLADE ALUMINUM 11" FRAME is durable and helps keep skaters closer to the ground with its low profile design for enhanced speed, balance and stability. ROLLERBLADE PERFORMANCE WHEELS 90mm/85A wheels blend speed and control perfectly. SG9 bearing spin is superior and helps provide the appropriate speed.
prodImage
£74.49
Shipping: Free
Rollerblade Macroblade 90 Inline Skates Neutral Grey/Paradise Pink 240
Hhere cuffs provide additional safety for balance and secure grip High-quality skateboards for fitness enthusiasts who require a little more stability and stability during training or like to travel faster Comfort padding and breathability in the tongue and ankle area with buckle Comfortable and breathable mesh trousers, tongue ankle padding for additional cushioning, highly breathable reliable buckles, power strap and lace closure system
prodImage
£197.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ball Bearing
SG9
Closure Type
Buckle closure, Shoelaces
Frame
Twinblade aluminum cast 4 x 90, 11.0 inch (280mm)
Rolls
Rollerblade 4 x 90/84A
Shaft Material
Aluminum
Shoe Features
Canting, Insole, Quick entry system, Velcro fastener

Price History

1M
Rollerblade Macroblade 90 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rollerblade

Rollerblade Zetrablade
£97.56
Rollerblade ZetrabladeCompare 9 Prices
Rollerblade Macroblade 80 W
£146.47
Rollerblade Macroblade 80 WCompare 2 Prices
Rollerblade RB 80
£148.06
Rollerblade RB 80Compare 1 Prices
Rollerblade Macroblade 90
£138.14
Rollerblade Macroblade 90Compare 5 Prices
Rollerblade Macroblade 84 BOA Men
£149.21
Rollerblade Macroblade 84 BOA MenCompare 7 Prices
Rollerblade Zetrablade W
£104.09
Rollerblade Zetrablade WCompare 5 Prices
Rollerblade 84/84A
£77.33
Rollerblade 84/84ACompare 1 Prices
Rollerblade Macroblade 80
£134.24
Rollerblade Macroblade 80Compare 5 Prices
Rollerblade RB XL
£223.36
Rollerblade RB XLCompare 1 Prices
Rollerblade RB Cruiser W
£147.11
Rollerblade RB Cruiser WCompare 1 Prices
Rollerblade Macroblade 90 W
prodImage
£74.49
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£197.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel